WC Ruka Women Sprint

Friday, November 29, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuusamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 92
Updated: Thursday, November 28, 2019 22:08 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Ruka Women Sprint

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W +11:00:15
2 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +11:00:30
3 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W +11:00:45
4 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +11:01:00
5 HENNIG Katharina GER  W +11:01:15
6 NILSSON Stina SWE  W +11:01:30
7 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +11:01:45
8 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +11:02:00
9 SETTLIN Evelina SWE  W +11:02:15
10 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +11:02:30
11 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W +11:02:45
12 MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +11:03:00
13 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +11:03:15
14 KALLA Charlotte SWE  W +11:03:30
15 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +11:03:45
16 WENG Heidi NOR  W +11:04:00
17 HAGA Ragnhild NOR  W +11:04:15
18 ISHIDA Masako JPN  W +11:04:30
19 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +11:04:45
20 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  W +11:05:00
21 JOHAUG Therese NOR  W +11:05:15
22 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +11:05:30
23 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +11:05:45
24 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +11:06:00
25 SVENDSEN Anna NOR  W +11:06:15
26 HAGSTROEM Johanna SWE  W +11:06:30
27 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR  W +11:06:45
28 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  W +11:07:00
29 GIMMLER Laura GER  W +11:07:15
30 EIDE Mari NOR  W +11:07:30
31 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  W +11:07:45
32 CARL Victoria GER  W +11:08:00
33 BERANOVA Tereza CZE  W +11:08:15
34 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR  W +11:08:30
35 BRENNAN Rosie USA  W +11:08:45
36 PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK  W +11:09:00
37 KERN Julia USA  W +11:09:15
38 MONONEN Laura FIN  W +11:09:30
39 KIRILLOVA Anastasia BLR  W +11:09:45
40 KREHL Sofie GER  W +11:10:00
41 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W +11:10:15
42 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN  W +11:10:30
43 TSAREVA Olga RUS  W +11:10:45
44 JULIN Andrea FIN  W +11:11:00
45 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +11:11:15
46 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W +11:11:30
47 KARLSSON Frida SWE  W +11:11:45
48 GANZ Caterina ITA  W +11:12:00
49 MATINTALO Johanna FIN  W +11:12:15
50 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W +11:12:30
51 RIBOM Emma SWE  W +11:12:45
52 ROENNLUND Elina SWE  W +11:13:00
53 FRAEBEL Antonia GER  W +11:13:15
54 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE  W +11:13:30
55 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  W +11:13:45
56 FINK Pia GER  W +11:14:00
57 SWIRBUL Hailey USA  W +11:14:15
58 SKINDER Monika POL  W +11:14:30
59 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  W +11:14:45
60 KORVA Anita FIN  W +11:15:00
61 SERONOSOVA Polina BLR  W +11:15:15
62 MARCISZ Izabela POL  W +11:15:30
63 JOENSUU Jasmi FIN  W +11:15:45
64 CHI Chunxue CHN  W +11:16:00
65 KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  W +11:16:15
66 COMARELLA Anna ITA  W +11:16:30
67 LI Xin CHN  W +11:16:45
68 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  W +11:17:00
69 PAJUNOJA Maaret FIN  W +11:17:15
70 SAAPUNKI Susanna FIN  W +11:17:30
71 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W +11:17:45
72 PATTERSON Caitlin USA  W +11:18:00
73 KALETA Weronika POL  W +11:18:15
74 NISSINEN Vilma FIN  W +11:18:30
75 SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ  W +11:18:45
76 SMIRNOVA Ekaterina RUS  W +11:19:00
77 KAINULAINEN Anni FIN  W +11:19:15
78 OLKKONEN Tiia FIN  W +11:19:30
79 KAMINSKA Valentyna UKR  W +11:19:45
80 DURKINA Lidia RUS  W +11:20:00
81 GOLOVAN Diana RUS  W +11:20:15
82 FRANKOWSKI Rosie USA  W +11:20:30
83 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  W +11:20:45
84 BYKOVA Irina KAZ  W +11:21:00
85 KROL Yuliia UKR  W +11:21:15
86 ALAKOSKI Anni FIN  W +11:21:30
87 TYULENEVA Valeriya KAZ  W +11:21:45
88 MA Chun CHN  W +11:22:00
89 MANDRIKA Olga KAZ  W +11:22:15
90 HAN Dasom KOR  W +11:22:30
91 GALSTYAN Katya ARM  W +11:22:45
92 LEE Eui Jin KOR  W +11:23:00