durtyfeets Upton State Forest

Sunday, November 10, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Northbridge, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 4:26 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Half Marathon Male - Master (40-54)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
232 Brian Arsenault Hudson - Gate City Striders  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 53 M +0:00
246 Clark Magnan Braintree  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 M +0:00
252 Rick West nashua  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 53 M +0:00
256 Ryan Kilgore Lexington  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 M +0:00
267 Kyle Gelormini Medfield  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 46 M +0:00
269 Peter J O'Brien Quincy  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
273 Scott L'ecuyer Charlton - TriState  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 50 M +0:00
277 Patrick McCabe Sudbury  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
278 Henry Baker ashland  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 43 M +0:00
281 Daniel Kowal Sturbridge  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
292 Chris Lavergne Milford  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 52 M +0:00
294 Kevin Fallon Shrewsbury  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
295 Steve Wiltshire Franklin - Wampanoag Road Runners  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 50 M +0:00
297 Douglas Hall Belmont - Belmont Track Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 42 M +0:00
299 Keith Schmitt durham  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
300 Jason Dunklee Watertown - Belmont Track Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 45 M +0:00
301 Ross Anderson Franklin - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 M +0:00
302 Mathew Swanson Belmont - Belmont Track Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
308 Henning Smith Northbridge - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
311 Joe Miller Grafton  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
321 Rich Allen hopedale - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 49 M +0:00
332 Benjamin RAY Boston  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 42 M +0:00
335 Michael Peyron Boston  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
338 Richard Voto winthrop  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
341 Sean Patten Allenstown  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
351 Mark Trahan worcester - Salming Running  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 43 M +0:00
352 Matthew Lynch Derry  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00