Cambodia MTB Series 2019 Rd.4 Baset

Sunday, November 3, 2019 08:00 (GMT+7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 116
Updated: Saturday, November 2, 2019 20:29 (GMT+7)
Organized by: Flying Bikes Team

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
3 Sang Seyha Flying Bikes  17.5 A1 26 M
4 Hout Loy Raksmey Flying Bikes  17.5 A1 22 M
5 Yoeun Seyha Flying Bikes  17.5 A1 20 M
8 San Namav TCT  17.5 A1 19 M
30 Pierre Yves Catry Flying Bikes  14 A2 51 M
32 Peter Ford Flying Bikes  14 A2 40 M
36 Rin Sokun Sun Bike  14 A2 32 M
37 Prum Bandidh Flying Bikes  14 A2 30 M
60 San Nama TCT  14 B1 18 M
62 Sun Pisey Sun Bike  14 B1 21 M
64 Sam Pheara Flying Bikes  14 B1 20 M
65 Phalla Socheanith CCF  14 B1 17 M
66 Bun Seng Pav Flying Bikes  14 B1 18 M
67 Ty Ponlok EYC  14 B1 26 M
68 Mol Sinlim Ty Family  14 B1 25 M
69 Chea Rithy No  14 B1 23 M
73 Sun Meng Sun Bike  14 B1 28 M
90 Vong Ching Chove Flying Bike  10.5 B2 49 M
93 Seng Dara No  10.5 B2 32 M
94 Hector Rubala Campinoy  10.5 B2 45 M
95 Leng Nara Ty Family  10.5 B2 33 M
96 Phung Sophal Sun Bike  10.5 B2 30 M
97 Heng Sivgech Flying Bike  10.5 B2 42 F
98 Vong Khan Pove Flying Bike  10.5 B2 48 M
99 Heng Sivlang Flying Bike  10.5 B2 40 F
100 Sun Borey Sun Bike  10.5 B2 33 M
101 Tauch Norin Rain Bow  10.5 B2 34 M
102 Nicolas George No Team  10.5 B2 38 M
120 Khuon Banditbutra F Bicycle  10.5 C1 15 M
124 Mao Sopiseth Empire team  10.5 C1 16 M
125 Ny Chantraboth EYC  10.5 C1 14 M
127 Sun Kimthav Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
128 Sun Chem Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
129 Sun Borey Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
130 Mak Tilay EYC  10.5 C1 14 M
131 Oudom Sopheaktra Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
132 Nol Sok Nek Sun Bike  10.5 C1 15 M
134 Sim Vapheirun CYC  10.5 C1 17 M
135 Sin Panha Orang  10.5 C1 17 M
136 Ork Panharith No  10.5 C1 15 M
137 Sok Bunhok No  10.5 C1 15 M
138 Ouk Sivmeng CYC  10.5 C1 16 M
139 Soun Socheatveasna No  10.5 C1 18 M
161 Krouch Va Empire team  10.5 C2 17 M
162 Pong Sovan Empire team  10.5 C2 18 M
163 Phan Bunthai GHA  10.5 C2 16 M
164 Tae Meng Heang MTB Aventure  10.5 C2 22 M
167 Sam Kimsour Ty Family  10.5 C2 23 M
168 Chan Sophea Ty Family  10.5 C2 24 M
169 Chan Ranuy EYC  10.5 C2 23 M
170 Sun Mei Sun Bike  10.5 C2 23 M
171 Sun Amret Sun Bike  10.5 C2 21 M
172 Sok Seng Ty Family  10.5 C2 24 M
173 Eam Saehakvong Homie Team  10.5 C2 24 M
174 Ty Chhayouth EYC  10.5 C2 25 M
175 Tim Pumea Ratanakiri Team  10.5 C2 23 M
176 Ty Laiheng EYC  10.5 C2 19 M
177 Sim Chanbondith CYC  10.5 C2 19 M
178 Heng Vireakboth CYC  10.5 C2 19 M
179 Sok Sokun EYC  10.5 C2 21 M
180 Ly Sobear CYC  10.5 C2 20 M
187 Mak Tongly EYC  10.5 C2 22 M
189 Yoeun Sophea EYC  10.5 C2 21 M
200 Tom Vosters No  7 C3 38 M
203 Horm Chamnan Ty Family  7 C3 37 M
205 Sun Mit Sun Bike  7 C3 37 M
206 Sun Theara Sun Bike  7 C3 37 M
207 Ly Lai Kirirom  7 C3 30 M
208 Warren Fryer No Team  7 C3 39 M
209 Tieng Sopheakvichea No  7 C3 46 M
210 Morm Phirum No  7 C3 37 M
213 Hak Mong Kirirom  7 C3 36 M
217 Brach Chunmony No  7 C3 37 M
218 Kakada loy No  7 C3 34 M
240 Frank Zgoznik Flying Bike  7 M 55 M
241 Pascal Catry Flying Bikes  7 M 53 M
243 Ben Wiggins UK  7 M 45 M
244 Khoun Pilot F Bike  7 M 50 M
248 Chunn Yen Sun Bike  7 M 56 M
251 Bart Jan Van Benzehon No  7 M 50 M
256 Mike Brown No  7 M 58 M
259 Lawrence Mbanu No  7 M 50 M
271 Neitz Jessica No  4 W 39 F
272 Alicia Vosters No  4 W 31 F
273 Thy Laiheang EYC  4 W 24 F
274 Yim Channong Flying Bike  4 W 18 F
279 Yoath Kanika EPT  4 W 16 F
280 Lane Dinamoyura EYC  4 W 19 F
281 Khen Malai EPT  4 W 16 F
282 Thoeurn Sreyneath CCF  4 W 14 F
283 Soth Sreynoch CCF  4 W 15 F
284 Soth Sreyneang CCF  4 W 17 F
301 Lem Phath Grasshopper  4 VIP 45 M
302 Ty Kong Ty Family  4 VIP 50 M
304 Nguyen Duy Ty Family  4 VIP 53 M
307 Bobby Viceral Flying Bike  4 VIP 53 M
333 Oliver Fryer No  2 K1 9 M
334 Lachcan Fryer No  2 K1 8 M
336 Lang Gy F Bike  2 K1 8 M
338 Tong Veng Ly EYC  2.5 K2 10 M
339 Dong Sela EYC  2.5 K2 9 M
341 Ear Willam Flying Bike  2 K1 10 M
342 Amelie George No  2 K1 8 F
343 Chloe George No  2 K1 6 F
360 Mason Vosters Flying Bikes  2.5 K2 13 M
361 Camryn Vosters Flying Bikes  2.5 K2 11 M
362 Vireak Sun Bike  2.5 K2 12 M
363 Sun Thy Sun Bike  2.5 K2 14 M
364 Sun Danial Sun Bike  2.5 K2 11 M
365 Sun Raksa Sun Bike  2.5 K2 12 M
366 Sun Davit Sun Bike  2.5 K2 12 M
367 Rene Cailas Campinoy  2.5 K2 13 M
368 Neitz Cole No  2.5 K2 12 M
369 Sun Vutha Sun Bike  2.5 K2 11 M
370 Sun Vireak Sun Bike  2.5 K2 14 M
371 Man Rachhun EYC  2.5 K2 12 M