2019 OVCX Major Taylor Day 2 Wave 5

Sunday, November 17, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Indianapolis, IN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 4:00 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
834 MAY, Brelon Topo Designs Cycling Club  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
843 POWERS, Mitchell   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
845 AARON, Andrew Palomino American Cyclocross  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
839 SMITH, Corey Team Neighborlink  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
848 LAVIN, Charlie Palomino American Cyclocross  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
844 CONANT, Tyler DASH RACING  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
850 LANGLEY, Caleb   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
842 SHEPARD, trey   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
881 ABOLINS-ABOLS, Mikus   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
849 WARD, Neal   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
831 GIBBS, shelby DASH RACING  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
847 SEPPALA, Benjamin   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
837 FARREN, John   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
832 ALLMAN, Nick DASH RACING  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
840 WHALEY, Tyler Element Cycles  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
836 O'LEARY, Marc Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
833 JAMISON, Kyle   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
846 YOERGER, Jonathan   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
841 STROBEL, Robert   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
852 CHARLESTON, Dan   Men Cat 3 10:00:00
84 KUPER, Jacob I Am Racing  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
838 JOHNSON, Jesse DASH RACING  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
835 JONES, Atticus The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
886 COOK, Benjamin Base Media Racing Team  Men Cat 3 10:00:00
817 CRISMON, Benjamin Better Cycling of Louisville  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
803 HAUBNER, James Cincinnati Cyclocross  Boys U19 10:00:00
871 DOBRIENT, Byrne Brazen Dropouts  Men U23 10:00:00
875 RAWLS, Amai Better Cycling of Louisville  Men U23 10:00:00
812 BRATETIC, Gus   Boys U19 10:00:00
815 CHILD, Asa Dogfish/Team Noah  Boys U19 10:00:00
884 JEDLICKA, ethan   Men U23 10:00:00
808 CONAWAY, Henry Midwest Development Cycling Inc  Boys U19 10:00:00
819 GANSER, Jay Carpe Diem Endurance Racing - C  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
863 GONZALEZ, Juan   Men U23 10:00:00
828 MILLER, Justin   Men Cat 2 10:00:00
823 FANGMAN, Joshua Brazen Dropouts  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
807 BONI, Nicholas Boulder Junior Cycling  Boys U19 10:00:00
804 KING, Carden Boulder Junior Cycling  Boys U19 10:00:00
811 STILLMAN, Eddie   Boys U19 10:00:00
867 URBAN, Kevin Kenosha Kutters  Men U23 10:00:00
820 HADEN, Ryan Team Neighborlink  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
868 WARREN, Carter ASU Junior Development  Men U23 10:00:00
864 HEMMERLIN, MICHAEL Strada Racing Club  Men U23 10:00:00
824 LUIKART, Rob Paradise Garage Racing  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
86 JUNKINS, Tyler Team Kyles Bike Shop  Men U23 10:00:00
825 RENNY, Alex   Men Cat 2 10:00:00
876 MCALVANAH, Henry Trek Cyclocross Collective  Men U23 10:00:00
826 LIMPACH, Cole Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
822 KIELBASA, Craig Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
810 ZOLLMAN, Nathan Harvest Racing-Trek  Boys U19 10:00:00
830 LOCKE, Matt Paradise Garage Racing  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
866 PUGH, EAN Team Upland Brewing  Men U23 10:00:00
862 BALLARD PEPPER, CHANDLER Marian University  Men U23 10:00:00
880 GOODE, Gavin   Men U23 10:00:00
68 ESTES, Cade   Men U23 10:00:00
87 KRIST, James Harvest Racing-Trek  Men U23 10:00:00
829 HARDIN, Tyler K&G Bike Center  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
816 MCNEAR, Garrett Be Real Sports  Boys U19 10:00:00
882 SILLS, Hogan   Men Cat 2 10:00:00
865 MCDICKEN, COLE   Men U23 10:00:00
660 Last, First   Men U23 10:00:00
858 BRACKE, Andy Ohio Velo  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
853 ELLIOTT, Tom TEAM LOGIK  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
878 FRAZIER, George 1 EYED CAT RACING P/B MERLIN ME  Boys U19 10:00:00
818 GRANT, Brandon Team Dayton Bicycling  Men Cat 2 10:00:00
854 HAYES, Brad Terre Haute Cycling  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
855 KLIPPEL, Brian Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
813 MYERS, Silas TEAM LOGIK  Boys U19 10:00:00
872 DUNGAN, Ricky   Men U23 10:00:00
861 PALMER, David Midwest Development Cycling Inc  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
801 MCCORD, Kyle   Boys U19 10:00:00
809 BURNHAM, Brody NorthStar Development  Boys U19 10:00:00
859 NELSON, James   Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
879 GOODRICH, Zach   Boys U19 10:00:00
857 SHIPMAN, Collin Midwest Development Cycling Inc  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
860 POST, Peter Columbus Velo Project  Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00
883 BUTSAVAGE, JUSTIN Star Track  Men U23 10:00:00
800 WEINSTEIN, Gavin TEAM LOGIK  Boys U19 10:00:00
870 BIRD, Justin Lindenwood University  Men U23 10:00:00
887 Last2, First2   Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 10:00:00