Dálve-GM / Vinter-DM 2019

Saturday, November 30, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 71
Updated: Friday, November 29, 2019 19:35 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Fjell skilag

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Start time
1 Johannes Porsanger-Kokko Deanu Searat  G rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2012 +10:00:00
2 Áinel Matheus Heiberg Deanu Searat  G rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2011 +10:01:00
3 John Henrik Weydahl Guttorm IL Nordlys  G rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2011 +10:02:00
4 Aslak Nils Isak Persen Skum IL Nordlys  G rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2011 +10:03:00
5 Kristian Ims Fjell skilag  G rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2011 +10:04:00
6 Oda Mathiesen Knutsen Innstranda IL  J rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2012 +10:05:00
7 Inga Ragnhild Isabell Persdatter Skum IL Nordlys  J rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2011 +10:06:00
8 Saranna Anti Gaup Kautokeino IL  J rekrutt (5x1 5m) 2011 +10:07:00
9 Lemet Trane Solbakk Deanu Searat  G9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:08:00
10 Piera Niillas Wigelius Deanu Searat  G9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:09:00
11 Iver Mathiesen Knutsen Innstranda IL  G9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:10:00
12 Adrian Marakatt Soppero Sameförening  G9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:11:00
13 Ane Elisabet Reisænen IL Ilar  J9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:12:00
14 Risten Máijá Aasprong IL Ilar  J9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:13:00
15 Elen Kristine Emanuelsen Deanu Searat  J9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:14:00
16 Elisa K. Larsen Fjell skilag  J9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:15:00
17 Thea Gyltnes Fjell skilag  J9 (5x1 5m) 2010 +10:16:00
18 Áigin Jovnna Heiberg Deanu Searat  G10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:17:00
19 Jovnna Eriksen Deanu Searat  G10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:18:00
20 Johan Áilu Gaup IL Nordlys  G10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:19:00
21 Sigve Tovås Fjell skilag  G10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:20:00
22 Marius Skånhaug Fjell skilag  G10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:21:00
23 Risten Rebekka Muosat Deanu Searat  J10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:22:00
24 Ella Länsman Deanu Searat  J10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:23:00
25 Káre Emilie Porsanger-Kokko Deanu Searat  J10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:24:00
26 Martha Elisa Emanuelsen Deanu Searat  J10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:25:00
27 Ingrid Alette Weydahl Guttorm IL Nordlys  J10 (5x1 5m) 2009 +10:26:00
28 Juhán Niillas Aasprong IL Ilar  G11 (5x1 6m) 2008 +10:32:00
29 Ingvar Dervola Johansen Deanu Searat  G11 (5x1 6m) 2008 +10:33:00
30 Jana Linnéa Sara Gulsrud IL Nordlys  J11 (5x1 6m) 2008 +10:34:00
31 Johanne Ims Fjell skilag  J11 (5x1 6m) 2008 +10:35:00
32 Elise Gyltnes Fjell skilag  J11 (5x1 6m) 2008 +10:36:00
33 Victoria Haukebøe Fjell skilag  J11 (5x1 6m) 2008 +10:37:00
34 Nils-Markus Marakatt Soppero Sameförening  G12 (5x1 6m) 2007 +10:38:00
35 Julie Solbakken IL Nordlys  J12 (5x1 6m) 2007 +10:39:00
36 Majja Angelica Johannesdatter Guttorm IL Nordlys  J12 (5x1 6m) 2007 +10:40:00
37 Inga Hanna Mienna Kautokeino IL  J12 (5x1 6m) 2007 +10:41:00
38 Ravn-Mathias Sara Gulsrud IL Nordlys  G13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:42:00
39 Alexander Haugli Rasmussen IL Nordlys  G13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:43:00
40 Jåvva Rensberg Ruvhten Sijte  G13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:44:00
41 Pekka Tervaniemi Anára Sámisearvi  G13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:45:00
42 John Håvard K. Larsen Fjell skilag  G13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:46:00
43 Stine Vibeke Reisænen IL Ilar  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:47:00
44 Sara Pettersen IL Ilar  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:48:00
45 Julie Trosten Deanu Searat  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:49:00
46 Lilli Anne Weydahl Guttorm IL Nordlys  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:50:00
47 Sara Sofia Mienna Kautokeino IL  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:51:00
48 Lea-Christine Sara Kautokeino IL  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:52:00
49 Isabella Holand-Roth Fjell skilag  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:53:00
50 Frida Skånhaug Fjell skilag  J13 (5x1 7m) 2006 +10:54:00
51 John Cesar Johnsen IL Nordlys  FH Herrer (5x1 7m) 1993 +10:55:00
52 Iver Thude Petterson IL Ilar  G14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +10:56:00
53 Nils Jovnna Gaup IL Nordlys  G14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +10:57:00
54 Helge Ims Fjell skilag  G14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +10:58:00
55 Sebastian Molund Fjell skilag  G14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +10:59:00
56 Emili Portti Anára Sámisearvi  J14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +11:00:00
57 Madeleine Øvrevoll Fjell skilag  J14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +11:01:00
58 Sunniva Haukebøe Fjell skilag  J14 (5x1 7m) 2005 +11:02:00
59 Petter Dervola Johansen Deanu Searat  G15 (5x1 9m) 2004 +11:03:00
60 Vetle Mathiesen Knutsen Innstranda IL  G15 (5x1 9m) 2004 +11:04:00
61 Anna Kajsa Jernsletten IL Ilar  J15 (5x1 9m) 2004 +11:05:00
62 Ingrid Åstot Sarek IF  J15 (5x1 9m) 2004 +11:06:00
63 Julius Riel-Saua IL Ilar  G16 (5x2 11m) 2003 +11:07:00
64 Henda Dikkanen Margit IL Ilar  G16 (5x2 11m) 2003 +11:08:00
65 Elen Kristine Petterson IL Ilar  J16 (5x2 9m) 2003 +11:09:00
66 Ánne Kátjá Heiberg Deanu Searat  J16 (5x2 9m) 2003 +11:10:00
67 Anna Andreassen Fjell skilag  J16 (5x2 9m) 2003 +11:11:00
68 Katrine Tovås Fjell skilag  J16 (5x2 9m) 2003 +11:12:00
69 Elias Mathiesen Knutsen Innstranda IL  H åpen (5x2 13m) 2000 +11:13:00
70 Sverre Hanssen Fjell skilag  H jr 17-18 (5x2 11m) 2002 +11:14:00
71 Marcus Åshovd Fjell skilag  H jr 17-18 (5x2 11m) 2001 +11:15:00