2019 Napa Harvest Half, 10K & 5K

Sunday, October 20, 2019 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Calistoga, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Updated: Tuesday, October 22, 2019 9:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Enviro-Sports
Race website: www.envirosports.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Sophie Bayless Napa CA  5K F2529 5K 28 F 20:00
361 Anthony Brown San Rafael CA  5K M4549 5K 45 M 20:00
5 Echo Callahan Reno NV  5K F6569 5K 66 F 20:00
369 Bryan Chavez Middletown CA  5K M1719 5K 19 M 20:00
7 Alexandru Ciobanu Santa Clara CA  5K M3034 5K 31 M 20:00
8 Mimi Funabiki Palo Alto CA  5K F5559 5K 57 F 20:00
9 Emily Garay Monterey CA  5K F2529 5K 29 F 20:00
10 Lissette Garay Napa CA  5K F3034 5K 33 F 20:00
13 Howard Gross Glenmont NY  5K M5559 5K 55 M 20:00
15 Amy Heaney Sonoma CA  5K F2529 5K 29 F 20:00
18 Bill Kahn Guilderland NY  5K M6569 5K 66 M 20:00
19 Judy Kahn Guilderland NY  5K F6064 5K 60 F 20:00
20 Neda Kalhor Los Angeles CA  5K F4044 5K 42 F 20:00
21 Alice Kawasaki Mountain View CA  5K F5054 5K 54 F 20:00
23 Jessica Lalumiere St. Helena CA  5K F2529 5K 26 F 20:00
24 Laura MacLeod Vallejo CA  5K F3034 5K 34 F 20:00
26 Lucille Nichols Healdsburg CA  5K F6569 5K 65 F 20:00
27 Sue Owen Livermore CA  5K F6064 5K 64 F 20:00
28 Darnice Persley Oakland CA  5K F5054 5K 54 F 20:00
29 Sachiko Ragosta Oakland CA  5K F2024 5K 24 F 20:00
30 Tony Ragosta Charlottesville VA  5K M2529 5K 27 M 20:00
31 Adrienne Rosenblum Glenmont NY  5K F5559 5K 57 F 20:00
32 Jay Rosenblum Glenmont NY  5K M5559 5K 57 M 20:00
33 Patricia Salkin Glenmont NY  5K F5559 5K 55 F 20:00
34 Karen Sanchez Oxnard CA  5K F5054 5K 51 F 20:00
35 Alison Schindel Piedmont CA  5K F3034 5K 33 F 20:00
36 Ana Schulte Simi Valley CA  5K F5054 5K 53 F 20:00
37 Brittnie Sigamoney Napa CA  5K F3539 5K 35 F 20:00
38 Rajeev Sigamoney Napa CA  5K M4044 5K 44 M 20:00
39 Rosa Solgat Windsor CA  5K F3539 5K 37 F 20:00
40 Cassandra Sweet - Garay Napa CA  5K F2529 5K 29 F 20:00
41 Michael Taylor San Ramon CA  5K M5559 5K 55 M 20:00
42 Kevin Teuscher Santa Rosa CA  5K M6569 5K 68 M 20:00
43 Paula Thomas San Jose CA  5K F4549 5K 49 F 20:00
44 Jessica Williams Suisun City CA  5K F3539 5K 39 F 20:00
67 Caroline Deir Concord CA  5K F3539 5K 39 F 20:00
131 Ann Polus Dublin CA  5K F5054 5K 54 F 20:00
226 Doug Kelly San Francisco CA  5K M2529 5K 29 M 20:00
236 Sheree Muller Hidden Valley Lake CA  5K F2024 5K 24 F 20:00
265 Alex Nuñez Calistoga CA  5K M3034 5K 30 M 20:00
317 Jack Caperton Novato CA  5K M3034 5K 33 M 20:00
319 Jack-Lynn Hill Napa CA  5K F2529 5K 29 F 20:00
320 Issac Montanez Calistoga CA  5K M0708 5K 7 M 20:00
321 Jhonatan Montes Calistoga CA  5K M3034 5K 33 M 20:00
322 Emiliano Salomon Calistoga CA  5K M0506 5K 5 M 20:00
323 Marisol Salomon Calistoga CA  5K F3034 5K 32 F 20:00
324 Victoria Salomon Calistoga CA  5K F0708 5K 8 F 20:00
325 Johanna Gwynn Oakland CA  5K F3034 5K 33 F 20:00
397 Shane Orey Sonoma CA  5K M1516 5K 15 M 20:00
327 Marian Petre San Mateo CA  5K M3034 5K 31 M 20:00
396 Brian Simpson Sonoma CA  5K M3539 5K 39 M 20:00
398 Stephanie White Sonoma CA  5K F3539 5K 35 F 20:00
330 Monique Zuniga Oakland CA  5K F3539 5K 39 F 20:00
345 CJ Solgat Windsor CA  5K M1314 5K 13 M 20:00
346 Jayden Salinas Windsor CA  5K M1719 5K 17 M 20:00
353 Shannon Kimball Oakland CA  5K F3034 5K 30 F 20:00
358 Matt Perrinel Oakland CA  5K M2529 5K 29 M 20:00
376 Jennifer Derenne San Francisco CA  5K F4044 5K 44 F 20:00
386 Kelly Kim Palo Alto CA  5K F5054 5K 54 F 20:00
388 Prescott Nichols Davis CA  5K M5054 5K 54 M 20:00
389 Alejandra Gomez Ukiah CA  5K F3539 5K 36 F 20:00
392 Kia Germino Burlingame CA  5K F4044 5K 43 F 20:00
393 Matthew Germino Burlingame CA  5K M4549 5K 45 M 20:00
343 Gavin Hill Napa CA  5K M0304 5K 4 M 20:00
344 Rudy Hill Napa CA  5K M0708 5K 7 M 20:00