Choose Earth 5k

Saturday, November 16, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Dacula, GA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 9:08 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Choose Earth 5k

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
704 Sonia Alcedo   Default 50-54 54 F 09:00:13
705 Sarah Alves   Default 20-24 22 F 09:00:13
706 Josh Baldwin   Default 30-34 30 M 09:00:13
711 Sue Bolwell   Default 55-59 59 F 09:00:13
712 Chris Bolwell   Default 60-64 60 M 09:00:13
713 Nicole Cissel   Default 50-54 50 F 09:00:13
722 Bill Constantino   Default 65 and up 76 M 09:00:13
724 Kevin Donahue   Default 60-64 62 M 09:00:13
752 Marcella Donahue   Default 60-64 62 F 09:00:13
753 CINDY FINCK   Default 45-49 48 F 09:00:13
754 Reid Heaton   Default 25-29 29 M 09:00:13
755 VICKIE HENDRIX   Default 60-64 60 F 09:00:13
756 KARLA HERNANDEZ   Default 50-54 52 F 09:00:13
757 Alex Hill   Default 20-24 24 F 09:00:13
758 Kristina Horton   Default 25-29 26 F 09:00:13
759 Dean Hudgins   Default 60-64 62 M 09:00:13
761 Mia Hutchins   Default 10 and Under 9 F 09:00:13
762 Yumi Hutchins   Default 35-39 38 F 09:00:13
772 Claire Ike   Default 30-34 34 F 09:00:13
789 Sheryl Johnston   Default Masters 54 F 09:00:13
790 Devan King Celebration Academy  Default 20-24 20 M 09:00:13
791 Mindy King Phelan-Dempsey Ortho  Default 45-49 46 F 09:00:13
792 Cindy Kinsey Phelan-Dempsey Ortho  Default 60-64 60 F 09:00:13
1168 Josie Holleman   Default 60-64 60 F 09:00:13
1169 Austin Wilson   Default 25-29 29 M 09:00:13
1170 Mary Hudgins   Default 60-64 63 F 09:00:13
1251 John Kitchen   Default 45-49 46 M 09:00:13
1252 Taylor Kuter   Default 20-24 23 M 09:00:13
1253 Clayton Marcotte   Default 30-34 34 M 09:00:13
1254 Zoe Matthews   Default 10 and Under 7 F 09:00:13
1255 Bryan Maurer   Default 45-49 49 M 09:00:13
1256 Alexis McCarley   Default 20-24 24 F 09:00:13
1257 Torrey McDowell   Default 25-29 27 F 09:00:13
1258 Sorelyss McGinty   Default 25-29 29 F 09:00:13
1259 William Medlin   Default 30-34 34 M 09:00:13
1260 JIM MERRITT   Default 65 and up 71 M 09:00:13
1261 ANNETTE MILLER   Default 55-59 56 F 09:00:13
1262 ANNETTE MILLER   Default 55-59 56 F 09:00:13
1263 SHARON MORALES   Default 55-59 57 F 09:00:13
1264 BEVERLY NELSON   Default 50-54 51 F 09:00:13
1265 David Nelson   Default Masters 56 M 09:00:13
1266 BARBARA PUCKETT   Default 65 and up 69 F 09:00:13
1267 Bri Ray   Default 15-19 19 F 09:00:13
1268 SHANA RICKER   Default 45-49 46 F 09:00:13
1269 Evelyn Rose   Default 65 and up 69 F 09:00:13
1270 Melissa Rottenberg   Default 40-44 42 F 09:00:13
1271 Carlos Santiago Team Kaeser  Default 45-49 47 M 09:00:13
1272 ANDREA SHETLER Team Kaeser  Default 40-44 44 F 09:00:13
1273 Robert Shetler   Default 45-49 49 M 09:00:13
1274 Patrick Singleton   Default 45-49 45 M 09:00:13
1275 Raina Singleton   Default 35-39 35 F 09:00:13
1276 Sam Stanley   Default 55-59 57 M 09:00:13
1277 Eden Thomas   Default 10 and Under 10 F 09:00:13
1278 PATRICIA TOMS   Default 45-49 45 F 09:00:13
1279 Doug Vanderford   Default 60-64 61 M 09:00:13
1280 Wesley Webber   Default 45-49 49 M 09:00:13
1281 Victoria Werner Scanfil  Default 65 and up 67 F 09:00:13
1282 Richard Wilson   Default 60-64 60 M 09:00:13
1283 Sharon Wilson   Default 60-64 60 F 09:00:13