Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - LAUDER

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 22:46 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - LAUDER

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
131 Ross Christie Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
20 Archie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
28 Matty Fleming AG Running School  M10-11 M 11:30:00
95 Sam Renton Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
6 Charlie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
63 Morgan Fairclough Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
173 Jonathan Laing Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
191 Edward Green Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
142 Harris Aitchison Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
49 Rory Cairns Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
74 Cameron Hepburn Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
200 Sam Norris Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
78 Freddie James Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
180 Thomas Curry Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
36 Finlay Blair Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
11 Oliver Hastie Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
174 Sam Robertson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
114 Hugo Potter Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
105 Ronan Mackenzie Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
75 Euan Watson Tweed Striders  M10-11 M 11:30:00
185 Elliott Jewitt Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
162 Aidan Craig Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
157 Theo Scott Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
3 Eben Stevenson Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
12 Dylan Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00