Borders XC Series 18/19: SENIOR - LAUDER

Sunday, November 4, 2018 12:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 22:55 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 18/19: SENIOR - LAUDER

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
282 Megan Wright Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:00:00
118 Claire Ward Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:00:00
40 Gillian Cairns Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
312 Gillian Duncan Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
212 Emma Kerr Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
307 Fiona Shepherd Border Triathletes  F40+ F 12:00:00
381 Jane Jackson Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
284 Julia Johnstone Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
93 Leonie Cairns Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
131 Kate Kitchin Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
128 Sadie Kemp Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
97 Lisa Dalgliesh Jog Scotland Earlston  F40+ F 12:00:00
73 Alison Ridyard Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:00:00
122 Wanda-Jane Field Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:00:00
39 Susan Nisbet Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
15 Emma Fordyce Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
135 Sarah Burthe Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
32 Susan Maxwell Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
399 Rachael Pollitt Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
64 Jill Fairbairn Galavanters  F40+ F 12:00:00
205 Alison Rowe Edinburgh Running Network  F40+ F 12:00:00
13 Victoria Curry Wooler Running Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
231 Helen Whitaker Sharp Shufflers  F40+ F 12:00:00
140 Charlotte Hendry Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
221 Emma Jones Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:00:00
181 Marjorie Kelly Dunbar Running Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
297 Shona Beveridge Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
154 Nicky Campbell Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
37 Louise Munro Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F40+ F 12:00:00
388 Margaret Oliver Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
28 Judith Lane Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
84 Nichola Stewart Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:00:00
249 Ann Aitken Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
179 Julie Redburn Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
94 Lisa Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:00:00
402 Lucy Buchanan Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
169 Val Foggon Jed Joggers Jog Scotland  F40+ F 12:00:00
353 Mirelle Young Jog Selkirk  F40+ F 12:00:00
188 Susan Howlett Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:00:00
299 Susan Sharp Unattached  F40+ F 12:00:00
47 Judith Thompson Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:00:00