MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 11:10

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:10 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 12:03 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
332 Nicole McVarish Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group  Default Beginner Women 37 11:10:40
333 Diane Rudholm 🐢✨  Default Beginner Women 34 11:10:40
354 Brenda Kasper BUILD!  Default Beginner Women 46 11:10:40
355 Sarah Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Company  Default Beginner Women 32 11:10:40
366 Beth Hunter Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group  Default Beginner Women 48 11:10:40
368 Sandra Harvie Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group  Default Beginner Women 47 11:10:40
372 Cynthia Bartok   Default Beginner Women 47 11:10:40
377 Emily Peterson   Default Beginner Women 31 11:10:40
395 Stephanie Treneer Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team  Default Beginner Women 41 11:10:40
398 Åsa Douglas Egencia  Default Beginner Women 46 11:10:40
606 Marine De Marcken   Default Cat 4 Women 30 11:10:40
607 Mackenna Lees Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 4 Women 23 11:10:40
614 Carina Liljengren Velofemmes  Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:10:40
615 Charlotte Fournier   Default Cat 4 Women 28 11:10:40
619 Elsie McCabe Grit City Health  Default Cat 4 Women 12 11:10:40
620 Kaitlin Borstelmann   Default Cat 4 Women 33 11:10:40
644 Elsa Tomko   Default Cat 4 Women 11 11:10:40
652 Diane Zaida Thrive   Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:10:40
658 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia  Default Cat 4 Women 44 11:10:40
660 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team  Default Cat 4 Women 60 11:10:40
662 Wendy Graves   Default Cat 4 Women 51 11:10:40
663 Sarah Beth Wood Hodala  Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:10:40
670 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project  Default Cat 4 Women 11 11:10:40
672 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar  Default Cat 4 Women 48 11:10:40
673 Mary Richards   Default Cat 4 Women 58 11:10:40
675 Kate Reef   Default Cat 4 Women 30 11:10:40
676 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 15 11:10:40
677 Marisa Chang Street Meat  Default Cat 4 Women 32 11:10:40
678 Sarah Tyson   Default Cat 4 Women 26 11:10:40
682 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 4 Women 15 11:10:40
685 Syd Bridges   Default Cat 4 Women 27 11:10:40
695 Camdyn George NWCX Project  Default Cat 4 Women 15 11:10:40
696 Claire Reinert   Default Cat 4 Women 36 11:10:40
697 Emily Myers Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing  Default Cat 4 Women 28 11:10:40
699 Cydney Kronlund   Default Cat 4 Women 34 11:10:40
700 Ivy Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing  Default Cat 4 Women 11 11:10:40
1301 Jitka Cole Liquid Velo  Default Women 50+ 58 11:10:40
1302 Lee Smith Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Women 50+ 63 11:10:40
1320 Jean Fisher   Default Women 50+ 59 11:10:40
1321 Carol Johnson Gregg's Trek  Default Women 50+ 61 11:10:40
1324 Karen Steen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Women 50+ 55 11:10:40
1325 Karen Metcalfe Nemesis Racing  Default Women 50+ 58 11:10:40
1328 Frances Marquart   Default Women 50+ 77 11:10:40
1330 Wanda Howlett None  Default Women 50+ 56 11:10:40
1331 Carrie Morris   Default Women 50+ 55 11:10:40
1332 Jodie Ramey Team Thrive  Default Women 50+ 52 11:10:40
1333 Avon Hansen   Default Women 50+ 52 11:10:40
1334 Linda Nalis   Default Women 50+ 50 11:10:40
1349 Vicky Spring   Default Women 50+ 66 11:10:40
1923 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care  Default Cat 3 Women 39 11:10:40
1924 Liz Nettles Thrive   Default Cat 3 Women 43 11:10:40
1925 Stephanie Sipes RIDGE Cyclesport  Default Cat 3 Women 31 11:10:40
1930 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Cat 3 Women 37 11:10:40
1956 Caylen Beaty   Default Cat 3 Women 31 11:10:40
1958 Joy Baer   Default Cat 3 Women 11:10:40
1960 Ellsa Kunz   Default Cat 3 Women 47 11:10:40
1967 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing  Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:10:40
1969 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care  Default Cat 3 Women 15 11:10:40
1995 Becca Book   Default Cat 3 Women 30 11:10:40
1996 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project  Default Cat 3 Women 15 11:10:40
2000 Elizabeth Putnam Thrive   Default Cat 3 Women 32 11:10:40
2108 Dawn McConaghy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:10:40
2201 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 49 11:10:40
2205 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 40 11:10:40
2207 Hannah McCabe Grit City Health  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 35 11:10:40
2209 Kristina Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 45 11:10:40
2212 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 39 11:10:40
2219 Elizabeth Kady Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 37 11:10:40
2222 Lucia Vojtech   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 41 11:10:40
2227 Frances Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 40 11:10:40
2241 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 42 11:10:40
2245 Rebecca Barclay   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 41 11:10:40
2246 Lara Sirois   Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 44 11:10:40
2249 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 48 11:10:40
2250 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 43 11:10:40