2019 OVCX Red Kite Wave 6

Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:32 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Springfield, OH, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 10:06 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
447 Sherman, William   Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:32:57
463 lucas, keith d   Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:32:57
446 Kintzel, Nick Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink  Masters Men 40+ 41 M 13:32:57
456 Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels - Queen City Wheels  Masters Men 40+ 41 M 13:32:57
462 McComb, Dave 3 Rivers Velo Sport  Masters Men 50+ 52 M 13:32:57
102 gibbs, shelby DASH RACING - Dash Racing  Men SS Open 33 M 13:32:57
100 Phillips, Scott   Men SS Open 27 M 13:32:57
455 Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen - Speedway Wheelmen  Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:32:57
464 Goocher, scott   Masters Men 50+ 51 M 13:32:57
445 Stoner, Jason   Masters Men 40+ 43 M 13:32:57
452 Sherman, Bo K&G Bike Center - K&G Bike Center  Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:32:57
458 Beirne, Timothy Scheller's Racing Team  Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:32:57
448 Mayhew, Chris   Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:32:57
443 Carraway, Doug Veloscience Cycling Team  Masters Men 40+ 47 M 13:32:57
103 Gottfried, Michael LBR Protected by The Ritual - Allied Forces Velo  Men SS Open 40 M 13:32:57
473 Craft, Jeff Lake Effect Cycling Team - Team Lake Effect  Masters Men 60+ 63 M 13:32:57
451 Muth, Cory   Masters Men 40+ 43 M 13:32:57
454 Rollins, Jim   Masters Men 40+ 49 M 13:32:57
466 Bellante, Joe Team Hungry  Masters Men 50+ 53 M 13:32:57
469 Barber, Dennis   Masters Men 60+ 62 M 13:32:57
468 Raddin, James   Masters Men 50+ 51 M 13:32:57
453 Hall, Tim   Masters Men 40+ 49 M 13:32:57
450 Stierwalt, Matt Cincinnati Cyclocross - Ignite Junior Racing  Masters Men 40+ 48 M 13:32:57
472 Toler, Rick Team Dayton Bicycling - Team Dayton Bicycling  Masters Men 60+ 61 M 13:32:57
471 Perrino, Andy Team Hungry  Masters Men 60+ 60 M 13:32:57
108 Arndt, Christopher Paradise Garage Racing  Men SS Open 37 M 13:32:57
459 Conaway, Mike   Masters Men 50+ 53 M 13:32:57
470 Westendorf, Robert Queen City Wheels - Queen City Wheels  Masters Men 60+ 61 M 13:32:57
476 Gilmore, Mark Queen City Wheels  Masters Men 60+ 63 M 13:32:57
457 Iversen, Fred   Masters Men 40+ 45 M 13:32:57
107 Lake, Nate DASH RACING - Dash Racing  Men SS Open 36 M 13:32:57
465 Cline, Peter PSIMET Racing  Masters Men 50+ 53 M 13:32:57
106 Johnson, Kevin Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink  Men SS Open 52 M 13:32:57
479 Storey, Chuck Element Cycles - Element Cycles  Masters Men 60+ 61 M 13:32:57
442 ODonnell, Tim   Masters Men 40+ 48 M 13:32:57
444 Bearden, Christopher Team Nebo Ridge  Masters Men 40+ 47 M 13:32:57
475 Hamilton, Doug Team Dayton Bicycling  Masters Men 60+ 64 M 13:32:57
477 Lytle, Peter   Masters Men 60+ 63 M 13:32:57
478 Currens, Rob   Masters Men 60+ 64 M 13:32:57
105 Hackett, Spencer Cap City Cyclocross  Men SS Open 34 M 13:32:57
461 Hirschfeld, Patrick DASH RACING - Dash Racing  Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:32:57