MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 1:00

Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
189 Hudson Congdon RAD P/B Cycleu  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:25
190 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
191 Keegan Fairbanks   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
194 Gavin Taylor Indigenous Wheel Co  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
225 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:25
258 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike Co  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
282 Nolan Urban   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
284 Sidney Magun Team Magun  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:25
285 Grady Young Alki | Rubicon  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
290 Truman Atkins Hodala  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:25
291 Jackson Hsu RAD Racing P/B Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:25
292 Patrick Sainsbury   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
293 Anderson Talley Cycle University  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
296 Colton Fukano GHY Bikes  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:25
298 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:25
300 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
302 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
305 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 13:00:25
310 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:25
316 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
320 Beckett Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 13:00:25
321 Brooks Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
323 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
325 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25
330 Zeev Loetel Cycleu  Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
379 Boris Grant-Riess   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:00:25
380 Christopher Markowitz   Default 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 13:00:25