2019 Day of the Dead 10k and 5k!

Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:14 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Talent, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Updated: Friday, November 29, 2019 2:36 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
276 Eric Garcia 10K 31-40 10K 35 M 0:00
277 Justin Garcia 10K 1-11 10K 11 M 0:00
278 Alex Garcia 10K 31-40 10K 33 M 0:00
279 Aaron Hoefling 10K 41-50 10K 47 M 0:00
280 Michelle House 10K 19-30 10K 30 F 0:00
281 Justin Fogel 10K 19-30 10K 30 M 0:00
282 Ollie Bucolo 10K 31-40 10K 34 M 0:00
283 Isabelle Mudgett 10K 19-30 10K 24 F 0:00
284 Peter Schnelle 10K 19-30 10K 29 M 0:00
285 Tyler Hokama 10K 41-50 10K 48 M 0:00
286 Donna Hokama 10K 41-50 10K 50 F 0:00
287 Amy Heywood 10K 41-50 10K 45 F 0:00
288 Indigo Pinder 10K 12-18 10K 16 M 0:00
289 Cricket Harrison 10K 41-50 10K 50 F 0:00
290 Rafael Albanell 10K 1-11 10K 10 M 0:00
291 Gloria Jaeger 10K 31-40 10K 33 F 0:00
292 Benjamin Cruz 10K 31-40 10K 33 M 0:00
293 Jose �Ngeles 10K 31-40 10K 38 M 0:00
294 Damian Mezquite 10K 19-30 10K 24 M 0:00
295 Chad Palmer 10K 31-40 10K 38 M 0:00
296 Ruth Perez 10K 31-40 10K 31 F 0:00
297 Miguel Gallegos 10K 19-30 10K 27 M 0:00
298 Juan Carlos Mezquite 10K 31-40 10K 31 M 0:00
299 Bill Saltzstein 10K 61-70 10K 60 M 0:00
300 Michael Brousseau 10K 41-50 10K 41 M 0:00
301 Rina Brousseau 10K 41-50 10K 43 F 0:00
302 Robert Clark 10K 41-50 10K 42 M 0:00
303 April Clark 10K 31-40 10K 39 F 0:00
304 Austin Wallace 10K 19-30 10K 27 M 0:00
305 Michael Trubman 10K 19-30 10K 30 M 0:00
306 Ricki Entenmann 10K 31-40 10K 40 F 0:00
307 Matt Entenmann 10K 41-50 10K 43 M 0:00
308 Cynthia Kapaska 10K 51-60 10K 52 F 0:00
309 Jeffrey Stone 10K 61-70 10K 63 M 0:00
310 Cyril Rivera Neeley 10K 31-40 10K 34 M 0:00
311 Sunshine Perry 10K 31-40 10K 31 F 0:00
312 Kathleen Holtschneider 10K 41-50 10K 41 F 0:00
313 John Holtschneider 10K 41-50 10K 43 M 0:00
314 Micalah Wilson 10K 31-40 10K 33 F 0:00
315 Suzanne Ray 10K 61-70 10K 67 F 0:00
316 Desiree Molloy 10K 41-50 10K 44 F 0:00
317 Jeff Molloy 10K 41-50 10K 44 M 0:00
318 Graciela Solis 10K 19-30 10K 25 F 0:00
319 Trevor Perry 10K 19-30 10K 26 M 0:00
320 Damaris Cisneros 10K 19-30 10K 27 F 0:00
321 Angela Beeks 10K 31-40 10K 39 F 0:00
322 Joe Sanchez 10K 61-70 10K 64 M 0:00
323 Mica Cardillo 10K 31-40 10K 40 M 0:00
324 Toni Joling 10K 41-50 10K 42 F 0:00
325 Winnie Gonzales 10K 19-30 10K 27 F 0:00
326 Ollie Gonzales 10K 19-30 10K 28 M 0:00
327 Andy Sutterfield 10K 19-30 10K 29 M 0:00
328 Jackie Grenon 10K 19-30 10K 30 F 0:00
329 Jimmy Hogan 10K 51-60 10K 55 M 0:00
330 Josh Stratton 10K 31-40 10K 33 M 0:00
331 Esmeralda Cortez 10K 31-40 10K 32 F 0:00
332 Ruben Marroquin 10K 41-50 10K 43 M 0:00
333 Aaron Luksich 10K 41-50 10K 42 M 0:00
334 Cyril Feroul 10K 41-50 10K 41 M 0:00
335 Fernando Paredes 10K 31-40 10K 40 M 0:00
336 Dilan Mathieu 10K 12-18 10K 16 M 0:00
337 David Mathieu 10K 41-50 10K 50 M 0:00
338 Lynn Longan 10K 41-50 10K 46 F 0:00
339 Anna Roeder 10K 31-40 10K 37 F 0:00
340 Anna Lanning 10K 31-40 10K 37 F 0:00
341 Michael Lanning 10K 41-50 10K 43 M 0:00
342 John Voltlert 10K 31-40 10K M 0:00
343 Kim Wall 10K 31-40 10K F 0:00
344 Joseph Shaughnessy 10K 31-40 10K M 0:00
345 Kaela Ash 10K 31-40 10K F 0:00
346 Frank Ward 10K 61-70 10K M 0:00
347 Kat Sorenson 10K 31-40 10K F 0:00
348 Lori Kayes 10K 41-50 10K F 0:00
349 Jack Gawn 10K 61-70 10K M 0:00
350 Nechelle Robinson 10K 19-30 10K F 0:00
351 Mitchel Fatgher 10K 19-30 10K M 0:00
352 Fei Long 10K 12-18 10K M 0:00
353 Jasper Kransdorf 10K 12-18 10K M 0:00