2019 MS Women 7th-8th

Thursday, October 17, 2019 4:55 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Updated: Thursday, October 17, 2019 6:25 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 MS Women 7th-8th

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1718 Lilly Audette Cascades Academy of Central Oregon  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1719 Louisa Lamarre Cascades Academy of Central Oregon  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1720 Alanna Brasher Crook County  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1721 Pati Carne Crook County  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1722 Lillian Gardner Crook County  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1724 Abigail Pack Crook County  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1725 Ivy Ritter Crook County  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1726 Ruby Snider Crook County  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1728 Araeya Johnson La Pine  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1729 Aliyah Powell La Pine  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1730 Hailey Teters La Pine  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1731 Olivia Fishback Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1733 Gabby Gross Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1734 Phoebe Karpstein Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1735 Elysabelle Mitchell Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1736 Hannah Ortiz Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1737 Paige Rogers Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1738 Reese Towle Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1739 Olivia Tranby Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1740 Addison Wood Pilot Butte  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1741 Kiara Martin Sisters  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1744 Anna Hernandez St Francis  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1745 Ina Link St Francis  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33
1747 Xiola Romo St Francis  7/8 Grade Girls 8 F 16:55:33
1748 Grace Williams St Francis  7/8 Grade Girls 7 F 16:55:33