7-11-2019 Results Thurs Night Sea Swim

Thursday, November 7, 2019 06:15 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nelson Yacht Club, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 86
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 11:00 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
36 Christina Harris   Long Course 50-59 56 F +0:00
130 Wendy Healey   Long Course 40-49 45 F +0:00
121 Hannah Martin   Long Course 16-19 18 F +0:00
167 Sierra Thomas   Long Course 16-19 16 F +0:00
339 Abbey Smale   Long Course 16-19 16 F +0:00
343 Sophie Alexander   Long Course 16-19 16 F +0:00
194 Jude Vincent Non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 57 F +0:00
151 Lisa Gant Non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 50 F +0:00
762 Becky Bennett Non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 41 F +0:00
58 Cheryl De Lange Non-wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 60 F +0:00
224 Francesca Harris   Long Course 20-29 29 F +0:00
425 Jessica Bryant   Long Course 40-49 42 F +0:00
845 Victoria Charles   Long Course U16 12 F +0:00
362 Jane Alloway   Long Course 50-59 54 F +0:00
265 Melissa Walker   Long Course 40-49 43 F +0:00
82 Jess Elson   Long Course 30-39 32 F +0:00
27 Marina Buonocore   Long Course 50-59 53 F +0:00
7 Kay McPherson Non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 55 F +0:00
59 Karen Nancarrow   Long Course 60-69 62 F +0:00
766 Stephanie Barker   Long Course 30-39 37 F +0:00
473 MICHELLE RICHARDSON   Long Course 30-39 36 F +0:00
317 Jan Thompson   Long Course 50-59 59 F +0:00
353 Jo Hatton Non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 59 F +0:00
286 Sally Albrecht   Long Course 40-49 44 F +0:00
281 Odette Llewellin   Long Course 60-69 67 F +0:00
217 Sali Matthews   Long Course 50-59 55 F +0:00
458 Sophie Best   Long Course 40-49 42 F +0:00
807 Polina Stucke   Long Course 30-39 32 F +0:00
221 Erin O'Connor   Long Course 40-49 43 F +0:00
11 Paula Meer   Long Course 40-49 47 F +0:00
242 Liz Coke   Long Course 60-69 61 F +0:00
161 Monique Day Non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 44 F +0:00