Borders XC Series 18/19: SENIOR - C'NSIDE

Sunday, February 17, 2019 12:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Chirnside, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 154
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 22:51 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 18/19: SENIOR - C'NSIDE

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
318 Sara Green Gala Harriers  FS F 12:00:00
403 Lisa Macdonald Run Club Dalkeith  FS F 12:00:00
149 Kirstin Maxwell Gala Harriers  FS F 12:00:00
282 Megan Wright Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:00:00
118 Claire Ward Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:00:00
40 Gillian Cairns Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
45 Grace Mackenzie Portobello Running Club  FS F 12:00:00
284 Julia Johnstone Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
24 Michelle Hetherington Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
255 Moira Findlay Corstorphine AAC  F50+ F 12:00:00
114 Michelle Douglas Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:00:00
131 Kate Kitchin Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
150 Eileen Maxwell Gala Harriers  F50+ F 12:00:00
39 Susan Nisbet Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
174 Phyllis O'Brien Hunters Bog Trotters  F50+ F 12:00:00
375 Tracy Philp Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
97 Lisa Dalgliesh Jog Scotland Earlston  F40+ F 12:00:00
399 Rachael Pollitt Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
122 Wanda-Jane Field Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:00:00
228 Laura Jeffrey Tweed Striders  FS F 12:00:00
70 Gina Allen Gala Harriers  FS F 12:00:00
37 Louise Munro Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
108 Hilary Spenceley Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F60+ F 12:00:00
13 Victoria Curry Wooler Running Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
60 Anne Duncan Edinburgh Athletics Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
3 Kirsty Hughes Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
341 Anne Hay Dunbar Running Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
384 Caroline Armstrong Wooler Running Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
181 Marjorie Kelly Dunbar Running Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
171 Heather Barnes Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:00:00
32 Susan Maxwell Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
231 Helen Whitaker Sharp Shufflers  F40+ F 12:00:00
205 Alison Rowe Edinburgh Running Network  F40+ F 12:00:00
206 Pauline Mcadam Teviotdale Harriers  F60+ F 12:00:00
365 Hazel Herriot Jog Selkirk  FS F 12:00:00
252 Catherine Forrest Carnethy Hill Racing Club  FS F 12:00:00
319 Alexandra Vallance Chirnside Chasers  FJ F 12:00:00
287 Mairi Brown Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
88 Claire Taylor Jogscotland  F40+ F 12:00:00
132 Kate Macgregor Unattached  FS F 12:00:00
94 Lisa Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
154 Nicky Campbell Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
165 Claire Simpson Haddington Running Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
297 Shona Beveridge Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
390 Janice Smith Hunters Bog Trotters  F60+ F 12:00:00
169 Val Foggon Jed Joggers Jog Scotland  F40+ F 12:00:00
233 Marion Fairbairn Unattached  F50+ F 12:00:00
385 Shelagh King Gala Harriers  F60+ F 12:00:00
188 Susan Howlett Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:00:00
96 Agnes Mcknight Haddington Running Club  F50+ F 12:00:00
18 Nikki Bertram Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
213 Laura Thomson Unattached  F50+ F 12:00:00
253 Linda Forrest Unattached  FS F 12:00:00
280 Karen Bagley Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:00:00
249 Ann Aitken Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
353 Mirelle Young Jog Selkirk  F40+ F 12:00:00
153 Vivienne Kennedy Jog Selkirk  F40+ F 12:00:00
259 Gill Brownlie Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:00:00
47 Judith Thompson Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:00:00
17 Anne Purves Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
221 Emma Jones Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:00:00
229 Kathleen Long Unattached  F60+ F 12:00:00
305 Leeann Ross Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:00:00