Lexington Turkey Trot

Thursday, November 28, 2019 7:37 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 231
Updated: Thursday, November 28, 2019 8:43 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lexington Turkey Trot

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
301 Cindy White 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 67 F +0:00
302 Ella Stilwell 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 16 F +0:00
303 Liam Stilwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 14 M +0:00
304 Abigail Monegan 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 18 F +0:00
305 Meredith Moore 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 8 F +0:00
306 Matthew Morrison 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M +0:00
307 Daniel Najim 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 38 M +0:00
308 Matthew Maynard 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 34 M +0:00
309 Sofia Falgione 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 4 F +0:00
310 Diane Falgione 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 66 F +0:00
312 Carson Wooten 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 16 F +0:00
313 Timothy Hawkins 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M +0:00
314 Meagan Cathran 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 33 F +0:00
315 Sara Sadler 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 37 F +0:00
316 Scott Cirley 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 55 M +0:00
317 Patrick Hanks 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 68 M +0:00
318 Martha Hanks 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 67 F +0:00
319 Noah Mitchell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 12 M +0:00
320 Michelle Rabon 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 53 F +0:00
321 Paul Ziehl 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 57 M +0:00
322 Bernadette Ziehl 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 8 F +0:00
323 Thereta Ziehl 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 13 F +0:00
324 Michael Ziehl 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 14 M +0:00
325 Jack Pate 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 60 M +0:00
326 Carolyn Davis 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 54 F +0:00
327 Kenneth Bohen 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M +0:00
328 Victoria Brasington 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 29 F +0:00
329 Peyton Bickley 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 F +0:00
330 Tim Losby 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M +0:00
331 Susan Losby 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 34 F +0:00
332 Darry Lucas 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 56 M +0:00
333 Hou Yin Chang 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 44 M +0:00
399 Gloria Book 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 23 F +0:00
400 Michael Knight 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 23 M +0:00
500 Kadence Alexander 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 15 F +0:00
501 Isela Alexander 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 42 F +0:00
502 Bill Alexander 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 44 M +0:00
503 Kerry Allen 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 33 F +0:00
504 LAURIE ALLEN 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 60 F +0:00
505 Rowan Anders 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 M +0:00
506 Jason Anders 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 40 M +0:00
507 Rene Beard 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 37 F +0:00
508 Nathan Beard 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 37 M +0:00
509 Deborah Bennett 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 61 F +0:00
510 Fulmer Bickley 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 12 M +0:00
511 Kathy Biggs 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 49 F +0:00
512 Greyson Biggs 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 15 M +0:00
513 Brandon Biggs 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 18 M +0:00
514 Chris Biggs 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 51 M +0:00
515 Sydney Bland 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 24 F +0:00
516 Renee Bland 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 54 F +0:00
517 Carey Blizzard 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 44 F +0:00
518 Cortney Broadwell 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 36 F +0:00
519 Carson Broadwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 6 M +0:00
520 Reece Broadwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 9 M +0:00
521 Rosemary Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 14 F +0:00
522 Elizabeth Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 20 F +0:00
523 Leslie Buzzell 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 51 F +0:00
524 Jon Buzzell 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 53 M +0:00
525 Katherine Canning 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 28 F +0:00
526 Franklin Canning 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 62 M +0:00
527 Amanda Chandler 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 29 F +0:00
528 Tanner Cheatham 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 7 M +0:00
529 Will Cheatham 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 35 M +0:00
530 Tara Collins 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 18 F +0:00
531 Cayce Collins 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 23 F +0:00
532 Karen Collins 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 54 F +0:00
533 Grant Collins 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 20 M +0:00
534 Carter Collins 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 22 M +0:00
535 John Collins 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 55 M +0:00
536 Olivia Donohue 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 8 F +0:00
537 Sarah Donohue 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 40 F +0:00
538 Deborah Donovan 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 70 F +0:00
539 Raffee Evans 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 8 M +0:00
540 Aydin Evans 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 M +0:00
541 Allen Evans 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 42 M +0:00
542 Jessie Faircloth 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 40 F +0:00
543 Oscar Ferguson 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 20 M +0:00
544 Amy Fowler 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 40 F +0:00
545 Addison Frank 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 27 F +0:00
546 Jeff Fretwell 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 36 M +0:00
547 Cathy Grimes 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 63 F +0:00
548 Katherine Gyemant 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 20 F +0:00
549 Emily Gyemant 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 26 F +0:00
550 Sally Gyemant 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 62 F +0:00
551 Katherine Hanson 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 16 F +0:00
552 Amy Hanson 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 42 F +0:00
553 Noah Hanson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 11 M +0:00
554 Dylan Hanson 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 19 M +0:00
555 Todd Hanson 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 50 M +0:00
556 Alyssa Harrelson 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 7 F +0:00
557 Beth Harrelson 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 11 F +0:00
558 Erin Harrelson 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 41 F +0:00
559 Austin Harrelson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 13 M +0:00
560 Robert Harrelson 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 41 M +0:00
561 Kay Hendrix 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 57 F +0:00
562 Elizabeth Herndon 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 17 F +0:00
563 Nicole Holtzclaw 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 51 F +0:00
564 Marypatrick Huggins 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 6 F +0:00
565 Meg Huggins 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 38 F +0:00
566 Finley Huggins 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 9 M +0:00
567 Alex Huggins 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 39 M +0:00
568 Cheryle Hurley 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 53 F +0:00
569 Bret Jones 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 48 M +0:00
570 Kinsley Kiernan 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 8 F +0:00
571 Kelcy Kiernan 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 F +0:00
572 Joy Kiernan 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 40 F +0:00
573 Abby Korman 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 14 F +0:00
574 Jamie Korman 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 40 F +0:00
575 James Korman 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 14 M +0:00
576 ALISON LAMB 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 29 F +0:00
577 LEE LAMB 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 58 F +0:00
578 ANDREW LAMB 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 27 M +0:00
579 Kim Linenbrink 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 45 F +0:00
580 Austen Linenbrink 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 20 M +0:00
581 Summer Lucas 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 16 F +0:00
582 Sally Lucas 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 42 F +0:00
583 Wyatt Lucas 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 9 M +0:00
584 Michael Lucas 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 45 M +0:00
588 Cheryl McCary 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 52 F +0:00
589 Jeffrey McManus 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 18 M +0:00
590 Lauren Monk 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 37 F +0:00
591 Richard Monk 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 37 M +0:00
592 Marisa Orr 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 35 F +0:00
593 Cheryl Orr 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 64 F +0:00
594 Leslee Pope 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 61 F +0:00
595 Sharen Rabon-Stoertz 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 56 F +0:00
596 Vicki Roberts 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 57 F +0:00
597 Mackenzi Ross 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 30 F +0:00
598 Inthuorn Sasanakul 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 42 F +0:00
599 Margie Shelburg 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 63 F +0:00
600 Britton Sipe 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 14 M +0:00
601 Roger Sipe 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 50 M +0:00
602 Kayla Slate 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 25 F +0:00
603 Austin Slate 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 24 M +0:00
604 Mary Caitlin Smith 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 31 F +0:00
605 Allison Smith 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 53 F +0:00
606 Greg Smith 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 61 M +0:00
607 Pam Spires 2.5 mile Female 50 and Up 2.5 m 58 F +0:00
608 Natalie Stoertz 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 30 F +0:00
609 Lewis Stoertz 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 32 M +0:00
610 Clayton Storey 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 47 M +0:00
611 Brayden Studebaker 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 11 M +0:00
612 Ashley Studebaker 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 37 F +0:00
613 Reagan Taylor 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 8 F +0:00
614 Charleigh Taylor 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 F +0:00
615 Delaney Thomason 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 11 F +0:00
616 Leathea Thomason 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 18 F +0:00
617 Megan Thomason 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 43 F +0:00
618 Caroline Weaver 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 17 F +0:00
619 Brent, Jr. Weaver 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 m 21 M +0:00
620 Brent Weaver 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 49 M +0:00
621 Mackenzie Yoder 2.5 mile Female 15-29 2.5 m 18 F +0:00
622 Jason Yoder 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 47 M +0:00
623 Tara Arigo 2.5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 45 F +0:00
624 Tonya Baker 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 39 F +0:00
625 Jim Bickley 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 39 M +0:00
626 Pam Bleakley 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 36 F +0:00
627 Ellis Bleakley 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 40 M +0:00
628 Jean Bohan 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 51 F +0:00
629 Jeff Brandenburg 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 53 M +0:00
630 Jennifer Bruzzi 2.5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 42 F +0:00
631 Russell Chandler 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M +0:00
632 Scott Collard 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M +0:00
633 Jenny Collins 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 37 F +0:00
634 Trey Craft 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 44 M +0:00
635 Tom Cronin 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 59 M +0:00
636 Melanie Davega 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 59 F +0:00
637 Brooke Ellis 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 32 F +0:00
638 Scott Ellis 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 39 M +0:00
639 Caroline Eure 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 30 F +0:00
640 Craig Farmer 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 56 M +0:00
641 Chris Frank 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 28 M +0:00
642 Birte Fretwell 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 37 F +0:00
643 Madeline Gainey 2.5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 33 F +0:00
644 Hadyn Gause 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 38 F +0:00
645 Nash Greene 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 37 M +0:00
646 Amanda Gyemant 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 23 F +0:00
647 Alison Harvey 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 15 F +0:00
648 Shannon Harvey 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F +0:00
649 Rich Harvey 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 49 M +0:00
650 Ashton Hernandez 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 16 F +0:00
651 Kristin Hernandez 2.5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 38 F +0:00
652 Anthony Hernandez 2.5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 48 M +0:00
653 Von Hite 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 60 M +0:00
654 Chris Holtzclaw 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 30 M +0:00
655 Kate Jenkins 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 5 m 14 F +0:00
656 Staci Jenkins 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 42 F +0:00
657 Luke Jenkins 5 mile Male 14 and Under 5 m 11 M +0:00
658 Michael Jensen 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 48 M +0:00
659 Everett Kennedy 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 26 M +0:00
660 Jessie Kochert 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 17 F +0:00
661 Shelby Kochert 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F +0:00
662 Zack Kochert 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 19 M +0:00
663 Tony Kochert 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 51 M +0:00
664 London Lehman 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 22 M +0:00
665 Janet Lehman 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 62 F +0:00
667 Robert Link 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 43 M +0:00
668 Amanda Lyons 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 44 F +0:00
669 Webster Lyons 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 43 M +0:00
670 Caroline Maksim 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 26 F +0:00
671 Alyssa Malanik 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 23 F +0:00
672 Leigh Ann McNatt 5 mile Female 50 and Up 5 m 53 F +0:00
673 Dawn Mixon 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 47 F +0:00
674 Sue Monegan 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F +0:00
675 Charles Moore 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 57 M +0:00
676 Ashley Moore 2.5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 44 F +0:00
677 Tristan Murphy 5 mile Male 15-29 5 m 20 M +0:00
678 Alexandra Niggemann 2.5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 18 F +0:00
679 Enrique Niggemann 2.5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 49 M +0:00
680 Julia Norcia 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 49 F +0:00
681 Sarah Padgett 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 25 F +0:00
682 Kelly Shepherd 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 26 F +0:00
683 Talbert Smoak 5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 m 53 M +0:00
684 Shayley Thomason 5 mile Female 14 and Under 5 m 14 F +0:00
685 Jeremy Thomason 5 mile Male 30-49 5 m 43 M +0:00
686 Emily Washburn 5 mile Female 15-29 5 m 22 F +0:00
687 Rene Yanity 5 mile Female 30-49 5 m 48 F +0:00
688 Nancy Edwards 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 43 F +0:00
689 Stein Edwards 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 43 M +0:00
690 Cael Edwards 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 12 M +0:00
691 Will Edwards 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 M +0:00
692 Madelyn Pye 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 F +0:00
693 Amanda Pye 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 37 F +0:00
694 Wes Stilwell 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 m 45 M +0:00
695 Emilee Stilwell 2.5 mile Female 30-49 2.5 m 33 F +0:00
696 Mike White 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 m 57 M +0:00
697 Kitt McLauchlin 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 12 M +0:00
698 Anna McLauchlin 2.5 mile Female 14 and Under 2.5 m 10 F +0:00
699 Charlie McLauchlin 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 9 M +0:00
700 William McLauchlin 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 m 7 M +0:00