Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Minehead, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stagger-Stumble entries 19 Oct 19

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
115 Nicholas Whaites   Stagger MSNR 34 M
67 Jon Brock Weston Athletics Club  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
69 Robert Conetta N/A  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
70 Chris Selman Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
71 Chris McMillan Weston AC  Stagger MSNR 32 M 10:30:46
72 Kevin Bale Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 36 M 10:30:46
74 Andrew Taphouse Hedge End rc  Stagger MSNR 35 M 10:30:46
75 Sam Husband N/A  Stagger MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
76 Chris Brown Running Forever RC  Stagger MSNR 20 M 10:30:46
78 Sam Williams NA  Stagger MSNR 24 M 10:30:46
79 Mawgan Andrew TNR harriers  Stagger MSNR 19 M 10:30:46
81 Grant Newman 13 South Avenue  Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
82 Rob Stokes Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
83 Adam Whaites Hydrographic Harriers  Stagger MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
85 Cameron Slater Weston Athletics Club  Stagger MSNR 23 M 10:30:46
86 Dan Potter Weston Athletic Club  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
88 Mark Foss Hydrographic Harriers  Stagger MSNR 35 M 10:30:46
91 Ni Hassan none  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
92 Daniel Wilson none  Stagger MSNR 36 M 10:30:46
93 Billy Ware Mid Devon Triathletes  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
96 Dean Clifton none  Stagger MSNR 30 M 10:30:46
97 Mark Sweeney 28d Lime Grove, Address Line 2  Stagger MSNR 34 M 10:30:46
98 Oliver Darbyshire none  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
100 Benjamin Crisp NA  Stagger MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
101 Stuart Musson Truro Running Club  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
102 Adam Fieldhouse Crawlers  Stagger MSNR 22 M 10:30:46
103 Damien Fieldhouse Crawlers  Stagger MSNR 26 M 10:30:46
104 JOSH LEE QUANTOCK HARRIERS  Stagger MSNR 25 M 10:30:46
105 James Gadd AeroCoach  Stagger MSNR 28 M 10:30:46
106 Thomas Alsop Running for Time  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
107 Jeffrey Hassell N/A  Stagger MSNR 39 M 10:30:46
108 Ben Edwards N/A  Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
110 Andy Chase St Austell running club  Stagger MSNR 32 M 10:30:46
111 Alex Patterson none  Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46
112 Tom Carthey Falmouth road  Stagger MSNR 36 M 10:30:46
114 Graham Collins   Stagger MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
116 Jonathan Taphouse   Stagger MSNR 37 M 10:30:46
117 Andrew Miles   Stagger MSNR 38 M 10:30:46
118 Jon Barrett   Stagger MSNR 34 M 10:30:46
119 James Burnside   Stagger MSNR 27 M 10:30:46
120 Matthew Lusby   Stagger MSNR 33 M 10:30:46