FIS-Imatran kylpylähiihdot (F Free)

Sunday, November 10, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 124
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 12:51 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/hiihto-ja-ampumahiihto/kilpailut/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Varvara Prokhorova   10.0 km NYL +10:01:00
3 Anna Kovchik   10.0 km NYL +10:01:30
4 Ekaterina Kravchenko   10.0 km NYL +10:02:00
5 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:02:30
6 Emma Hirvonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +10:03:00
7 Mariya Firsova   10.0 km NYL +10:03:30
8 Mira Holopainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL +10:04:00
9 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +10:04:30
10 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:05:00
11 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:05:30
12 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +10:06:00
13 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:06:30
14 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:07:00
15 Nastassia Kinnunen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:07:30
16 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL +10:08:00
17 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:08:30
18 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:09:00
21 Johanna Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +10:10:30
22 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 +10:11:00
23 Nenna Lukkarinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +10:11:30
24 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +10:12:00
28 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:14:00
29 Elena Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +10:14:30
30 Anni Hyvärinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:15:00
31 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:15:30
32 Aino-Kaisa Taipale Mäntyharjun Virkistys  10.0 km N18 +10:16:00
33 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:16:30
34 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 +10:17:00
35 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 +10:17:30
36 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +10:18:00
37 Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy  10.0 km N18 +10:18:30
38 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 +10:19:00
39 Anna Barbinjagra   10.0 km N18 +10:19:30
40 Kaisla Ollila Pakilan Veto  10.0 km N18 +10:20:00
41 Veera Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N18 +10:20:30
42 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:21:00
43 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:21:30
51 Ryu Kawamoto   15.0 km MYL +10:25:30
52 Haruki Takeda   15.0 km MYL +10:26:00
53 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:26:30
54 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:27:00
55 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:27:30
56 Daigo Kono   15.0 km MYL +10:28:00
57 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:28:30
58 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:29:00
59 Yutaro Ichimura   15.0 km MYL +10:29:30
60 Roope Haapakangas POHTI SKITEAM  15.0 km MYL +10:30:00
61 Jussi Tauriainen Juvan Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:30:30
62 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL +10:31:00
63 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +10:31:30
64 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km MYL +10:32:00
65 Hiroki Hoshina   15.0 km MYL +10:32:30
66 Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub  15.0 km MYL +10:33:00
67 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +10:33:30
68 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +10:34:00
69 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:34:30
70 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +10:35:00
74 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +10:37:00
75 Akseli Nuutinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +10:37:30
76 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M20 +10:38:00
80 Eetu Kärkäinen Viialan Viri  15.0 km M18 +10:40:00
81 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M18 +10:40:30
82 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +10:41:00
83 Pavel Makarov   15.0 km M18 +10:41:30
84 Kirill Smirnov   15.0 km M18 +10:42:00
85 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +10:42:30
103 Siiri Martiskainen Joensuun Kataja  2.0 km N12 +13:01:30
104 Sara Ehrnrooth Juvan Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +13:02:00
105 Saana Martiskainen Joensuun Kataja  2.0 km N12 +13:02:30
106 Isla Mähönen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +13:03:00
107 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:03:30
108 Elsa Vepsäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  2.0 km N12 +13:04:00
109 Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km N12 +13:04:30
110 Pauliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N12 +13:05:00
111 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:05:30
112 Kiira Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  2.0 km N12 +13:06:00
113 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km N12 +13:06:30
117 Aleksandr Nevezin   2.0 km M12 +13:08:30
118 Alex Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km M12 +13:09:00
119 Johannes Kääriö Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +13:09:30
120 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:10:00
121 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +13:10:30
122 Oliver Joel Siitonen Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:11:00
123 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +13:11:30
124 Anton Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot  2.0 km M12 +13:12:00
127 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +13:13:30
128 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N14 +13:14:00
129 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +13:14:30
130 Jemina Turunen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N14 +13:15:00
131 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +13:15:30
132 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N14 +13:16:00
133 Marija Nagavkina   2.0 km N14 +13:16:30
134 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:17:00
135 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:17:30
136 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:18:00
137 Eveliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N14 +13:18:30
138 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +13:19:00
139 Irina Fadeeva   2.0 km N14 +13:19:30
143 Matias Ojalainen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 +13:21:30
144 Aleksandr Turov   2.5 km M14 +13:22:00
145 Ossi Mutikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 +13:22:30
146 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 +13:23:00
147 Tom Lainet IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km M14 +13:23:30
148 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  2.5 km M14 +13:24:00
149 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 +13:24:30
153 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 +13:26:30
154 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:27:00
155 Iida Piiroinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km N16 +13:27:30
156 Hanna Miikki Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +13:28:00
157 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:28:30
158 Ekaterina Kravtsova   5.0 km N16 +13:29:00
159 Lyydia Rainio Pakilan Veto  5.0 km N16 +13:29:30
160 Kiia Karttunen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:30:00
161 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 +13:30:30
162 Daria Potapova   5.0 km N16 +13:31:00
163 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:31:30
164 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N16 +13:32:00
165 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N16 +13:32:30
169 Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 +13:34:30
170 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  5.0 km M16 +13:35:00
171 Markus Myyry Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 +13:35:30
172 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 +13:36:00
173 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +13:36:30
174 Onni Vepsäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M16 +13:37:00