WC Ruka Men 15km C

Saturday, November 30, 2019 12:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuusamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 100
Updated: Friday, November 29, 2019 21:52 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Ruka Men 15km C

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 KATZ Andreas GER  15 km M +12:30:30
2 BURY Dominik POL  15 km M +12:31:00
3 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  15 km M +12:31:30
4 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA  15 km M +12:32:00
5 PUKHKALO Vitaliy KAZ  15 km M +12:32:30
6 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI  15 km M +12:33:00
7 MALTSEV Artem RUS  15 km M +12:33:30
8 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  15 km M +12:34:00
9 BRATRUD Kyle USA  15 km M +12:34:30
10 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN  15 km M +12:35:00
11 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN  15 km M +12:35:30
12 POROSHKIN Ilia RUS  15 km M +12:36:00
13 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  15 km M +12:36:30
14 BABA Naoto JPN  15 km M +12:37:00
15 BJORNSEN Erik USA  15 km M +12:37:30
16 PATTERSON Scott USA  15 km M +12:38:00
17 BOEGL Lucas GER  15 km M +12:38:30
18 KLEE Beda SUI  15 km M +12:39:00
19 NORRIS David USA  15 km M +12:39:30
20 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  15 km M +12:40:00
21 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  15 km M +12:40:30
22 DOBLER Jonas GER  15 km M +12:41:00
23 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR  15 km M +12:41:30
24 YOSHIDA Keishin JPN  15 km M +12:42:00
25 BRUGGER Janosch GER  15 km M +12:42:30
26 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  15 km M +12:43:00
27 BURMAN Jens SWE  15 km M +12:43:30
28 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  15 km M +12:44:00
29 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  15 km M +12:44:30
30 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  15 km M +12:45:00
31 PARISSE Clement FRA  15 km M +12:45:30
32 COLOGNA Dario SUI  15 km M +12:46:00
33 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  15 km M +12:46:30
34 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  15 km M +12:47:00
35 LARKOV Andrey RUS  15 km M +12:47:30
36 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  15 km M +12:48:00
37 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  15 km M +12:48:30
38 TOENSETH Didrik NOR  15 km M +12:49:00
39 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR  15 km M +12:49:30
40 ROETHE Sjur NOR  15 km M +12:50:00
41 VUORELA Markus FIN  15 km M +12:50:30
42 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  15 km M +12:51:00
43 ZELGER Stefan ITA  15 km M +12:51:30
44 GOLBERG Paal NOR  15 km M +12:52:00
45 MIKKONEN Juho FIN  15 km M +12:52:30
46 JOUVE Richard FRA  15 km M +12:53:00
47 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  15 km M +12:53:30
48 IVERSEN Emil NOR  15 km M +12:54:00
49 KORISTEK Jan SVK  15 km M +12:54:30
50 PETERSON Teodor SWE  15 km M +12:55:00
51 EKSTROEM Axel SWE  15 km M +12:55:30
52 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  15 km M +12:56:00
53 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  15 km M +12:56:30
54 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  15 km M +12:57:00
55 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  15 km M +12:57:30
56 MAEKI Joni FIN  15 km M +12:58:00
57 HAMILTON Simeon USA  15 km M +12:58:30
58 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  15 km M +12:59:00
59 LEHTONEN Lari FIN  15 km M +12:59:30
60 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  15 km M +13:00:00
61 RUEESCH Jason SUI  15 km M +13:00:30
62 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  15 km M +13:01:00
63 WICK Thomas GER  15 km M +13:01:30
64 VALNES Erik NOR  15 km M +13:02:00
65 KLIMIN Olzhas KAZ  15 km M +13:02:30
66 NISKANEN Iivo FIN  15 km M +13:03:00
67 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  15 km M +13:03:30
68 SEMIKOV Ilia RUS  15 km M +13:04:00
69 NOVAK Michal CZE  15 km M +13:04:30
70 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  15 km M +13:05:00
71 VELICHKO Yevgeniy KAZ  15 km M +13:05:30
72 HAARALA Juuso FIN  15 km M +13:06:00
73 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  15 km M +13:06:30
74 BORTSOV Konstantin KAZ  15 km M +13:07:00
75 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ  15 km M +13:07:30
76 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  15 km M +13:08:00
77 HIMMA Martin EST  15 km M +13:08:30
78 BOLGER Kevin USA  15 km M +13:09:00
79 VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR  15 km M +13:09:30
80 SEMENOV Michail BLR  15 km M +13:10:00
81 BIKSE Indulis LAT  15 km M +13:10:30
82 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii UKR  15 km M +13:11:00
83 SHANG Jincai CHN  15 km M +13:11:30
84 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel ARM  15 km M +13:12:00
85 KOSTRUBA Yan UKR  15 km M +13:12:30
86 SUHONEN Verneri FIN  15 km M +13:13:00
87 BURY Kamil POL  15 km M +13:13:30
88 STAREGA Maciej POL  15 km M +13:14:00
89 KARPPANEN Miro FIN  15 km M +13:14:30
90 HAKALA Karri FIN  15 km M +13:15:00
91 POGHOSYAN Tadevos ARM  15 km M +13:15:30
92 LEE Geon-Yong KOR  15 km M +13:16:00
93 JEONG Jongwon KOR  15 km M +13:16:30
94 JONSSON Olof SWE  15 km M +13:17:00
95 ROOS Henri EST  15 km M +13:17:30
96 GROS Baptiste FRA  15 km M +13:18:00
97 AHONEN Olli FIN  15 km M +13:18:30
98 KILP Marko EST  15 km M +13:19:00
99 LAMPIC Janez SLO  15 km M +13:19:30
100 SUN Qinghai CHN  15 km M +13:20:00