SC-Rovaniemi, Miehet 16.5 km V

Saturday, November 23, 2019 12:05 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 136
Updated: Tuesday, November 19, 2019 14:50 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/rovaniemi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  16.5 km MYL +12:05:30
2 Kristian Väänänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  16.5 km MYL +12:06:00
3 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  16.5 km MYL +12:06:30
4 Kalle Häkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  16.5 km MYL +12:07:00
5 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:07:30
6 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:08:00
7 Johan Gustafsson IF Femman  16.5 km MYL +12:08:30
8 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  16.5 km MYL +12:09:00
9 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:09:30
10 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:10:00
11 Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas  16.5 km MYL +12:10:30
12 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:11:00
13 Viljam Knif IF Åsarna  16.5 km MYL +12:11:30
14 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:12:00
15 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:12:30
16 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  16.5 km MYL +12:13:00
17 Pekka Karppanen Saarijärven Pullistus  16.5 km MYL +12:13:30
18 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:14:00
19 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:14:30
20 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  16.5 km MYL +12:15:00
21 Ville Parantainen IF Minken  16.5 km MYL +12:15:30
22 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:16:00
23 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  16.5 km MYL +12:16:30
24 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  16.5 km MYL +12:17:00
25 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  16.5 km MYL +12:17:30
26 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  16.5 km MYL +12:18:00
27 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  16.5 km MYL +12:18:30
28 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:19:00
29 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:19:30
30 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  16.5 km MYL +12:20:00
31 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:20:30
32 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +12:21:00
33 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:21:30
34 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:22:00
35 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:22:30
36 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:23:00
37 Juho Friman Inarin Yritys  16.5 km MYL +12:23:30
38 Elmeri Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:24:00
39 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:24:30
40 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  16.5 km MYL +12:25:00
41 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  16.5 km MYL +12:25:30
42 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:26:00
43 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  16.5 km MYL +12:26:30
44 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:27:00
45 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  16.5 km MYL +12:27:30
46 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:28:00
47 Tero Linnainmaa Jämsänkosken Ilves  16.5 km MYL +12:28:30
48 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  16.5 km MYL +12:29:00
49 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  16.5 km MYL +12:29:30
50 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:30:00
51 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:30:30
52 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  16.5 km MYL +12:31:00
53 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:31:30
54 Pauli Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +12:32:00
55 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:32:30
56 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:33:00
57 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:33:30
58 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:34:00
59 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  16.5 km MYL +12:34:30
60 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:35:00
61 Jussi Tauriainen Juvan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:35:30
62 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  16.5 km MYL +12:36:00
63 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  16.5 km MYL +12:36:30
64 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:37:00
65 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  16.5 km MYL +12:37:30
66 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:38:00
67 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  16.5 km MYL +12:38:30
68 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +12:39:00
69 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:39:30
70 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:40:00
71 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  16.5 km MYL +12:40:30
72 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:41:00
73 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  16.5 km MYL +12:41:30
74 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:42:00
75 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  16.5 km MYL +12:42:30
76 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  16.5 km MYL +12:43:00
77 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  16.5 km MYL +12:43:30
78 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +12:44:00
79 Joachim Gustafsson IF Femman  16.5 km MYL +12:44:30
80 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  16.5 km MYL +12:45:00
81 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:45:30
82 Niklas Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:46:00
83 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +12:46:30
84 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  16.5 km MYL +12:47:00
85 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +12:47:30
86 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  16.5 km MYL +12:48:00
87 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:48:30
88 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:49:00
89 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  16.5 km MYL +12:49:30
90 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:50:00
91 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  16.5 km MYL +12:50:30
92 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  16.5 km MYL +12:51:00
93 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:51:30
94 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  16.5 km MYL +12:52:00
95 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  16.5 km MYL +12:52:30
96 Kalle Parantainen IF Minken  16.5 km MYL +12:53:00
97 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:53:30
98 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:54:00
99 Alexander Ståhlberg Norvalla Ski Team  16.5 km MYL +12:54:30
100 Tero Similä Posion Pyrintö  16.5 km MYL +12:55:00
101 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  16.5 km MYL +12:55:30
102 Kaarel Kasper Kõrge Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +12:56:00
103 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:56:30
104 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +12:57:00
105 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +12:57:30
106 Heikki Korpela Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +12:58:00
107 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  16.5 km MYL +12:58:30
108 Joel Ikonen Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +12:59:00
109 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  16.5 km MYL +12:59:30
110 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +13:00:00
111 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  16.5 km MYL +13:00:30
112 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  16.5 km MYL +13:01:00
113 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  16.5 km MYL +13:01:30
114 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  16.5 km MYL +13:02:00
115 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  16.5 km MYL +13:02:30
116 Juuso Haarala Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +13:03:00
117 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +13:03:30
118 Antti Ojansivu Jämin Jänne  16.5 km MYL +13:04:00
119 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +13:04:30
120 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  16.5 km MYL +13:05:00
121 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +13:05:30
122 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  16.5 km MYL +13:06:00
123 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  16.5 km MYL +13:06:30
124 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  16.5 km MYL +13:07:00
125 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  16.5 km MYL +13:07:30
126 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  16.5 km MYL +13:08:00
127 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  16.5 km MYL +13:08:30
128 Joni Mäki Pohti SkiTeam  16.5 km MYL +13:09:00
129 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +13:09:30
130 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat  16.5 km MYL +13:10:00
131 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  16.5 km MYL +13:10:30
132 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +13:11:00
133 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  16.5 km MYL +13:11:30
134 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  16.5 km MYL +13:12:00
135 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  16.5 km MYL +13:12:30
136 Iivo Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  16.5 km MYL +13:13:00