Drogo 10 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019 10:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Exeter, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 97
Updated: Monday, November 25, 2019 22:33 (GMT+0)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: South West Road Runners
Race website: http://www.swrr.co.uk/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Stone, Richard South West Road Runners  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
6 Hopton, Sam South West Road Runners  Male Senior 30 M 10:30:49
16 Hails, Elliott   Male Senior 29 M 10:30:49
23 Crook, Daniel Somerset RC Tri Club  Male Senior 35 M 10:30:49
29 Walmsley, Matt South West Road Runners  Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
39 Cowlard, Philip South West Road Runners  Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
40 Pearcey, Joe Maddogs MMA Academy  Male Senior 18 M 10:30:49
53 Breban, Joe   Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
54 Sterry, Ethan South West Road Runners  Male Senior 19 M 10:30:49
76 Hood-Smith, James   Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
87 Brown, Chris Alice Brown  Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
98 Ware, Billy Mid Devon Triathletes  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
116 Yarde, Rob   Male Senior 38 M 10:30:49
123 Lawry, David   Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
124 Morris, duane   Male Senior 24 M 10:30:49
127 Gill, Chris Tiverton Harriers  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
137 Hedges, Lee South West Road Runners  Male Senior 26 M 10:30:49
143 Moran, Matt London Heathside Runners AC  Male Senior 29 M 10:30:49
145 Cull, David Axe Valley Runners  Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
156 Bell, Matthew   Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
157 Midgley, Ryan   Male Senior 30 M 10:30:49
168 Watson, Nick   Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
172 Pender, Josh   Male Senior 29 M 10:30:49
177 Wintle, Alister   Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
181 Allbrook, Thomas   Male Senior 27 M 10:30:49
188 Brown, neil South Molton Strugglers  Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
195 Higgins, James South West Road Runners  Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
200 Rostron, John   Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
202 Ferris, Kieran South West Road Runners  Male Senior 26 M 10:30:49
203 Ridley, Mike   Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
208 Snell, Karl   Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
221 Pascoe, Ross   Male Senior 26 M 10:30:49
230 House, Fraser South West Road Runners  Male Senior 28 M 10:30:49
234 Offord, Peter   Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
239 Parrott, David Climb South West  Male Senior 35 M 10:30:49
247 Minting, Simon Exmouth Harriers  Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
259 Thomas, Graham Not affiliated  Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
261 Bates, Thomas Climb South West  Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
264 Davies, Gareth South West Road Runners  Male Senior 28 M 10:30:49
270 Prall, Chris Erme Valley Harrriers  Male Senior 38 M 10:30:49
277 Main, Adam Greenbow running club  Male Senior 38 M 10:30:49
294 Eatough, Mark South West Road Runners  Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
298 Daniels, Rob   Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
300 Carpenter, Matthew   Male Senior 28 M 10:30:49
305 Thorogood, Ollie South West Road Runners  Male Senior 23 M 10:30:49
306 Storey, Liam Climb South West Trail Team  Male Senior 35 M 10:30:49
309 Shaw, Nick   Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
316 Kelsall-Spurr, Tristan Exmouth Harriers AAC  Male Senior 27 M 10:30:49
323 Vanstone, Shaun South West Road Runners  Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
332 Coates, Andrew   Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
348 Osborne, Joe South West Road Runners  Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
352 Sampson, Kevin Bovey Valley Runners  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
365 Robertshaw, Eric   Male Senior 20 M 10:30:49
366 Barron, Chris   Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
372 Fidler, Matthew   Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
378 Kelly, James Exmouth Harriers  Male Senior 28 M 10:30:49
382 Fry, Scott Haldon H3  Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
397 Holgate, Chris   Male Senior 38 M 10:30:49
402 Potter, Jason Axe Valley Runners  Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
413 Nicholls, David South West Road Runners  Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
416 Little, Kevin Bovey Valley Runners  Male Senior 27 M 10:30:49
431 Kelly, Samuel Exmouth Harriers  Male Senior 22 M 10:30:49
432 Tapp, Matthew South Molton Strugglers  Male Senior 31 M 10:30:49
435 Pressling, Jon Torbay Tri  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
439 Fry, Jeremy Lonely Goat RC  Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
449 Prewett, George Tamar Trotters  Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
451 Moore, Ryan Greenbow running club  Male Senior 30 M 10:30:49
453 Cholerton, Lewis   Male Senior 32 M 10:30:49
455 Hill, Abigail Exeter Tri Club  Male Senior 28 M 10:30:49
469 Bond, Hayden Okehampton RC  Male Senior 24 M 10:30:49
483 Wakely, paul Exeter Triathlon Club  Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
489 Shere, Luke   Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
493 Day, Steve   Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
494 Cadeddu, Miko South West Road Runners  Male Senior 31 M 10:30:49
503 Bradford, Ben   Male Senior 37 M 10:30:49
514 Bee, JODY South West Road Runners  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
522 Thomson, Benjamin   Male Senior 26 M 10:30:49
523 James, Tim   Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
528 Fowkes, Bruce   Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
533 Stevens, Ross South West Road Runners  Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
534 Mann, Robert   Male Senior 27 M 10:30:49
546 Mcmorrow, Dave   Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
547 Mcmorrow, Stephen   Male Senior 29 M 10:30:49
552 White, Ben Exmouth Harriers  Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
554 Iley, andrew   Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
555 Putt, Ian   Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
564 Carthey, Tom freedom racing  Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
576 Sayer, steve West Country Triathletes  Male Senior 26 M 10:30:49
578 White, Samuel Tamar Trail runners  Male Senior 39 M 10:30:49
580 Bickford-Beers, Dan Torbay AAC  Male Senior 29 M 10:30:49
583 Herbert, Douglas   Male Senior 27 M 10:30:49
585 Heritage , James   Male Senior 28 M 10:30:49
586 Shah, Alex   Male Senior 33 M 10:30:49
590 Gleadowe, Edward Unafiliated  Male Senior 26 M 10:30:49
592 Emmett, Terry Axe Valley Runners  Male Senior 38 M 10:30:49
595 Bryant, Graham Okehampton RC  Male Senior 34 M 10:30:49
600 Hunter, Scott South West Road Runners  Male Senior 36 M 10:30:49
  • Comments (1)