MFG Cyclocross - Natz Practice III '19 2:40

Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:53 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Updated: Monday, October 28, 2019 1:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycleu  Default Elite Master Men 56 14:53:13
1604 Trevor Kosa   Default Elite Master Men 46 14:53:13
1742 Steven Robinson   Default Elite Master Men 46 14:53:13
1801 Cal Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:53:13
1803 Conrad Kornmann   Default Elite Master Men 42 14:53:13
1805 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth  Default Elite Master Men 43 14:53:13
1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Default Elite Master Men 43 14:53:13
1810 Roger Burton Egencia  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:53:13
1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:53:13
1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:53:13
1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:53:13
1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:53:13
1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:53:13
1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Default Elite Master Men 38 14:53:13
1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Default Elite Master Men 40 14:53:13
1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Default Elite Master Men 35 14:53:13
1821 Cameron Charles   Default Elite Master Men 42 14:53:13
1822 Paul Bourcier TCNF LEGAL RACE TEAM  Default Elite Master Men 51 14:53:13
1823 Michael Brown Webcyclery Racing  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:53:13
1825 Andy Rigel   Default Elite Master Men 44 14:53:13
1826 Michael Bonenberger Trainingpeaks  Default Elite Master Men 52 14:53:13
1827 Andrew Hawley   Default Elite Master Men 43 14:53:13
1828 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero  Default Elite Master Men 35 14:53:13
1849 Richard Mcclung   Default Elite Master Men 54 14:53:13
1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Elite Master Men 49 14:53:13
1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 37 14:53:13
1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Default Elite Master Men 51 14:53:13
1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:53:13
1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Default Elite Master Men 40 14:53:13
1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:53:13
1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:53:13
1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:53:13
1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:53:13
1898 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:53:13
1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Default Elite Master Men 49 14:53:13
1807 Adam Worobec   Default Elite Master Men 14:53:13
1863 Barney Gill   Default Elite Master Men 45 12:52:24