Southland MTB Club Champs XC

Sunday, November 3, 2019 10:29 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bluff, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 22:23 (GMT+13)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Craig Holland Master Male M 10:29:28
16 Frankie Thomson U15 Male M 10:29:28
4 Liam Bergius U15 Male M 10:29:28
5 Stu Fletcher Master Male M 10:29:28
8 Richard Erwood Sport Vet Male M 10:29:28
10 Marshall Erwood U15 Male M 10:29:28
14 Eric Retana Sport Male M 10:29:28
15 Darren Scott Master Male M 10:29:28
21 Josh Newell U15 Male M 10:29:28
25 Tom Kerr U15 Male M 10:29:28
26 Dave Beadle Master Male M 10:29:28
28 Jeremy Dawson Sport Male M 10:29:28
29 Jake Bradshaw Sport Male M 10:29:28
30 Hunter Thompson U15 Male M 10:29:28
32 Hadley Sheehy U15 Male M 10:29:28
33 Pete McKenzie Vet Male M 10:29:28
34 Sam Mcoll U19 Male M 10:29:28
35 Mitch Knoll Vet Male M 10:29:28
36 Carey McDowell Vet Male M 10:29:28
37 Katie Lawrence U17 Female F 10:29:28
38 Neil Cowie U17 Male M 10:29:28
40 Ryan Harvey Sport Male M 10:29:28
43 Gary Robertson Open Male M 10:29:28
44 Josh Burnett Open Male M 10:29:28
45 Tony Raggett Master Male M 10:29:28
46 Lia Stiles Vet Female F 10:29:28
47 Kath Watson Vet Female F 10:29:28
48 Jackie Blay Open Female F 10:29:28
49 Dion Davie Sport Vet Male M 10:29:28
50 Cody Harvey U17 Male M 10:29:28
51 Reuben Heaslip U17 Male M 10:29:28
52 Navarh Brootherston U19 Male M 10:29:28
53 Ryan McRitchie-King U15 Male M 10:29:28
54 Dominic Sutherland U19 Male M 10:29:28
57 Daryll Haggerty Sport Vet Male M 10:29:28
61 Marcus Roy Open Male M 10:29:28
31 Ryan Cull Open Male M 10:29:28
62 Jacobe Paraki U17 Male M 10:29:28
63 John Kissell Sport Vet Male M 10:29:28
  • Comments (1)