MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park - 10:20 A

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:23 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 176
Updated: Friday, October 18, 2019 1:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
101 Billie Krein   Default Men 60+ 61 10:23:04
102 Jerry White Indigeneous Wheel Dirt Team  Default Men 60+ 66 10:23:04
103 Dave Stanton   Default Men 60+ 61 10:23:04
104 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing  Default Men 60+ 62 10:23:04
105 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing  Default Men 60+ 63 10:23:04
107 V Purcell Dyna Racing Team  Default Men 60+ 62 10:23:04
119 David Molenaar   Default Men 60+ 59 10:23:04
121 Roy Colven   Default Men 60+ 60 10:23:04
122 Randy Iddings   Default Men 60+ 60 10:23:04
126 Timothy McCormick Dyna Racing Pb Fischer Plumming  Default Men 60+ 62 10:23:04
127 Jay Hatter   Default Men 60+ 61 10:23:04
129 Erik Brooks Egencia  Default Men 60+ 66 10:23:04
132 Glen Conley   Default Men 60+ 63 10:23:04
134 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Men 60+ 64 10:23:04
135 Paul Bernstein Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team  Default Men 60+ 74 10:23:04
140 Kevin Raymond Caliber Homes Loans / Gerk's  Default Men 60+ 62 10:23:04
142 Scott Monett Indiginos Wheel Co  Default Men 60+ 60 10:23:04
143 Scott Sowle Seattle's Union Gospel Mission  Default Men 60+ 60 10:23:04
144 Amos Galpin   Default Men 60+ 71 10:23:04
145 Alex Rising Dyna Racing  Default Men 60+ 60 10:23:04
147 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construction  Default Men 60+ 59 10:23:04
148 J.R. Foley Jetcityvelo  Default Men 60+ 61 10:23:04
151 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 40 10:23:04
882 Dan Zurawski   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04
910 Dan Lau   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1110 Glenn Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team  Default Beginner Men 49 10:23:04
1111 Jacob Gervais ASUW Bike Shop Gang  Default Beginner Men 20 10:23:04
1112 Andrew Puhl   Default Beginner Men 33 10:23:04
1113 Jeff Hoppe Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Beginner Men 45 10:23:04
1114 Evan Muirow   Default Beginner Men 36 10:23:04
1116 Jason Ferleman   Default Beginner Men 32 10:23:04
1117 Nicholas Ng   Default Beginner Men 21 10:23:04
1118 Ryan Young Major Taylor Project  Default Beginner Men 26 10:23:04
1119 Justin Van Emmerik Performance Anxiety  Default Beginner Men 29 10:23:04
1179 Randy Paddock   Default Beginner Men 49 10:23:04
1180 Chris Carlson   Default Beginner Men 50 10:23:04
1181 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing  Default Beginner Men 44 10:23:04
1182 Jonathan Cheever   Default Beginner Men 29 10:23:04
1183 Jim Gust   Default Beginner Men 32 10:23:04
1184 Tyler Osborne   Default Beginner Men 28 10:23:04
1185 Jefferson Teng   Default Beginner Men 29 10:23:04
1186 Steven Gray   Default Beginner Men 46 10:23:04
1187 Eric Fahsl   Default Beginner Men 36 10:23:04
1188 Michael Brod   Default Beginner Men 31 10:23:04
1189 Scott Marek Live A Great Story  Default Beginner Men 50 10:23:04
1190 Tom Kirkendall   Default Beginner Men 63 10:23:04
1191 Nick Hanculak   Default Beginner Men 41 10:23:04
1193 Mike Wierusz   Default Beginner Men 43 10:23:04
1195 Geoff Culbert   Default Beginner Men 55 10:23:04
1200 Justin Begus   Default Beginner Men 50 10:23:04
1202 William Kingman   Default Beginner Men 38 10:23:04
1204 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos  Default Beginner Men 42 10:23:04
1205 Tim Waterhouse   Default Beginner Men 33 10:23:04
1207 Dan Scarf Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing  Default Beginner Men 48 10:23:04
1209 Alex Donaldson   Default Beginner Men 27 10:23:04
1211 Mitch Cory   Default Beginner Men 28 10:23:04
1215 Tyler Brewer   Default Beginner Men 28 10:23:04
1217 Bernard Yee Dyna Racing  Default Beginner Men 55 10:23:04
1279 Joseph Anderson   Default Beginner Men 36 10:23:04
1280 Randy Yao   Default Beginner Men 31 10:23:04
1281 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling  Default Beginner Men 59 10:23:04
1282 Ron Vodicka   Default Beginner Men 54 10:23:04
1283 Tim Brown   Default Beginner Men 44 10:23:04
1284 Jeff Millet   Default Beginner Men 42 10:23:04
1285 Duncan Robinson   Default Beginner Men 33 10:23:04
1287 Karl Dambrosio   Default Beginner Men 54 10:23:04
1288 John Kucewicz   Default Beginner Men 47 10:23:04
1289 David Longdon High Performance Cycling  Default Beginner Men 59 10:23:04
1178 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva  Default Beginner Men 33 10:23:04
1292 Tom Wohlan   Default Beginner Men 46 10:23:04
1293 Joe Robinson   Default Beginner Men 45 10:23:04
1295 Brian Walker   Default Beginner Men 23 10:23:04
1501 HARRISON MAGUN Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1508 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1509 Patrick Linke Slalom  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1510 David Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1512 Kirk Canfield   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1519 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1520 Kyle Shepard   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1521 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1522 Christian Bantzer Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1523 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1524 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1525 Chris Fontecchio   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1526 Bill Carr   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1528 Mike Doherty   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:23:04
1530 Dean Rogers   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1532 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1533 Scott L Booth Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1534 Brian Dewey   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1535 Kevin Rusch   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:23:04
1536 Chris Andersen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1537 Paul Mannino   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1538 Gray Phillips   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1551 Matthew Muehlhausen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:23:04
1552 Bryan Petersen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:23:04
1553 Michael Mullen Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1554 Victor Araya   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1555 Erik Flink Y-Train  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1556 Jonathan Olson   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1557 Eric Blumenau   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1558 Spencer Jackson Taco Time  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1559 Rich Feldman 20/20 Cycle  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 10:23:04
1560 Nicholas Compton   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1561 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1564 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:23:04
1565 Dave Haugen Misfitz Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1566 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1569 Chris Hermoso   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1571 Chip Greaves   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1573 John Duncan Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04
1574 Craig Goodmansen Slalom Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1575 Russ Sovde Audi  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:23:04
1576 Scott Fowler   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1578 Chris Kinsella   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:23:04
1579 Trevor Vernon   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1580 Pete Maxwell Misfitz  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1581 Mike Dahlin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1582 Neil Calissendorff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1583 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1586 Bill Zimmerman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:23:04
1587 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1608 Jeremy Keeton   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1609 Tam Dang   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1610 Nick Leggett   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1611 Arthur Brummett Taco Time  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1612 Kraig Erickson Stoke Multisport  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1613 Tim Goggin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1614 Forest Hoag   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:23:04
1615 Adam Arlan Slalom Consulting P/B Mcleod Constructio  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 10:23:04
1617 Andrew Feucht III Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1618 Rod Younker   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1620 Lane Wilkinson GERKS/CALIBER LOANS  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04
1622 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1624 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1628 Jayson Stevens Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1629 Dean Sabol   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1633 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 10:23:04
1636 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1638 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:23:04
1640 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1642 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1643 Philip Darringer   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1644 Brad Loetel Alki. Elo  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1646 J Prendergast   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:23:04
1647 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:23:04
1649 Mike Vanorden Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
2151 Scott Woods Team Nemesis  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 53 10:23:04
2152 David Mcintosh   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 54 10:23:04
2153 Michael O'Haegher Full Speed Ahead  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 42 10:23:04
2155 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing Ltd.  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 56 10:23:04
2159 Presley Bennett WBBD / FSA  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 33 10:23:04
2161 Robert Beare   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 48 10:23:04
2162 John Sullivan   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 59 10:23:04
2163 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 49 10:23:04
2164 Standley Douglas Honey Stinger  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 37 10:23:04
2165 Mark Longman   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 45 10:23:04
2167 Travis Williams   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 56 10:23:04
2170 Jim Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 40 10:23:04
2171 Don Wells Slalom  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 51 10:23:04
2172 Bradley Marquardt   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 50 10:23:04
2173 Mark Lovre Alki Velo Hotwire Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 49 10:23:04
2175 Brad Cox Gerard Launchpad  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 43 10:23:04
2176 Kevin Judson   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 48 10:23:04
2189 Jeff Evans Nuun  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 47 10:23:04
2190 John Mcconnell Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 44 10:23:04
2193 Jim Bowes Suck It  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 48 10:23:04
2194 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 42 10:23:04
2196 Joe Christian Egencia  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 56 10:23:04
2197 Mat Questad Unavita Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 41 10:23:04
2198 Matthew Willis   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 40 10:23:04
2199 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 49 10:23:04
15696 ANDI SONG Los Sabrosongos  Default Beginner Men 45 10:23:04
16481 Kip Carleton UPS  Default Beginner Men 33 10:23:04
2174 Micahel Callahan   Default Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 45 10:23:04
1635 Zqwan "Z-Dog" Peterson Fell Swoop  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04