Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Minehead, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 226
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
115 Nicholas Whaites   Stagger MSNR 34 M
404 Mark Hussell   Stagger M50 50 M
67 Jon Brock Weston Athletics Club  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
69 Robert Conetta N/A  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
70 Chris Selman Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
71 Chris McMillan Weston AC  Stagger MSNR 32 M 10:30:46
72 Kevin Bale Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 36 M 10:30:46
73 Luke Fielder Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
74 Andrew Taphouse Hedge End rc  Stagger MSNR 35 M 10:30:46
75 Sam Husband N/A  Stagger MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
76 Chris Brown Running Forever RC  Stagger MSNR 20 M 10:30:46
78 Sam Williams NA  Stagger MSNR 24 M 10:30:46
79 Mawgan Andrew TNR harriers  Stagger MSNR 19 M 10:30:46
81 Grant Newman 13 South Avenue  Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
82 Rob Stokes Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
83 Adam Whaites Hydrographic Harriers  Stagger MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
85 Cameron Slater Weston Athletics Club  Stagger MSNR 23 M 10:30:46
86 Dan Potter Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
88 Mark Foss Hydrographic Harriers  Stagger MSNR 35 M 10:30:46
91 Ni Hassan none  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
92 Daniel Wilson none  Stagger MSNR 36 M 10:30:46
93 Billy Ware Mid Devon Triathletes  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
96 Dean Clifton none  Stagger MSNR 30 M 10:30:46
97 Mark Sweeney 28d Lime Grove, Address Line 2  Stagger MSNR 34 M 10:30:46
98 Oliver Darbyshire none  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
100 Benjamin Crisp NA  Stagger MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
101 Stuart Musson Truro Running Club  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
102 Adam Fieldhouse Crawlers  Stagger MSNR 22 M 10:30:46
103 Damien Fieldhouse Crawlers  Stagger MSNR 26 M 10:30:46
104 JOSH LEE QUANTOCK HARRIERS  Stagger MSNR 25 M 10:30:46
105 James Gadd AeroCoach  Stagger MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
106 Thomas Alsop Running for Time  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
107 Jeffrey Hassell N/A  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
108 Ben Edwards N/A  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
110 Andy Chase St Austell running club  Stagger MSNR 32 M 10:30:46
111 Alex Patterson none  Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
112 Tom Carthey Falmouth road  Stagger MSNR 36 M 10:30:46
114 Graham Collins   Stagger MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
116 Jonathan Taphouse   Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
117 Andrew Miles   Stagger MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
118 Jon Barrett   Stagger MSNR 34 M 10:30:46
119 James Burnside   Stagger MSNR 27 M 10:30:46
120 Matthew Lusby   Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
219 Jim Burn Trail Running Association  Stagger M45 48 M 10:30:46
220 Mark Bennett Egdon Heath Harriers  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
221 Andrew Procter N/A  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
222 Simon See Minehead  Stagger M45 47 M 10:30:46
223 Robert Campbell Fell runners association  Stagger M40 41 M 10:30:46
224 Wayne Wensley Bham runners  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
225 Ben Veasey Crewkerne  Stagger M40 41 M 10:30:46
226 Stephen Line none  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
227 Julian Amos Minehead  Stagger M40 44 M 10:30:46
229 Adam Lammiman N/A  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
231 Sam Hawkins Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M40 44 M 10:30:46
232 James Baker Chichester Runners & A.C  Stagger M40 42 M 10:30:46
235 Bevan Dickerson Nailsea Running Club  Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
237 Matthew Hewer Axe Valley Runners  Stagger M40 41 M 10:30:46
238 Doug Cload Unattached  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
239 Mark Hooper N/A  Stagger M40 44 M 10:30:46
240 James Miller N/A  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
241 Christopher Mason none  Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
242 Nick Joseph none  Stagger M45 49 M 10:30:46
243 Ben Hugo Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger M40 41 M 10:30:46
244 Matt Redmore Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
245 Andrew Wooff Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
247 EDWARD PAUL   Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
248 David Speake St Austell running club  Stagger M45 47 M 10:30:46
250 Chris Manby Colchester harriers Ac  Stagger M40 41 M 10:30:46
251 Stuart Weaver Minehead  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
252 Nik Whalley South Molton Strugglers  Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
253 TOM MELLOR Hydro Harriers  Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
254 Chris Hutton Corsham Running Club  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
255 Jon Redward none  Stagger M40 42 M 10:30:46
256 Gwynfor Jones none  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
257 Mark Williams Bys vyken  Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
258 Neil Prickett Unaffiliated  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
260 Chris Lowe Westbury Harriers  Stagger M45 47 M 10:30:46
261 Lee Cowling Minehead Running Club  Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
262 Ben Loder Sunday Runners  Stagger M40 41 M 10:30:46
264 David Beard Thornbury RC  Stagger M40 44 M 10:30:46
265 JAMES MORRISON Tiverton Harriers  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
266 Paul Davy 18 Boundary Road, Houndstone  Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
267 Jonathan Newby Running forever  Stagger M45 49 M 10:30:46
268 Jack Clatworthy Running for Time  Stagger M45 47 M 10:30:46
269 Michael Fisher Corsham Running Club  Stagger M40 44 M 10:30:46
270 Adrian Smith Burnham on sea harriers  Stagger M45 48 M 10:30:46
271 Andy Dunn Bristol and West AC  Stagger M40 42 M 10:30:46
272 Matt Clist Axe Valley Runners  Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
273 Chris Simpson South Molton Strugglers  Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
274 Andrew Monk none  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
275 Athol Petts Minster Milers  Stagger M40 40 M 10:30:46
276 Lance Nortcliff Reading Roadrunners  Stagger M45 47 M 10:30:46
277 Patrick Willcock Pilatus Aircraft Ltd  Stagger M40 43 M 10:30:46
278 Garry Whitehead none  Stagger M40 42 M 10:30:46
279 Julian Ridgley taunton ac  Stagger M45 48 M 10:30:46
280 Julian Wallace   Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
281 Dillan Van Heerden   Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
282 Chris Spink   Stagger M45 45 M 10:30:46
283 Stuart Fisher   Stagger M45 46 M 10:30:46
352 Matthew Wheeler Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
354 Alan Wherry St Austell running club  Stagger M55 55 M 10:30:46
355 Shane Connolly Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M50 51 M 10:30:46
356 Pete Bartlett Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M55 57 M 10:30:46
358 Graham Plaister Weston Athletics Club  Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
359 Paul Hawkes Marlow Striders  Stagger M55 57 M 10:30:46
360 Steve Sancto Unaffiliated  Stagger M55 59 M 10:30:46
363 Graham Hampshire Nailsea Running Club  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
364 Simon Partridge SPFit Sherborne  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
365 Carl Ward taunton ac  Stagger M55 55 M 10:30:46
366 Jon Saunders Nailsea Running Club  Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
367 Peter Westmacott Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
368 Andrew Seeley Nailsea  Stagger M55 57 M 10:30:46
369 Joseph Wootton none  Stagger M40 42 M 10:30:46
370 Martin Brace Tiveton Harriers  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
372 Darren Mustoe Tetbury Dolphins running club  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
373 Barry Knowles N/A  Stagger M50 51 M 10:30:46
374 David Wilson The Rincon Runner  Stagger M50 51 M 10:30:46
377 Mark Hutcheson Bude Rats  Stagger M55 56 M 10:30:46
378 Jeffrey Curd 15 Barle Court  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
379 Rupert Dent N/A  Stagger M55 59 M 10:30:46
381 Antony Green Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
382 Barry Pitman none  Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
383 Jimmy Donovan Torbay Tri Club  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
384 Kevin Howells Weston athletic  Stagger M50 52 M 10:30:46
385 Fintan Murray RUNNING FOREVER R.C.  Stagger M55 55 M 10:30:46
386 Chris Gunn Running Forever Running Club  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
387 Luke Taylor Town and Country Harriers  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
388 Simon Clayson none  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
389 Rob Watkins Thornbury Running Club  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
390 Tony Insull Nailsea R.C.  Stagger M55 59 M 10:30:46
391 Alistair Bisatt Running Forever RC  Stagger M55 55 M 10:30:46
392 Chris Buckman Running Forever RC  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
393 Steve Davey Honiton running club  Stagger M55 58 M 10:30:46
394 Matt Constance none  Stagger M50 50 M 10:30:46
395 MARTIN SHOOTS Minehead Running Club  Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
396 Andrew Woollacott non affiliated  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
397 Cameron Cumming Weston AC  Stagger M50 52 M 10:30:46
398 ANDREW GRANT TACH  Stagger M50 54 M 10:30:46
399 JON LEE Minehead Running Club  Stagger M55 58 M 10:30:46
400 DAVID MACKIE Corsham Running Club  Stagger M50 51 M 10:30:46
401 MICHAEL REEP WESTON A.C.  Stagger M55 58 M 10:30:46
402 Andrew Mansfield Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
405 Stephen King   Stagger M55 58 M 10:30:46
406 Peter Aked   Stagger M50 53 M 10:30:46
473 Nicolas Pettit Minehead Running Club  Stagger M65 69 M 10:30:46
474 Mike Snell Octavian Droobers  Stagger M60 63 M 10:30:46
475 Tim Felton Tiverton Harriers  Stagger M65 65 M 10:30:46
476 Jim Wotton Weston Athletic Club  Stagger M60 64 M 10:30:46
477 Tim Husband N/A  Stagger M60 61 M 10:30:46
478 Dave Irvine Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger M60 63 M 10:30:46
479 John Hargreaves Great Western Runners  Stagger M65 66 M 10:30:46
481 Doug Alsop St Austell running club  Stagger M65 71 M 10:30:46
482 Andrew Samuel South Molton Strugglers  Stagger M60 60 M 10:30:46
483 Alan Morbey Axe Valley Runners  Stagger M60 61 M 10:30:46
484 Simon Claridge Hillingdon A/c  Stagger M60 60 M 10:30:46
485 Daniel Heggs UK Trail Running Association  Stagger M60 62 M 10:30:46