50 |
MADINE WHITMER
WEST MICHIGAN COYOTES |
33
|
33 MILE GIRLS 13 - 17 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
51 |
CHRISTOPHER BENNETT
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
52 |
JAMES BURKHART
FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
53 |
LIAM DIETZ
BIKE STOP CYCLING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
RICHARD EBER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
55 |
SAM GEBUYS
SPEED MERCHANTS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
56 |
GAVIN GOODE
TITAN RACING / INERTIA CYCLE WORKS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
57 |
KEVIN HATHAWAY
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
58 |
KURT HOELSEMA
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
59 |
KYLE JOHNSON
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
60 |
MIKE KERSJES
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
61 |
LUCAS VINECKI
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
62 |
JOSEPH WILLARD
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
QUINN WILLIAMSON
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
64 |
TYLER ZMYSLO
VELO CITY CYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
65 |
CHRIS BIGGS
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
66 |
IAN BRAZIER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
67 |
STEVEN BURNSIDE
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
68 |
BRAD FENNEMA
A1 CYCLE CENTER |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
69 |
JOE FURNER
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
70 |
BENJAMIN GANDY
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
71 |
BRANDON GAREY
CAFFEINE & WATTS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
72 |
COREY GRAZUL
SPEED MERCHANTS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
73 |
MATT HILTON
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
74 |
RICARDO KO
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
75 |
TRISTAN SMITH
NH2P RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
76 |
JOEL TEICHMAN
NH2P RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
77 |
KENNETH TSANG
WHEELS IN MOTION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
78 |
HECTOR ZARZOSA
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
79 |
WILLIAM CARUSO
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
80 |
JERAMY DUFFIELD
BISSELL |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
81 |
JEFFREY GOSE
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
82 |
MARK HOTCHKIN
LEADOUT RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
83 |
WILL HUGHES
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
84 |
KABE JESSUP
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
85 |
BILL KANNENBERG
SKITTLES RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
86 |
DALE MARLOW
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
87 |
PATRICK MCBRIDE
HAMMER NUTRITION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
88 |
PETER MONKO
SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
89 |
JESSE NOTEBOOM
MIKE’S TEAM ACTIVE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
90 |
NICK PERNIA
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
91 |
JUSTIN ROBERTS
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
92 |
EVAN ST. PETER
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
93 |
JOE THOMAS
TITAN/INERTIA RACE TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
94 |
TYLER WESTON
TITAN/ICW/M22 |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
95 |
MATT CZACH
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
96 |
NICOLAS DEHAAN
SPEED MERCHANTS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
97 |
JEFFREY GREEN
TEAM STELLAFLY |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
98 |
MATT GUNDERSON
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
99 |
KEVIN HAGLER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
100 |
JAMES HAYES
FUSION/NEW HOLLAND BREWING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
ADAM KANSKI
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
MARTIN KILLEEN
SPIDERMONKEY CYCLING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
103 |
MATT LONGEST
FLAT RIVER CYCLING TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
104 |
JAKUB MALARZ
REVOLUTION RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
JOSEPH MARTIN
TITAN/ICW |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
106 |
JAY MORRISON
HAND BANANA PROMOTIONS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
WAYNE RENFROE
FREEWHEELER RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
108 |
JASON ROSS
GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
109 |
TIMOTHY SAARI
KLM/COLD STONE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
110 |
MARK SLAGLE
FREEWHEELER RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
PAUL SLATER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
112 |
KEVIN SMITH
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
113 |
BRAD STLOUIS
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
114 |
JEFF VANDER MAAS
KTM MIDWEST RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
115 |
MATTHEW WEBSTER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
116 |
BRENT ZIMMERMAN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
117 |
JEFF ADCOCK
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
BRIAN ATWOOD
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
119 |
SIMON BAILEY
WHEELS IN MOTION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
120 |
TERRANCE BARNES
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
121 |
AARON BARTO
KTM MIDWEST |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
122 |
ANTHONY BASTUK
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
123 |
TIM BOCHENEK
FUSION NEW HOLLAND BREWING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
124 |
JASON BOORSMA
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
125 |
SCOTT BOOTH
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
126 |
JASON DEMETER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
127 |
SKY FOSTER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
128 |
TOBIN GOODE
TITAN RACING/INERTIA CYCLE WORKS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
129 |
TROY HAMMOND
FREEWHEELER RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
130 |
PATRICK HORNACEK
VILLAGE RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
131 |
ALLEN HUTCHINSON
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
132 |
JAMES JACKOVATZ
KLM/COLD STONE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
133 |
PAUL LAGRAND
FARM TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
134 |
CYRUS LOREE
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
135 |
CHARLES LOWE
SWEET BIKES RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
136 |
WILLIAM MARTIN
TITAN ICW |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
137 |
BRIAN MCCABE
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
138 |
JEFF MCDONALD
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
139 |
RANDY MONROE
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
140 |
ROB SELLE
RBS CYCLING TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
141 |
DAVID SOWERBY
TEAM COOPER |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
142 |
DAN SULLIVAN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
143 |
STEVE TAFELSKY
GR GRIT |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
144 |
CHRISTOPHER VAN RYN
MOOSE'S RUGGED RACER |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
145 |
BRIAN VANZWEDEN
SPEED MERCHANTS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
146 |
LESLEY WEISS
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
147 |
STEVE APOSTAL
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
148 |
ADAM DOUGALL
TITANIUM RACE TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
149 |
FRANK FOLEY
PEDAL |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
150 |
MIKE GORT
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
151 |
DARREN HAINES
JAG MOTORCOACH |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
152 |
JON HOLMES
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
153 |
SCOTT HUTCHINGS
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
154 |
KURT KOBILJAK
COMMUNITY WEST CREDIT UNION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
155 |
GEORGE LOTT
CENTRAL DISTRICT CYCLERY |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
156 |
GENE MILLER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
157 |
MARTY MROZINSKI
SPEED MERCHANTS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
158 |
BRYAN MUSTERT
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
159 |
JAY RISK
BIROTA FOODS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
160 |
MARTY RUSSELL
FLAT RIVER CYCLING TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
161 |
RICHARD SCHLIEM
BISSELL |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
162 |
BILL SLONEY
KLM/COLD STONE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
163 |
KEVIN STACEY
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
164 |
TIMOTHY STEWART
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
165 |
JEFFREY STREMLER
FARM TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
166 |
JAMES STUBBART
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
167 |
TOM TRUSZKOWSKI
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
168 |
MIKE YODER
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
169 |
MICHAEL ZIMMER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
170 |
KIRK BANKES
TEAM K-RUSH |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
171 |
CHRIS CUDDOHY
VELO CITY CYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
172 |
DAVID DEVRIES
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
173 |
MICHAEL DUNLAP
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
174 |
KERE FREY
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
175 |
ROB GRAINGER
TEAM TAYLOR |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
176 |
RODNEY HENRICKSON
FLAT RIVER CYCLING TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
177 |
RICHARD HILL
A1 |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
178 |
STEVE JOHNSON
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
179 |
CLARK KENT
MCRA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
180 |
DOUG KUIPER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
181 |
PAUL LISSNER
LUCKY 13 RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
182 |
JON LOOMAN
COMMUNITY WEST CREDIT UNION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
183 |
GREG NEAGOS
ATHLETIC MENTORS/GREENWARE USA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
184 |
NED NIEMI
TEAM SPIN BICYCLE SHOP |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
185 |
GEORGE REILLY
TEAM FAT DADDY |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
186 |
JAMES SEES
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
187 |
SCOTT STEURER
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
188 |
DARREN TIMMENEY
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
189 |
LEONARD VAN DRUNEN
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
190 |
ANDREW VAN SLOOTEN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
191 |
MARK VAN SLOOTEN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
192 |
JOHN A WEIDENFELLER
GRAND RAPIDS BICYCLE COMPANY |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
193 |
BOB WRIGHT
TEAM APEX MULTISPORT |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
194 |
DON ZUIDEMA
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
195 |
FREDRICK ANDERSON
CAPITOL CITY CC CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
196 |
STEVEN BAARS
BISSELL/ABG |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
197 |
BYRON BAILEY
FLAT RIVER CYCLING TEAM/CENTRAL DISTRICT |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
198 |
STEVE BUCCELLA
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
199 |
DAVE FUREY
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
200 |
RICHARD HACKBARTH
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
MARCUS HAW
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
STEVE HULST
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
KEVIN KERNS
BIKE STOP CYCLING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
GLENN LUTHER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
205 |
CAMERON REDDY
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
206 |
STEVE SCHOUSEN
ATHLETIC MENTORS GREENWARE USA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
LARRY STRAYHORN
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
ROBERT THOMPSON
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
JEFF WARNER
MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
PAUL WOODRUFF
BANDED GOOSE BREWERY CYCLING CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 60 - 64 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
211 |
JIM ALLAN
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
212 |
LARRY BOHNSACK
WHEELS IN MOTION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
CHRIS BOYLAN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
PHILIP CARTER
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
215 |
CHRIS DOUBEK
WEST MICHIGAN COAST RIDERS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
216 |
EDWARD DUNLAP
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
ROBERT EDGCOMB
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
218 |
DAN GAUTHIER
ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
219 |
WALLY HERRALA
ANN ARBOR TRIATHLON CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
JACK MELLEN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
221 |
RANDY MERREN
FLAT RIVER RACE TEAM |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
222 |
CHARLES MORGAN
BANDED GOOSE BREWERY CYCLING CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
RON OLSON
ANN ARBOR TRIATHLON CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
JOHN RODINO
THREE RIVERS VELO SPORT |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
225 |
MYRON SEDMAN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
226 |
MICHAEL STROYAN
KLM BICYCLE AND FITNESS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 65+ |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
227 |
JAMES BINNS
MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMAN |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
MARC BROWN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
229 |
ERIC CHASE
HAND BANANA PROMOTIONS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
BLAKE GRAHAM
WIM ELITE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
DOUG MARTIN
PEDAL BICYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
NICK MONAWECK
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
FREEWHEELER RACING |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
MIKE SCHNEIDERHAN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
WILLIAM "KIM" SHERMAN
DENNY'S CENTRAL PARK BICYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
236 |
STEWART TALBOT
TRILANDERS |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
JEFFREY VANERP
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
TIM VERSTRATE
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
BRAD VOTH
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
ALLEN WHEELER
MIKE’S TEAM ACTIVE |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
DOUG ZANK
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
242 |
MARK ZMYSLO
VELO CITY CYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE MEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
243 |
JAKE BIERNACKI
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
ADAM CEFAI
BRAMBLES WOODWORK |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
DAN FRAYER
WSI CYCLING |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
246 |
DAVID GEORGE
BISSELL - ABG CYCLING CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
247 |
SCOTT HARRIS
GR GRIT |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
248 |
COLIN HEBERT
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
249 |
KEVIN SOULES
GR GRIT |
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
250 |
BRIAN YOST
|
33
|
33 MILE SINGLE SPEEDS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
251 |
MATT/JENNY ACKER
SALSA CYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
252 |
BRENT/DEVIN BAKER/DEBOER
FUSION NEW HOLLAND BREWING |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
253 |
DEXTER/MARC COOK/LANGLOIS
ROLL MODELS RACING |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
254 |
JAMES/LORI GOMEZ
TEAM GOMEZ |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
255 |
ANGELA/TAMMY LOISELLE/WARNER
T&A CYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
256 |
ERICKATHERINE LOPRESTI/TOLL
UNAFFILIATED |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
257 |
MICHELL/JAMES MINNERICK/PLICHTA
FIRST TIMERS |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
258 |
JIM/LAURIE SAMLOW/WHITE
JIM & LAURIE |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
259 |
LAURIE/JIM WHITE/SAMLOW
JIM & LAURIE |
33
|
33 MILE TANDEMS |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
260 |
AMBER DERMYRE
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
261 |
SARAH GUTHRIE
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
262 |
KARI ALSAGER
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
263 |
REBECCA BELL
CINNAIRE-AUTOLAB/ TEAM PLAYMAKERS TRIATH |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
264 |
CAITLIN GOSSMAN
FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
265 |
MICHELLE O'NEIL
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
266 |
KAREN STLOUIS
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
267 |
LISA VORMWALD
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
268 |
JACKIE YOUNG
AAVC |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 30 - 39 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
269 |
RIKA ADACHI
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
270 |
WENDY HAMMOND
FREEWHEELER RACING |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
271 |
MARCY HOOPINGARNER
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
272 |
REBECCA LIELAND
FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
273 |
KATHREEN LOWE
GIRLBIKE RACING |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
274 |
JENNI PALMER
T&A CYCLES BELIZE |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
275 |
HOLLY SCOTT
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
276 |
MOLLY STALKER
DIRTY GIRL POSSE 217 |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
277 |
ELIZABETH BAILEY
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
278 |
JENNIFER BAILS
PUMPKINVINE CYCLERY |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
279 |
LAURIR BECKER
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
280 |
VICTORIA CANE
TEAM CLARK LOGIC |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
281 |
LAURA FLETCHER RIEGE
R2R RACING |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
282 |
GERALDINE LUPINI
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
283 |
IMELDA MARCH
COLAVITA-WHOLE FOODS MARKET WOMEN'S CYCL |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
284 |
KELLY PLICHTA
WMCR |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
285 |
JANICE TERRY
T&A CYCLES BELIZE |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 50 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
286 |
ARLENE GAVIN
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 60+ |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
287 |
LORI SCHULTZ
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 60+ |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
288 |
SJ TRAPP
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 60+ |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
289 |
JULIE WEIGHMAN
CUSTER CYLCERY/TERRITORIAL BREWING |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 60+ |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
290 |
BRITTANY HUFF
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
291 |
KORI MONAWECK
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
292 |
CHRISTINA PEEK
QUIRING CYCLES |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
293 |
LOU RICHEY
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
294 |
ANNIE SKUKALEK
|
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN FAT BIKES |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |
295 |
EDDIE KRAFT
HAMMER NUTRITION |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 40 - 44 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
523 |
STEVE INMAN
|
33
|
33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
531 |
JOHN MEYERS
ATHLETIC MENTORS/ GREENWARE USA |
33
|
33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 |
33 MILE
|
M |
0:00 |
547 |
ANNA MCCARTY
WEST MICHIGAN BIKE AND FITNESS |
33
|
33 MILE WOMEN 18 - 29 |
33 MILE
|
F |
0:00 |