Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Minehead, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 226
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
671 Jo Pye   Stagger F55 55 F
676 Laura Jones   Stagger F40 43 F
521 Nicole Orme N/A  Stagger FSNR 28 F 10:30:46
522 Rebecca Kingston N/A  Stagger FSNR 34 F 10:30:46
523 Katie Kitty Gormley Weston Athletics Club  Stagger FSNR 34 F 10:30:46
527 Emma Lane Weston Athletic Club  Stagger FSNR 28 F 10:30:46
528 Kate Darbyshire none  Stagger FSNR 30 F 10:30:46
530 Beth Key Truro Running Club  Stagger FSNR 32 F 10:30:46
531 Jo Buxton Honiton running club  Stagger FSNR 28 F 10:30:46
532 JO TAPHOUSE-BURT Minehead Running Club  Stagger FSNR 34 F 10:30:46
533 Rebecca Carver N/A  Stagger FSNR 23 F 10:30:46
534 Sarah Thomson no club  Stagger FSNR 26 F 10:30:46
535 Amy Blackburn 34 bonython close, Mylor Bridge  Stagger FSNR 32 F 10:30:46
536 Kathrin Hartmann Canterbury Trails  Stagger FSNR 33 F 10:30:46
573 Verity Elston Minehead Running Club  Stagger F35 39 F 10:30:46
574 Helen Wilkes Minehead  Stagger F45 45 F 10:30:46
575 Lisa Hallett Running for Time  Stagger F45 45 F 10:30:46
576 Becky Vaughan Weston Athletic Club  Stagger F40 40 F 10:30:46
577 Shaleen Summers Weston Athletic Club  Stagger F40 40 F 10:30:46
580 Rachael Jarman none  Stagger F40 43 F 10:30:46
582 Kate Knill none  Stagger F40 41 F 10:30:46
584 Kelly Cooper Ilfracombe  Stagger F35 37 F 10:30:46
585 Sally Tapp Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger F40 41 F 10:30:46
586 Debbie Green Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger F35 39 F 10:30:46
587 Mercedes Thorne Running Forever Running Club  Stagger F35 36 F 10:30:46
588 Tanya Lewis Running forever  Stagger F40 44 F 10:30:46
589 Caroline McAleese Vegan Runners UK  Stagger F40 42 F 10:30:46
591 Sarah Hayes none  Stagger F35 36 F 10:30:46
592 Annie Nelson Army  Stagger F40 40 F 10:30:46
593 Corrie Lee none  Stagger F40 43 F 10:30:46
594 Olivia Selby none  Stagger F40 40 F 10:30:46
595 Sam Wharton Running Forever Running Club  Stagger F40 44 F 10:30:46
596 Lucy MacAlister Bristol and west  Stagger F40 41 F 10:30:46
597 Sadie Essex Running for Time  Stagger F35 37 F 10:30:46
598 Hayley Charlesworth none  Stagger F35 35 F 10:30:46
599 Victoria Ratcliffe Somer AC  Stagger F40 44 F 10:30:46
624 Vanessa Andrews Weston Athletic Club  Stagger F45 47 F 10:30:46
626 Amy Hawkes Bideford AAC  Stagger F50 51 F 10:30:46
628 Nicola Uminski none  Stagger F45 49 F 10:30:46
630 Katrina Dearson none  Stagger F45 49 F 10:30:46
631 Tanya Baker-Gill Nailsea Running Club  Stagger F50 50 F 10:30:46
633 Gail Walters New Forest Runners  Stagger F50 53 F 10:30:46
635 Paula Green none  Stagger F50 51 F 10:30:46
636 Lynsey Whyment Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger F45 45 F 10:30:46
639 Lucy Hodgson Newquay & Par  Stagger F45 45 F 10:30:46
640 Anita James Headington Road Runners  Stagger F50 54 F 10:30:46
641 Alison Barry Headington Road Runners  Stagger F50 52 F 10:30:46
642 Karen Eyre Axe Valley Runners  Stagger F45 48 F 10:30:46
643 Pauline Pyke Torrington AAC  Stagger F50 52 F 10:30:46
644 Cathy Parkinson Torbay Tri Club  Stagger F50 54 F 10:30:46
646 Christy Longley Burnham on sea harriers  Stagger F45 46 F 10:30:46
647 Margaret Pearce Axe Valley Runners  Stagger F45 49 F 10:30:46
648 Patsy Goldstone Nailsea Running Club  Stagger F50 52 F 10:30:46
649 Bernadette Jones Bridport Runners  Stagger F45 49 F 10:30:46
659 Carol O�Leary Weston Athletic Club  Stagger F55 64 F 10:30:46
661 RUTH HENRY N.D.R.R  Stagger F55 57 F 10:30:46
662 ELEANOR WOOD Axe Valley Runners  Stagger F55 62 F 10:30:46
663 Jean Hughes Langport Runners  Stagger F55 72 F 10:30:46
664 Sally Tuer Running Forever RC  Stagger F55 62 F 10:30:46
665 Jude Millage Ilfracombe Running Club  Stagger F55 61 F 10:30:46
666 Angela Kerr Axe Valley Runners  Stagger F55 64 F 10:30:46
667 Judy Davey Honiton running club  Stagger F55 57 F 10:30:46
668 Margaret Greatorex Minehead  Stagger F55 59 F 10:30:46
669 POLLY PAGE Holcombe/Westleigh  Stagger F55 56 F 10:30:46
670 Julie Shergold Weston Athletic Club  Stagger F55 62 F 10:30:46
672 Victoria Fieldhouse   Stagger F55 57 F 10:30:46
677 Katerina Tilley   Stagger F35 39 F 10:30:46
691 Phil Richards   Stagger F45 45 F 10:30:46
692 Karen Brewer   Stagger F50 50 F 10:30:46