MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 10:20

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:19 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 97
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:10 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
101 Billie Krein   Default Men 60+ 61 10:19:57
103 Dave Stanton   Default Men 60+ 61 10:19:57
105 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  Default Men 60+ 63 10:19:57
106 Ken Yalowitz   Default Men 60+ 65 10:19:57
108 J.R. Foley   Default Men 60+ 61 10:19:57
123 Peter Krumins   Default Men 60+ 60 10:19:57
128 Bryan Willman Egencia  Default Men 60+ 60 10:19:57
129 Erik Brooks Egencia  Default Men 60+ 66 10:19:57
134 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Men 60+ 64 10:19:57
142 Scott Monett Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Men 60+ 60 10:19:57
144 Amos Galpin   Default Men 60+ 71 10:19:57
147 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construction  Default Men 60+ 59 10:19:57
150 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  Default Men 60+ 59 10:19:57
151 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 40 10:19:57
990 George Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:19:57
1113 Jeff Hoppe Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Beginner Men 45 10:19:57
1120 Scott Sawyer   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 53 10:19:57
1177 Tyler Osborne   Default Beginner Men 28 10:19:57
1178 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva  Default Beginner Men 33 10:19:57
1179 Randy Paddock   Default Beginner Men 49 10:19:57
1186 Steven Gray   Default Beginner Men 46 10:19:57
1190 Tom Kirkendall   Default Beginner Men 63 10:19:57
1193 Mike Wierusz   Default Beginner Men 43 10:19:57
1197 Michael McNichols   Default Beginner Men 59 10:19:57
1198 Gabe Hammond   Default Beginner Men 34 10:19:57
1200 Justin Begus   Default Beginner Men 50 10:19:57
1202 William Kingman   Default Beginner Men 38 10:19:57
1204 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos  Default Beginner Men 42 10:19:57
1205 Tim Waterhouse   Default Beginner Men 33 10:19:57
1211 Mitch Cory   Default Beginner Men 28 10:19:57
1212 Michael Demarco   Default Beginner Men 45 10:19:57
1226 John Kucewicz   Default Beginner Men 47 10:19:57
1276 Stephen Parish   Default Beginner Men 29 10:19:57
1278 James Nelson SRC Bike Gang  Default Beginner Men 25 10:19:57
1289 David Longdon   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 59 10:19:57
1293 Joe Robinson   Default Beginner Men 45 10:19:57
1501 HARRISON MAGUN Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
1508 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1510 David Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
1512 Kirk Canfield   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:19:57
1514 Jeff Nelson Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:19:57
1519 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
1521 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:19:57
1523 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:19:57
1528 Mike Doherty   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:19:57
1533 Scott Booth Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1536 Chris Andersen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:19:57
1539 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:19:57
1549 Richard Potter   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:19:57
1550 Tim Knudson Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:19:57
1556 Jonathan Olson   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1558 Spencer Jackson Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:19:57
1561 Rodrigo Prudencio   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
1563 Ben Minicucci   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:19:57
1566 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1569 Chris Hermoso   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:19:57
1571 Chip Greaves   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
1576 Scott Fowler   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:19:57
1578 Chris Kinsella   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:19:57
1581 Mike Dahlin Center Cycles  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
1589 Mark McElwaine RAD P/B CYCLE U  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1592 Dev Letendre Z29skid  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1593 Eric Holman Alki Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 10:19:57
1596 Bill A Zimmerman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:19:57
1613 Tim Goggin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:19:57
1614 Forest Hoag Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:19:57
1617 Andrew Feucht III Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1620 Lane Wilkinson   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:19:57
1621 Christopher Barclay   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1622 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:19:57
1624 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:19:57
1629 Dean Sabol Slalom/Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:19:57
1638 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:19:57
1640 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:19:57
1642 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:19:57
1643 Philip Darringer   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:19:57
1646 J Prendergast   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:19:57
1647 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:19:57
1649 Mike Vanorden   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:19:57
2152 David Mcintosh   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 54 10:19:57
2153 Michael O'Haegher Full Speed Ahead  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 42 10:19:57
2161 Robert Beare   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 48 10:19:57
2162 John Sullivan   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 59 10:19:57
2165 Mark Longman   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 45 10:19:57
2176 Kevin Judson   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 48 10:19:57
2182 Jesse Keating   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 38 10:19:57
2183 Will Krause   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 52 10:19:57
2184 Brian Free Liquid Velo  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 43 10:19:57
2185 Presley Bennett   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 33 10:19:57
2186 Brad Cox Gerard Launchpad  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 43 10:19:57
2187 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Company  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 33 10:19:57
2189 Jeff Evans NUUN / Throtttle Grotto  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 47 10:19:57
2190 John Mcconnell Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 44 10:19:57
2193 Jim Bowes Suck It  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 48 10:19:57
2194 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 42 10:19:57
2198 Matthew Willis   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 40 10:19:57
2199 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 49 10:19:57