FIS-Imatran kylpylähiihdot (F Free)

Sunday, November 10, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 32
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 12:51 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/hiihto-ja-ampumahiihto/kilpailut/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
103 Siiri Martiskainen Joensuun Kataja  2.0 km N12 +13:01:30
104 Sara Ehrnrooth Juvan Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +13:02:00
105 Saana Martiskainen Joensuun Kataja  2.0 km N12 +13:02:30
106 Isla Mähönen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +13:03:00
107 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:03:30
108 Elsa Vepsäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  2.0 km N12 +13:04:00
109 Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km N12 +13:04:30
110 Pauliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N12 +13:05:00
111 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:05:30
112 Kiira Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +13:06:00
113 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km N12 +13:06:30
117 Aleksandr Nevezin   2.0 km M12 +13:08:30
118 Alex Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km M12 +13:09:00
119 Johannes Kääriö Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +13:09:30
120 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:10:00
121 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +13:10:30
122 Oliver Joel Siitonen Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:11:00
123 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +13:11:30
124 Anton Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot  2.0 km M12 +13:12:00
127 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +13:13:30
128 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N14 +13:14:00
129 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +13:14:30
130 Jemina Turunen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N14 +13:15:00
131 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +13:15:30
132 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N14 +13:16:00
133 Marija Nagavkina   2.0 km N14 +13:16:30
134 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:17:00
135 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:17:30
136 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:18:00
137 Eveliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N14 +13:18:30
138 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +13:19:00
139 Irina Fadeeva   2.0 km N14 +13:19:30