Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Minehead, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 87
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
64 Paul O'mara Tyne Bridge harriers  Stumble MSNR 34 M 10:30:46
84 Chris Perring Hydrographic Harriers  Stumble MSNR 31 M 10:30:46
376 Paul Bird N/A  Stumble M50 50 M 10:30:46
471 Dieter Helm none  Stumble M60 62 M 10:30:46
472 DAVID COLMAN Trail Running Association  Stumble M60 62 M 10:30:46
480 Phil Rycroft South Molton Strugglers  Stumble M65 68 M 10:30:46
525 Chloe Bird N/A  Stumble FSNR 23 F 10:30:46
821 Marie Dent N/A  Stumble F55 57 F 10:30:46
822 Kez Elston Minehead Running Club  Stumble FSNR 15 F 10:30:46
823 Stephen Winzer none  Stumble MSNR 31 M 10:30:46
827 Marshall Robinson N/A  Stumble MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
829 Rachel Godfrey none  Stumble F45 48 F 10:30:46
830 Charlotte Minchell Orpington Road Runners  Stumble F55 64 F 10:30:46
834 JON WELLS-HALL   Stumble MSNR 32 M 10:30:46
835 PATRICIA SEABROOK FINCH COASTERS  Stumble F55 79 F 10:30:46
837 Tash Compton none  Stumble F40 43 F 10:30:46
838 Peter Williams none  Stumble MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
839 Andy Parritt Purely Cornish  Stumble M60 61 M 10:30:46
840 Charmaine Williams Bys vyken  Stumble F35 36 F 10:30:46
841 Michelle Fitt Bys vyken  Stumble F35 37 F 10:30:46
842 Tracy Tonkin Mounts Bay Harriers  Stumble F40 44 F 10:30:46
843 Sasha Lanning Minehead Running Club  Stumble FSNR 26 F 10:30:46
844 Colin Betteridge none  Stumble M40 41 M 10:30:46
845 Michael Graz Veterans AC  Stumble M45 49 M 10:30:46
846 Heather Graz Veterans AC  Stumble F45 47 F 10:30:46
847 Ian Booth Burnham on sea harriers  Stumble M65 68 M 10:30:46
848 Samantha Thornewill Lonely Goats  Stumble F35 35 F 10:30:46
849 Mark Dorrill Lonely Goat  Stumble M50 52 M 10:30:46
850 Deborah Gorrod none  Stumble F55 71 F 10:30:46
851 KERIN LONG MINEHEAD.R.C.  Stumble F55 58 F 10:30:46
852 TAFFY LONG MINEHEAD.R.C.  Stumble M60 63 M 10:30:46
857 Marcus Whitfield none  Stumble MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
858 Stephen Hawkins none  Stumble M50 54 M 10:30:46
859 David Silvera Minehead  Stumble M55 56 M 10:30:46
860 Martyn Broadey Minehead  Stumble MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
861 Simon Strong Minehead  Stumble M40 43 M 10:30:46
862 Verity Hookway Torrington AAC  Stumble F50 51 F 10:30:46
866 Charlotte Ball NA  Stumble FSNR 29 F 10:30:46
867 Adrian Virgin Minehead R.C.  Stumble M55 57 M 10:30:46
868 Josephine Bindloss Gibb South Molton R.C.  Stumble F55 65 F 10:30:46
869 Paul Powell NA  Stumble M50 53 M 10:30:46
870 James Bolton none  Stumble MSNR 27 M 10:30:46
872 Stuart Redwood Not applied  Stumble M65 76 M 10:30:46
873 Gavin Burnside Ilfracombe Running Club  Stumble M50 53 M 10:30:46
874 Wendy Plant Lonely Goat RC  Stumble F50 50 F 10:30:46
875 Hannah Murdoch North Devon Tri club  Stumble F35 38 F 10:30:46
876 Tom Vincent Southville Running Club  Stumble MSNR 34 M 10:30:46
877 Eszter Vincent Geri Southville Running Club  Stumble F35 36 F 10:30:46
878 Mags Zaharia Torrington AAC  Stumble F45 48 F 10:30:46
879 David Garcia Ilfracombe Running Club  Stumble M45 49 M 10:30:46
881 MARTIN FOSTER   Stumble M50 50 M 10:30:46
882 Simon Oliver Ilfracombe Running Club  Stumble M60 60 M 10:30:46
883 Ali Galliers none  Stumble FSNR 31 F 10:30:46
885 Mark Wilson none  Stumble M45 45 M 10:30:46
886 Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners  Stumble F40 43 F 10:30:46
887 Kathleen Paul Nailsea  Stumble F50 52 F 10:30:46
888 Lizzy Dwyer Minehead Running Club  Stumble F35 35 F 10:30:46
889 Samantha Lennon Minehead Running Club  Stumble FSNR 33 F 10:30:46
890 Leo Holroyd Ilfracombe Running Club  Stumble MSNR 35 M 10:30:46
891 Mike Lawrence Ealing Eagles  Stumble MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
892 Danny Doyle   Stumble MSNR 24 M 10:30:46
893 Sharon Sherberne   Stumble F50 50 F 10:30:46
894 Jake Whittaker   Stumble MSNR 16 M 10:30:46
895 Mark Gibbs   Stumble M45 45 M 10:30:46
896 David Lippart   Stumble M55 56 M 10:30:46
897 Nick Daniels   Stumble M45 46 M 10:30:46
898 Sarah Dean   Stumble F55 55 F 10:30:46
899 Emma Davey   Stumble FSNR 29 F 10:30:46
900 Adrian Carr   Stumble M60 63 M 10:30:46
901 Georgie Russell   Stumble FSNR 30 F 10:30:46
902 Alex Broomsgrove   Stumble MSNR 29 M 10:30:46
903 Joe Mackenzie   Stumble MSNR 32 M 10:30:46
904 Rachael Whaites   Stumble F35 38 F 10:30:46
905 Ketmanee King   Stumble F50 54 F 10:30:46
906 Norman Bolton   Stumble M60 61 M 10:30:46
907 Emily Young   Stumble FSNR 24 F 10:30:46
908 Richard Whelock   Stumble M40 41 M 10:30:46
909 Paul Atkinson   Stumble M60 63 M 10:30:46
910 Joanna Scrimshore   Stumble F55 59 F 10:30:46
911 Martin Kerr   Stumble M65 69 M 10:30:46
912 Sarah Fielder WAC  Stumble F45 45 F 10:30:46
913 Luke Holway   Stumble M50 52 M 10:30:46
914 Sarah Shorten   Stumble F45 49 F 10:30:46
915 Dennis Tull   Stumble M50 50 M 10:30:46
916 James Browning   Stumble M40 42 M 10:30:46
917 Tony Slade   Stumble M55 58 M 10:30:46
918 Andrew Breakspear   Stumble M55 58 M 10:30:46