Early-bird 1 2020

Tuesday, November 5, 2019 05:55 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Claremont, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 89
Updated: Tuesday, November 5, 2019 15:57 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Australian Time Trials Association
Race website: http://atta.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
1 Amanda Nabi 17 40-49F +0:45
2 Richard Williams 17 HC M +1:30
3 Campbell McDowell 17 JM +2:15
4 Ciaran Kelly 17 40-49M +3:00
5 Kerina Puttman 17 50-59F +3:45
6 Andrew Ballam 17 40-49M +4:30
7 Tracy Rainford 17 40-49F +5:15
10 Ann Brinkamp 17 30-39F +7:30
11 Steve Oates 17 30-39M +8:15
12 Louise Yeaman 17 50-59F +9:00
13 Scott McDowell 17 40-49M +9:45
14 Andrew Lilley 17 40-49M +10:30
15 Tom Gardner 17 40-49M +11:15
16 Wes Opie 17 50-59M +12:00
17 Tanyana Jackiewicz 17 40-49F +12:45
20 Katrina Bolden 17 40-49F +15:00
21 Chris Owen 17 50-59M +15:45
22 Debra Rho 17 60-69F +16:30
24 Stacey Thomas 17 40-49F +18:00
25 Rob Bryers 17 60-69M +18:45
26 Paul Laidman 17 50-59M +19:30
28 Pam Criddle 17 40-49F +21:00
29 Anke Hoskins 17 50-59F +21:45
30 Toby Brown 17 30-39M +22:30
31 Julie Humphreys 17 50-59F +23:15
32 Jon Hanson 17 50-59M +24:00
33 Michelle McLintock 17 30-39F +24:45
34 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 17 18-29F +25:30
35 Jonathan O'Brien 17 40-49M +26:15
36 Laurensia Rosana 17 30-39F +27:00
37 Matt Burton 17 30-39M +27:45
38 Claudia Dohr 17 40-49F +28:30
40 Carol Baker 17 50-59F +30:00
41 Ben Fairclough 17 30-39M +30:45
42 Kirsty Turner 17 30-39F +31:30
44 David Bryant 17 30-39M +33:00
46 Alison Ramm 17 40-49F +34:30
47 Melanie Foley 17 40-49F +35:15
48 Luba Kovalenko 17 50-59F +36:00
50 Wendy Meggison 17 60-69F +37:30
51 David Equid 17 60-69M +38:15
53 Sam Flockhart 17 30-39F +39:45
55 Gregor McNab 17 50-59M +41:15
56 Andrew Williams 17 50-59M +42:00
58 Belinda Evans 17 40-49F +43:30
59 Jo McInnes 17 60-69F +44:15
60 Nathalie Laurendeau 17 50-59F +45:00
64 Mark Hamill 17 50-59M +48:00
65 Faye Dalglish-Jones 17 40-49F +48:45
66 Rebecca Kelly 17 40-49F +49:30
67 Greg Murray 17 40-49M +50:15
68 Andrew Bartucciotto 17 40-49M +51:00
69 Leith Wolpers 17 50-59F +51:45
70 Gavin Bramley 17 50-59M +52:30
71 Ben Jackson 17 18-29M +53:15
72 Ian Gray 17 40-49M +54:00
74 Chris Roberts 17 50-59M +55:30
75 Adrian Spinelli 17 40-49M +56:15
76 Steff Van Amerongen 17 40-49F +57:00
77 Steven McKiernan 17 50-59M +57:45
78 Sofia Erhard 17 30-39F +58:30
79 Vanessa Johnson 17 50-59F +59:15
80 Greg Swensen 17 60-69M +1:00:00
81 Robert Hurst 17 40-49M +1:00:45
82 Liz Sheehan 17 50-59F +1:01:30
83 Stuart Murray 17 40-49M +1:02:15
84 Deb Kempe 17 60-69F +1:03:00
85 Ann Clifton 17 50-59F +1:03:45
86 Paul Borrett 17 50-59M +1:04:30
87 Rick Churchill 17 60-69M +1:05:15
88 Luke Baker 17 18-29M +1:06:00
89 Hayden Long 17 50-59M +1:06:45
90 Angela Daly 17 50-59F +1:07:30
91 Sam Bolton 17 40-49F +1:08:15
93 Jethro Nagle 17 18-29M +1:09:45
94 Paul Cox 17 40-49M +1:10:30
95 Tony Baker 17 40-49M +1:11:15
97 Matthew Dames 17 30-39M +1:12:45
99 John Ferguson 17 60-69M +1:14:15
102 Joseph Grasso 17 60-69M +1:16:30
103 Phil Parr 17 60-69M +1:17:15
104 Eric Simillion 17 50-59M +1:18:00
105 Paul Van Der Walt 17 50-59M +1:18:45
107 Andrea Whatley-Dale 17 18-29F +1:20:15
108 Anna Heitz 17 50-59F +1:21:00
110 Marcel Weijers 17 50-59M +1:22:30
111 Seb Barrett 17 18-29M +1:23:15
112 Matt Burton 17 30-39M +1:24:00
114 Matthew Connan 17 JM +1:25:30