28-11-2019 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, November 28, 2019 18:13 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Richmond, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 92
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 12:19 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
34 Kerry Mathieson   Long Course 50-59 Long 1 White cap 51 F 16:02
36 Christina Harris   Long Course 50-59 Long 1 White cap 56 F 16:02
97 Maggy Johnston   Long Course 60-69 Long 1 White cap 65 F 16:02
130 Wendy Healey   Long Course 40-49 Long 1 White cap 45 F 16:02
225 Pip Dwyer   Long Course 20-29 Long 1 White cap 20 F 16:02
310 Zara Aydon   Long Course 16-19 Long 1 White cap 16 F 16:02
339 Abbey Smale   Long Course 16-19 Long 1 White cap 16 F 16:02
343 Sophie Alexander   Long Course 16-19 Long 1 White cap 16 F 16:02
415 Lucy Barron   Long Course 20-29 Long 1 White cap 27 F 16:02
596 Flossie Van Dyke   Long Course 30-39 Long 1 White cap 30 F 16:02
7 Kay McPherson   Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Green cap 55 F 17:03
24 Dawn Chalmers   Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Green cap 40 F 17:03
27 Marina Buonocore   Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Green cap 53 F 17:03
48 Jacqui Maitland   Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Green cap 54 F 17:03
58 Cheryl De Lange Non-wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 2 Green cap 60 F 17:03
59 Karen Nancarrow   Long Course 60-69 Long 2 Green cap 62 F 17:03
149 Katie Malthus   Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Green cap 23 F 17:03
151 Lisa Gant Non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Green cap 50 F 17:03
194 Jude Vincent Non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Green cap 57 F 17:03
215 Libby Malthus   Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Green cap 22 F 17:03
224 Francesca Harris   Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Green cap 29 F 17:03
265 Melissa Walker   Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Green cap 43 F 17:03
362 Jane Alloway   Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Green cap 54 F 17:03
425 Jessica Bryant   Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Green cap 42 F 17:03
762 Becky Bennett Non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Green cap 41 F 17:03
843 Grace Haack Non-wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Green cap 27 F 17:03
845 Victoria Charles   Long Course U16 Long 2 Green cap 12 F 17:03
9 Monica Pausina   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 46 F 18:02
11 Paula Meer Non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 47 F 18:02
75 Kay Stansbury-Ward   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 42 F 18:02
161 Monique Day Non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 44 F 18:02
177 Jill Bann   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Red cap 63 F 18:02
199 Stephanie Gray   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 42 F 18:02
221 Erin O'Connor   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 43 F 18:02
242 Liz Coke   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Red cap 61 F 18:02
281 Odette Llewellin   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Red cap 67 F 18:02
286 Sally Albrecht   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 44 F 18:02
296 Carolyn Squance   Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Red cap 53 F 18:02
385 Fiona Young   Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Red cap 56 F 18:02
418 Megan Coltman Non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Red cap 44 F 18:02
851 Claire McAuley   Long Course 20-29 Long 3 Red cap 25 F 18:02