Long Sutton Autumn 10k (Advance Performance)

Sunday, November 17, 2019 09:46 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Long Sutton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 499
Updated: Wednesday, November 20, 2019 11:54 (GMT+0)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
186 Glynn Powell RUNDMC  10k Male 40-44 1 42 M 0:00
229 Peter Downing   10k WCR Male 65-69 1 67 M 0:00
255 Stan Bannerman   10k Male 55-59 1 57 M 0:00
302 Miles Mitchell   10k Male 45-49 1 48 M 0:00
231 Martin Strawson   10k Male Senior 31 M 0:00
1 Adrian Searle FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
8 Kevin Farquhar RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 35-39 3 38 M 12:28
10 Stephen Linden-Wyatt SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 35-39 3 37 M 12:28
13 Martin Elsegood RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
16 Charles Wilson RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
18 Robert Farrant BRJ RUN AND TRI  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
19 Andy Potter STAMFORD STRIDERS  10k Male 55-59 3 58 M 12:28
20 Shaun Mellish   10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
21 Gavin Pollard   10k Male 35-39 3 38 M 12:28
29 Rodney Hall WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
30 William Diver WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 60-64 3 63 M 12:28
31 Steven Butrym LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 35-39 3 39 M 12:28
35 James Thomson NEWMARKET JOGGERS  10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
36 Andrew White   10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
39 Nicholas Turner   10k Male 55-59 3 59 M 12:28
45 Billy Slaven WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male Senior 3 31 M 12:28
48 Michael Fagan LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
52 Mark Goodale HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 35-39 3 35 M 12:28
54 Rob Amis   10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
58 Michael (Mike) Connor WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 70-74 3 70 M 12:28
61 Jonny Clark THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
64 Phillip Hamlyn WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
67 Richard Moisey WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
69 Derek Smith WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
70 Sean Connolly FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
74 Lewis Saunders FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  10k Male Senior 3 29 M 12:28
75 Trevor Byng   10k Male 35-39 3 38 M 12:28
79 Rees Leggate   10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
80 Jody Leggate   10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
83 Andy Newton   10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
84 Mitchell Wesley   10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
89 Steven Farquhar RENEGADE RUNNERS  10k Male 35-39 3 39 M 12:28
96 Darrell Brown SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
102 John Siddens SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
103 John Arundell WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 55-59 3 58 M 12:28
107 Simon Lock NOTFAST RC  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
109 Chris Redhead NOTFAST RC  10k Male 40-44 3 40 M 12:28
110 Les Henson EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 60-64 3 63 M 12:28
111 Neil Walpole NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
112 Keith Walpole NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
113 Andy Williams KINGS LYNN COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 60-64 3 63 M 12:28
114 Simon Hawkswell YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
115 Matthew Parker   10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
116 Toby Parker   10k Male Senior 3 16 M 12:28
117 Steve Hope PACTRAC TRIATHLON  10k Male 55-59 3 58 M 12:28
124 Bryan Brockington SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
127 Rob Caven SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
136 Tim Cook WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 55-59 3 59 M 12:28
146 Adrian Carder BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 60-64 3 62 M 12:28
149 Steve Abey LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
150 Paul Carrington   10k Male 55-59 3 56 M 12:28
161 Lindsay Stuart SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 60-64 3 62 M 12:28
162 Ade Mills HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
163 Andrew Smith THETFORD AC  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
177 Steve Brewin WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
178 Paul Smith   10k Male 40-44 3 40 M 12:28
180 Peter Holland   10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
188 George Warrender   10k Male Senior 3 24 M 12:28
191 Ryan Stevens   10k Male Senior 3 26 M 12:28
195 Lee Pittam HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
198 Geoffrey Owen HUMAN ENERGY A/C  10k Male 55-59 3 58 M 12:28
200 David Evans   10k Male 65-69 3 68 M 12:28
201 Sean Mcauley   10k Male 55-59 3 56 M 12:28
205 Steve Whitelam THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
208 Alan Fountain   10k Male 65-69 3 66 M 12:28
209 Benjamin Simpson Doherty   10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
210 Rod Mckee HUNTS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
211 William Johnson   10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
219 Dan Travis   10k Male 35-39 3 38 M 12:28
220 Adrian Hunt   10k Male 40-44 3 40 M 12:28
225 Steve Leek NOTTS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
227 Daniel Moore RENEGADE RUNNERS  10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
239 Andy Dickinson SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 55-59 3 57 M 12:28
240 Kelvin Clements BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
242 Andy Rowles DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC  10k Male 55-59 3 57 M 12:28
243 Paul Burgess WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 65-69 3 68 M 12:28
246 Louis Fairfax MARCH AC  10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
253 Robert Blanchard   10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
254 Ben Wall   10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
257 Robert Brownlee CORBY  10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
260 Rikki Day   10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
262 Kevin Howlett RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 60-64 3 62 M 12:28
267 Owen Jary   10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
271 Colin Hewes UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK  10k Male 65-69 3 65 M 12:28
274 Mark Downham   10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
275 Robbie Smith   10k Male 35-39 3 35 M 12:28
280 Toby Lloyd   10k Male Senior 3 29 M 12:28
283 Phil Wellicome DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
286 Neil Vendy THETFORD AC  10k Male 35-39 3 37 M 12:28
288 Daniel Mackie   10k Male Senior 3 29 M 12:28
290 Dean Reeves LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
291 Andy Fleet THETFORD AC  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
292 Daniel North RENEGADE RUNNERS  10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
296 Sanjiv Jain SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
299 Trevor Sutherill FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 65-69 3 69 M 12:28
300 Steve Hubbard BOSTON COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
305 Stuart Graver   10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
308 Chris Patchett   10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
310 Bill Tate   10k Male 40-44 3 43 M 12:28
311 Dan West FE FITNESS  10k Male 55-59 3 56 M 12:28
313 Jamie Brady   10k Male Senior 3 31 M 12:28
314 Rob Mills   10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
315 Dean Langley   10k Male Senior 3 32 M 12:28
316 Roon Wilson   10k Male 35-39 3 35 M 12:28
318 David Howell   10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
319 Paul Freear   10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
320 Jacob Kelman EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE AND HOUNDS  10k Male Senior 3 21 M 12:28
322 Simon Thomas   10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
324 Simon Forth HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 40-44 3 43 M 12:28
327 David Martin HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
333 Paul Durham   10k Male 65-69 3 65 M 12:28
335 Brian Cambie   10k Male 65-69 3 66 M 12:28
336 Steven Taylor LINCOLN AND DISTRICT  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
337 Andrew Hooker HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
338 Stewat Robins RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
341 Leigh Macdonald LINCOLN WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB  10k Male Senior 3 32 M 12:28
342 Jim Davies   10k Male 60-64 3 63 M 12:28
344 Malcolm Tuff RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
345 Westley Walker HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
348 Tim Angell CoNAC  10k Male 55-59 3 56 M 12:28
355 James Stocker   10k Male 70-74 3 71 M 12:28
356 Alfie Grant   10k Male Senior 3 26 M 12:28
358 Gavin Reynolds RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male Senior 3 34 M 12:28
367 Jason Steels-Webb   10k Male Senior 3 34 M 12:28
369 Tim Baxter HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
370 Paul Freeman   10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
372 Eddie Blackwood   10k Male 55-59 3 59 M 12:28
373 Ian Bruce Mc Ewan   10k Male 70-74 3 73 M 12:28
374 Kevin Foster   10k Male 35-39 3 35 M 12:28
377 Matthew Hunter THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
378 Lorenzo Slaw   10k Male Senior 3 32 M 12:28
384 Clive Woolnough   10k Male 55-59 3 57 M 12:28
387 Reuben Cave HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male Senior 3 17 M 12:28
388 David Kevin Jones   10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
389 Chris Martin   10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
390 Declan Murphy   10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
393 Andrew Mozley   10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
395 Ryan Kirchin   10k Male Senior 3 24 M 12:28
397 Freddie Forsyth SKEGNESS COASTERS  10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
399 Simon Smith GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
401 Adam Firrell   10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
402 Daniel Barnes THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male Senior 3 30 M 12:28
404 Andy West FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
406 Mark Riseborough RUNNERS NEXT THE SEA  10k Male 40-44 3 43 M 12:28
408 Andy Scott WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 55-59 3 59 M 12:28
409 Christopher Armstrong GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
411 Christopher Wood   10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
412 Greg Southern SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
413 Iain Bailey SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
414 Andrew Lenton THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
415 Keith Stanley EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 65-69 3 65 M 12:28
419 Dominic West   10k Male 40-44 3 43 M 12:28
420 Carl Rooney HUNTS AC  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
421 Tom Saunders SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male Senior 3 18 M 12:28
422 Douglas Lant   10k Male 60-64 3 61 M 12:28
423 Neil Shorten RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
424 Shaun Braybrook WYMONDHAM AC  10k Male 35-39 3 38 M 12:28
425 Rupert Clifton STAMFORD STRIDERS  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
428 Jeremy Green WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
430 Thomas Swain   10k Male Senior 3 31 M 12:28
433 Dharam Singh PHOENIX STRIDERS  10k Male 35-39 3 37 M 12:28
434 Nicholas Jones THETFORD AC  10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
439 George Pettit LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
441 Paul King   10k Male Senior 3 31 M 12:28
442 Stuart Crosby WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
444 Daniel Richardson PACTRAC TRIATHLON  10k Male 40-44 3 43 M 12:28
446 Mitchell Bunn   10k Male Senior 3 17 M 12:28
451 Jason Green   10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
454 Christopher Dennehy LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
457 Jack Tucker   10k Male Senior 3 23 M 12:28
459 Jason Elrick THETFORD AC  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
460 Bob White IVANHOE RUNNERS  10k Male 60-64 3 63 M 12:28
463 Richard Wilkins RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
464 Richard Crewe THETFORD AC  10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
465 Simon Green   10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
466 Mark Challinor LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
473 Dan Pratt RYSTON RUNNERS  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
474 Shaun Mann CoNAC  10k Male 45-49 3 47 M 12:28
475 Steve Crump   10k Male 60-64 3 63 M 12:28
478 Ben Green   10k Male Senior 3 17 M 12:28
481 Mark Sharpe SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 55-59 3 59 M 12:28
482 Stephen Graham EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC  10k Male 65-69 3 69 M 12:28
483 Andi Woolley THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
485 Alan Oliver SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male Senior 3 31 M 12:28
486 Bruce Webster   10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
487 Curt Watkinson   10k Male Senior 3 28 M 12:28
488 Bob Nitsch WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 65-69 3 68 M 12:28
492 Ian Lane   10k Male Senior 3 30 M 12:28
494 Darren Fisher   10k Male 40-44 3 40 M 12:28
499 Chris Woodrow   10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
500 Lloyd Spicer   10k Male 35-39 3 39 M 12:28
505 Ian Keys ELY RUNNERS  10k Male 55-59 3 57 M 12:28
507 Ryan Davidson BURE VALLEY HARRIERS  10k Male Senior 3 25 M 12:28
509 James Rhodes   10k Male Senior 3 28 M 12:28
510 Russ Bush   10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
511 Andy Stubbs   10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
512 Simon Caney   10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
513 Colin Crump HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 60-64 3 61 M 12:28
514 Gordon Pennington WERRINGTON JOGGERS  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
515 Hugo Lopes   10k Male 35-39 3 35 M 12:28
519 Philip England FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 60-64 3 61 M 12:28
520 Gary Milne   10k Male 55-59 3 57 M 12:28
522 Krzysztof Rocko   10k Male 35-39 3 36 M 12:28
523 Jacek Plewa   10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
524 David Burt   10k Male 35-39 3 39 M 12:28
526 Shaun Stafford SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 50 M 12:28
527 John Uff HELPSTON HARRIERS AC  10k Male 35-39 3 38 M 12:28
529 Daniel Riches   10k Male 35-39 3 37 M 12:28
531 Peter Follen   10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
538 Ben Kierman   10k Male Senior 3 24 M 12:28
539 Christopher Brittain   10k Male 65-69 3 69 M 12:28
542 Andy Cowling THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 60-64 3 62 M 12:28
544 Phil Brigden KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  10k Male 40-44 3 44 M 12:28
548 Matthew Stone BURE VALLEY HARRIERS  10k Male 45-49 3 48 M 12:28
553 Phil Newton THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 40-44 3 42 M 12:28
555 Jim Morris HELPSTON HARRIERS AC  10k Male 50-54 3 54 M 12:28
557 Dan High THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male Senior 3 34 M 12:28
558 Vitas Gapsevicius   10k Male Senior 3 34 M 12:28
560 Daz Hind HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 45-49 3 49 M 12:28
561 Martin Wallis HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
562 Matthew Knott THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 40-44 3 40 M 12:28
563 Robert Hammond HALMER HARRIERS  10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
565 Jaroslaw Nijak SQUADRON 303  10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
566 Marcin Dobrzycki SQUADRON 303  10k Male Senior 3 33 M 12:28
567 Richard Thorold   10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
568 Conner Hitchcock   10k Male Senior 3 16 M 12:28
570 Matthew Pask WYMONDHAM AC  10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
574 Matthew Royston   10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
575 Nicholas Hornsby LONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB  10k Male 45-49 3 46 M 12:28
576 Ady Pendred   10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
578 Andrew Harrop EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 35-39 3 37 M 12:28
579 Graham Mcmillan EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
580 Richard Burton AAF  10k Male 50-54 3 53 M 12:28
582 John Cross   10k Male 45-49 3 45 M 12:28
583 Graham Riddell SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC  10k Male 55-59 3 58 M 12:28
586 Del Fergusson   10k Male 50-54 3 52 M 12:28
594 Steven Bell   10k Male 40-44 3 41 M 12:28
598 Mel Ridley   10k Male 55-59 3 55 M 12:28
600 Anthony Moore   10k Male 50-54 3 51 M 12:28
  • Comments (1)