ALTRA Superior talamitam 2019

Thursday, November 7, 2019 13:27 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Manila, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 67
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 13:30 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ALTRA Superior talamitam 2019

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
8001 Anthony Go 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8002 Joel Paras 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8003 Anna Maria Mapua 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8004 Chrisma Adajar 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8005 Glenda Mercader 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8006 Reyssie Jane Villapena 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8007 Luigi Santos 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8008 Ricardo Miguel Marinas 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8009 Rowena Gawat 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8010 Alfredo Gawat 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8011 Baby Rose Rollon 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8012 Marian Cura Amurao 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8013 Arvin John Jonson 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8014 John Geril Rillera 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8015 Marlo Manoza 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8016 Lester Cruz 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8017 Rene Boy Naculangga 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8018 Sion Paradigm 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8019 Carmela Jane Ann Rivadulla 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8020 Cara Vianca Tambong 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8021 Raymond Joseph Ibon 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8022 Pamela Luz Pulmano 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8023 Jessa Mae Olavidez 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8024 Ma. Angelica De Chavez 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8025 Gladys Jazul 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8026 Lawrence Deign Aquino 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8027 Abdulrahman Daud 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8028 Nico Magnaye 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8029 Malu David Corcuera 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8030 Maricel Arbolante 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8031 Jose Karlo Dollaga 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8032 Ae Magtira 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8033 Ronel Rivera 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8034 Paolo 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8035 Elwin Sardinia 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8036 Jennet Belane 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8037 Lezzel Lusabia 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8038 Rona Hernandez 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8039 Matthew Louis Crisostomo 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8040 Marcus Timbol 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8041 Christian Aaron Salazar 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8042 Michael Efren Castillo 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8043 Phil Alexander Cayetano 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8044 Jayvee Diezmo 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8045 Russel Quesea 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8046 Ginger Anne Manas 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8047 Philippides Cayetano 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8048 Ma. Veronica Arcenas 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8049 Fraulein Mariano 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8050 Michael Buera 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8051 Joana Marie Doblado 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8052 Ruby Gariando 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8053 Noel Salvador 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8054 Richard Benedict Aldaba 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8055 Gerwin Andrew Nable 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8056 Princess Lagman 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8057 Marcos Ponango 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8058 David Saez Vargas 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8059 Agustin Figueroa 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8060 Claudio Vicencio 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8061 Eddie Alteza 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8062 Rommel Sandoval 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8063 Mark Jonard Ostani 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8064 Irish Ballener 8K 8K 8K F 0:00
8065 Delio Demafelix 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8066 Ryan Oriondo 8K 8K 8K M 0:00
8067 Aga Angsionco 8K 8K 8K M 0:00