durtyfeets Upton State Forest

Sunday, November 10, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Northbridge, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 206
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 4:26 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
232 Brian Arsenault Hudson - Gate City Striders  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 53 M +0:00
233 Kevin Kerrigan Hope  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 64 M +0:00
235 Brett Mastrangelo Chester  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 28 M +0:00
237 Jen Fox Southborough - Decelerating Beavers  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 20 F +0:00
239 Travis Wheeler Clinton - Central Mass Striders  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 39 M +0:00
245 Sheila Kennedy-Moore Boston  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 21 F +0:00
246 Clark Magnan Braintree  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 M +0:00
248 Bettny Mazur worcester  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 30 F +0:00
249 Joseph Brown somerville  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 25 M +0:00
250 Bianca Shagrin cambridge  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 43 F +0:00
251 Gail Peters Colorado Springs  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 24 F +0:00
252 Rick West nashua  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 53 M +0:00
253 Sheryl Duclos-Zagame Uxbridge - MRA  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 49 F +0:00
254 Jessica Trask Northborough  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 46 F +0:00
255 Alejandro Diaz Gilroy  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 20 M +0:00
256 Ryan Kilgore Lexington  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 M +0:00
259 Daria Cunningham Lunenburg  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 43 F +0:00
261 Nate Gordon Mansfield  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 25 M +0:00
262 Luke Nye Watertown  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 29 M +0:00
264 Holly Damigella hopedale  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 F +0:00
265 Tammy Godin North Grafton  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 56 F +0:00
267 Kyle Gelormini Medfield  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 46 M +0:00
269 Peter J O'Brien Quincy  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
272 Anderson Dos Passos nashua  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 23 M +0:00
273 Scott L'ecuyer Charlton - TriState  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 50 M +0:00
274 Stephanie Glenn Westborough  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 33 F +0:00
277 Patrick McCabe Sudbury  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
278 Henry Baker ashland  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 43 M +0:00
279 Andrew Franquiz Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 24 M +0:00
280 Stephen Galloway Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 56 M +0:00
281 Daniel Kowal Sturbridge  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
282 Meredith Stapleton Harvard  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 29 F +0:00
284 Lori Muhr North Grafton - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 54 F +0:00
286 Mahal Alvarez-Backus Brookline - Jacamo Squarls  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 23 F +0:00
289 KATYA DIVARI ashland - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 58 F +0:00
290 Chris Feder Westborough  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 49 F +0:00
291 Fran Madigan Holden - Central Mass Striders  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 62 M +0:00
292 Chris Lavergne Milford  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 52 M +0:00
293 Sarah Weiss Boston - MIT Cycling  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 27 F +0:00
294 Kevin Fallon Shrewsbury  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
295 Steve Wiltshire Franklin - Wampanoag Road Runners  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 50 M +0:00
296 Michael Shammas ashland  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 27 M +0:00
297 Douglas Hall Belmont - Belmont Track Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 42 M +0:00
298 Debbie Rhines plainville - New England Tri Fit  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 48 F +0:00
299 Keith Schmitt durham  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
300 Jason Dunklee Watertown - Belmont Track Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 45 M +0:00
301 Ross Anderson Franklin - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 M +0:00
302 Mathew Swanson Belmont - Belmont Track Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
303 Joanna Frazier norwell  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 39 F +0:00
304 Maureen McCaffrey Arlington  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 28 F +0:00
305 Ted Cowles West Granby  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 61 M +0:00
306 Carolyn Wisnowski Shirley - WMAC  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 34 F +0:00
307 Ben Atchison Framingham  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 38 M +0:00
308 Henning Smith Northbridge - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
309 Daniel Danecki Tewksbury - WMAC  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 60 M +0:00
310 Mary Lou White bolton  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 64 F +0:00
311 Joe Miller Grafton  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
312 Anita Bugan Dudley  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 52 F +0:00
313 Kelly Garcelon Boston  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 33 F +0:00
314 Ed Anderson Needham  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 57 M +0:00
315 Mark Johnson Holden - Central Mass Striders  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 60 M +0:00
316 David Krom worcester - Central Mass Striders  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 60 M +0:00
317 Arianna Jones Natick - Oiselle Trail Birds  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 F +0:00
318 Jeff Hattem Natick - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 68 M +0:00
319 Julia Paxson Grafton  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 48 F +0:00
320 Helen Carmichael Sudbury  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 40 F +0:00
321 Rich Allen hopedale - TVFR  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 49 M +0:00
322 James Bowen Brookline - Jacamo Squarls  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 24 M +0:00
323 Bhavya Dabas Westborough - TVFR  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 37 F +0:00
324 Andrew Messinger Jamaica Plain - Forest Hills Runners  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 34 M +0:00
325 A.J. Fedor Grafton - MRA  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 55 M +0:00
326 Joanna Davies cambridge - Tri-Antelopes  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 32 F +0:00
327 Erich O'Neil North Andover - Wicked Running Club  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 28 M +0:00
328 Jenny Shen cambridge  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 26 F +0:00
329 Rich Sementilli canton  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 60 M +0:00
330 David Achenbach Natick - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 62 M +0:00
331 Sarah Hines Boston  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 32 F +0:00
332 Benjamin RAY Boston  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 42 M +0:00
334 Jaime Wilson Somers - Shenipsit Striders  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 47 F +0:00
335 Michael Peyron Boston  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 44 M +0:00
336 Kendra McDowell Stow - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 48 F +0:00
337 Nicolas Amato Westport - MIT Cycling  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 21 M +0:00
338 Richard Voto winthrop  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
339 Ryan Richer Shrewsbury  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 22 M +0:00
340 Brendan Hines Boston  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 33 M +0:00
341 Sean Patten Allenstown  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 51 M +0:00
342 Jeremy Stroming cambridge - MIT Cycling  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 24 M +0:00
343 John Goldrosen Whitman - Colonial Road Runners  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 69 M +0:00
345 Rong Hu Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 54 F +0:00
346 Jim Lambert Dudley - TriState  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 58 M +0:00
347 Kraig Hebert Holyoke  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 36 M +0:00
348 Richard Moran somerville - Alpine Swifts  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 34 M +0:00
349 Athena Moran somerville - Alpine Swifts  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 31 F +0:00
350 Joanna Craig Medford - Oiselle Trail Birds  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 29 F +0:00
351 Mark Trahan worcester - Salming Running  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 43 M +0:00
352 Matthew Lynch Derry  Half Marathon Master (40-54) Half Marathon 41 M +0:00
353 Vin Garofoli worcester - Central Mass Striders  Half Marathon Senior (55+) Half Marathon 64 M +0:00
599 Pete Glenn Westborough  Half Marathon Open (20-39) Half Marathon 34 M +0:00
851 Linda Usher Upton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 70 F +12:32
852 Doug Usher Upton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 64 M +12:32
853 Jerry Hughes Hopkinton - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 45 M +12:32
854 Donald Burke Mansfield  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 63 M +12:32
857 Amy Bizzoco Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 43 F +12:32
858 Susannah Tracy Small Chester  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
859 Richard Small Chester  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 61 M +12:32
860 Terese Wheeler Clinton - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 39 F +12:32
862 Sue Para Middleton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 F +12:32
865 Matthew Dinatale Suffield  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
867 Brad Elmer Arlington  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
869 Julia Lagerholm Millbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
870 Rachael Hughes Millbury  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
871 Michael Kling Uxbridge  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 41 M +12:32
872 Anilda Palushi North Andover - Palushi Team  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 44 F +12:32
873 Raman Arora Framingham  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
874 Michael Bingham East Falmouth  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 66 M +12:32
877 Robyn Bratica Milford - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 35 F +12:32
878 Stephen Sullivan Uxbridge - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
880 Steve Levandosky Hopkinton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
881 Trista Brown Upton - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 F +12:32
882 Christine Saleeba Rehoboth  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 35 F +12:32
886 Rodney Furr Southampton - Wellington Harriers AC  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
887 Rachel Silk Boston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 F +12:32
889 Debra Galloway Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 59 F +12:32
890 Sarah Rulnick Oxford  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 F +12:32
891 Harriet Booth somerville  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 28 F +12:32
892 Michael Ludwig Concord  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 M +12:32
894 Evan Griffith Millbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
895 Brian Pietrantonio Westford  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
896 Randy Childs North Grafton - MRA  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 M +12:32
897 Lara Allison Milford - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 F +12:32
898 Eric Jacobsen Hopkinton - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 M +12:32
899 Cheryl Asselin Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 53 F +12:32
900 Katie Giroux Westborough - MRA  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 F +12:32
901 Sara Giannini Belmont  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 39 F +12:32
902 Christopher Giannini Belmont  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
903 Alex Luvisi Upton  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 M +12:32
904 Steve Rhines plainville - New England Tri Fit  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
905 Michael Ranasinghe Allston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 23 M +12:32
906 Micah Niemy Beverly  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
907 Michael Wenke Woodbridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 M +12:32
908 Liz Schmitt durham  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
909 Drew Salvatore Boston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 M +12:32
910 Paul Grant Carver - Cambridge Sports Union  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 72 M +12:32
911 John Kinnee West Townsend  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 41 M +12:32
913 Jared Otte Framingham  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
914 Rachel May melrose  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
915 Meredith Crane Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
916 Seth Waterman Belmont - Belmont Track Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
917 Sam Lehardy Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
918 Todd Texeira Easton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 M +12:32
919 Nicholas Cotton Westborough  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 M +12:32
920 Stacey Federico Franklin - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 43 F +12:32
921 Thribhuvan Parupalli Westborough - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 M +12:32
922 Mary Scallion Watertown  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 35 F +12:32
923 Amy Fallon worcester  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 F +12:32
924 Jenny Frazier Middleboro  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 F +12:32
925 Mark Capparella Bellingham - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 M +12:32
926 Abby McCabe Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
928 Allie Brady Suffield  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 F +12:32
929 Ryan Taintor hopedale - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
930 Maria Noetzel cambridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 F +12:32
931 Lester Forgit worcester - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 62 M +12:32
932 Lisa Doucett Andover - Cambridge Sports Union  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 64 F +12:32
933 PRISCILLA MEDINA Framingham  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 F +12:32
934 Jeanne Bizzoco Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 45 F +12:32
935 Keith Purrier Mansfield  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 M +12:32
936 Matt Vogel Southborough - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
937 Nicole Weeks Providence  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 F +12:32
940 Mike Manosh Northbridge - MRA  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
941 Alex Semenov cambridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 31 M +12:32
942 Vivian Hernandez Wayland - Natick Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
943 Stephen Witkus Northbridge  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 M +12:32
945 Chrissie Connors Brighton - Forest Hills Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 31 F +12:32
946 Martin Feeney Medway  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 M +12:32
947 Timothy Lynch Mansfield  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 46 M +12:32
948 Sarah-Jo Sinnott Boston - Tri-Antelopes  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
949 Tim Conlin Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
950 Janet Fahey East Walpole  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
951 Natalie Bourne Northborough  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 24 F +12:32
952 Emily Scherer cambridge - Decelerating Beavers  10.5k Junior (Under 20) 10.5k 18 F +12:32
953 Madeleine Vacha Clinton  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 F +12:32
955 Rahtamian Lumpkins Shrewsbury - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 M +12:32
956 Tee Stock Needham  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 F +12:32
957 Tabitha Lumpkins Shrewbury - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
958 Jonathan Meltzer Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
959 Jillann Strangio Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 53 F +12:32
960 Xiali He Upton - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 44 F +12:32
961 Julie Cameron Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 61 F +12:32
863 Susan Marshall Asheville  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 F +12:32
964 Jeff Godin North Grafton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 52 M +12:32
965 Wayne Stepanauskas Shrewsbury  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 M +12:32
966 Ella Stepanauskas Shrewsbury  10.5k Junior (Under 20) 10.5k 15 F +12:32
968 Paul Young North Andover - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
969 Robert Liscombe Medway - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
970 David Baumgart Westborough - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
971 Joan Clifford Westborough - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 60 F +12:32
973 Florian Van Der Hoeven Natick - Oiselle Trail Birds  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
974 Chris Aguiar bristol  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
975 Maryalice O'Connor Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
976 Peter Orni Ashburnham - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 76 M +12:32
977 Mark Zagata Waltham - Waltham Trail Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
978 David O'connor Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
996 Kyla Mchaffie Uxbridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
997 Kathleen O’connor   10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 F +12:32
998 Ryan Scerbo Southborough - Decelerating Beavers  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 22 M +12:32
999 Julia Wyatt Sudbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 20 F +12:32