durtyfeets Upton State Forest

Sunday, November 10, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Northbridge, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 108
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 4:26 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
852 Doug Usher Upton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 64 M +12:32
853 Jerry Hughes Hopkinton - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 45 M +12:32
854 Donald Burke Mansfield  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 63 M +12:32
859 Richard Small Chester  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 61 M +12:32
865 Matthew Dinatale Suffield  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
867 Brad Elmer Arlington  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
871 Michael Kling Uxbridge  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 41 M +12:32
873 Raman Arora Framingham  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
874 Michael Bingham East Falmouth  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 66 M +12:32
878 Stephen Sullivan Uxbridge - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
880 Steve Levandosky Hopkinton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
886 Rodney Furr Southampton - Wellington Harriers AC  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
892 Michael Ludwig Concord  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 M +12:32
894 Evan Griffith Millbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
895 Brian Pietrantonio Westford  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
896 Randy Childs North Grafton - MRA  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 M +12:32
898 Eric Jacobsen Hopkinton - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 M +12:32
902 Christopher Giannini Belmont  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
903 Alex Luvisi Upton  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 M +12:32
904 Steve Rhines plainville - New England Tri Fit  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
905 Michael Ranasinghe Allston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 23 M +12:32
906 Micah Niemy Beverly  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
907 Michael Wenke Woodbridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 M +12:32
909 Drew Salvatore Boston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 M +12:32
910 Paul Grant Carver - Cambridge Sports Union  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 72 M +12:32
911 John Kinnee West Townsend  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 41 M +12:32
913 Jared Otte Framingham  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
916 Seth Waterman Belmont - Belmont Track Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
917 Sam Lehardy Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
918 Todd Texeira Easton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 M +12:32
919 Nicholas Cotton Westborough  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 M +12:32
921 Thribhuvan Parupalli Westborough - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 M +12:32
925 Mark Capparella Bellingham - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 M +12:32
929 Ryan Taintor hopedale - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
931 Lester Forgit worcester - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 62 M +12:32
935 Keith Purrier Mansfield  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 M +12:32
936 Matt Vogel Southborough - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
940 Mike Manosh Northbridge - MRA  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
941 Alex Semenov cambridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 31 M +12:32
943 Stephen Witkus Northbridge  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 M +12:32
946 Martin Feeney Medway  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 M +12:32
947 Timothy Lynch Mansfield  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 46 M +12:32
949 Tim Conlin Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
955 Rahtamian Lumpkins Shrewsbury - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 M +12:32
958 Jonathan Meltzer Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
964 Jeff Godin North Grafton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 52 M +12:32
965 Wayne Stepanauskas Shrewsbury  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 M +12:32
968 Paul Young North Andover - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
969 Robert Liscombe Medway - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
970 David Baumgart Westborough - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
973 Florian Van Der Hoeven Natick - Oiselle Trail Birds  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
974 Chris Aguiar bristol  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
976 Peter Orni Ashburnham - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 76 M +12:32
977 Mark Zagata Waltham - Waltham Trail Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
978 David O'connor Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
998 Ryan Scerbo Southborough - Decelerating Beavers  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 22 M +12:32