Lexington Turkey Trot

Thursday, November 28, 2019 7:37 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 65
Updated: Thursday, November 28, 2019 8:43 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lexington Turkey Trot

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
306 Matthew Morrison 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M 0:00
308 Matthew Maynard 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 34 M 0:00
313 Timothy Hawkins 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M 0:00
314 Meagan Cathran 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 33 F 0:00
315 Sara Sadler 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 37 F 0:00
320 Michelle Rabon 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 53 F 0:00
327 Kenneth Bohen 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M 0:00
330 Tim Losby 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M 0:00
331 Susan Losby 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 34 F 0:00
333 Hou Yin Chang 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 44 M 0:00
546 Jeff Fretwell 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 36 M 0:00
604 Mary Caitlin Smith 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 31 F 0:00
624 Tonya Baker 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 39 F 0:00
625 Jim Bickley 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 39 M 0:00
627 Ellis Bleakley 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 40 M 0:00
628 Jean Bohan 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 51 F 0:00
629 Jeff Brandenburg 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 53 M 0:00
631 Russell Chandler 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M 0:00
632 Scott Collard 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M 0:00
633 Jenny Collins 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 37 F 0:00
634 Trey Craft 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 44 M 0:00
635 Tom Cronin 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 59 M 0:00
636 Melanie Davega 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 59 F 0:00
637 Brooke Ellis 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 32 F 0:00
638 Scott Ellis 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 39 M 0:00
639 Caroline Eure 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 30 F 0:00
640 Craig Farmer 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 56 M 0:00
641 Chris Frank 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 28 M 0:00
642 Birte Fretwell 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 37 F 0:00
644 Hadyn Gause 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 38 F 0:00
645 Nash Greene 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 37 M 0:00
646 Amanda Gyemant 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 23 F 0:00
647 Alison Harvey 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 15 F 0:00
648 Shannon Harvey 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F 0:00
649 Rich Harvey 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 49 M 0:00
650 Ashton Hernandez 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 16 F 0:00
653 Von Hite 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 60 M 0:00
654 Chris Holtzclaw 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M 0:00
656 Staci Jenkins 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 42 F 0:00
657 Luke Jenkins 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 m 11 M 0:00
658 Michael Jensen 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 48 M 0:00
659 Everett Kennedy 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 26 M 0:00
660 Jessie Kochert 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 17 F 0:00
661 Shelby Kochert 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F 0:00
662 Zack Kochert 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 19 M 0:00
663 Tony Kochert 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 51 M 0:00
664 London Lehman 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 22 M 0:00
665 Janet Lehman 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 62 F 0:00
667 Robert Link 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 43 M 0:00
668 Amanda Lyons 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 44 F 0:00
670 Caroline Maksim 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 26 F 0:00
671 Alyssa Malanik 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 23 F 0:00
672 Leigh Ann McNatt 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 53 F 0:00
673 Dawn Mixon 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 47 F 0:00
674 Sue Monegan 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F 0:00
675 Charles Moore 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M 0:00
677 Tristan Murphy 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 20 M 0:00
680 Julia Norcia 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F 0:00
681 Sarah Padgett 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 25 F 0:00
682 Kelly Shepherd 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 26 F 0:00
683 Talbert Smoak 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 53 M 0:00
684 Shayley Thomason 5 mile Female 14 and Under 5 m 14 F 0:00
685 Jeremy Thomason 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 43 M 0:00
686 Emily Washburn 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 22 F 0:00
687 Rene Yanity 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 48 F 0:00