Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 92
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
72 William Baker Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
74 Joesph Burrows Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
76 Oliver Chatfield   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
77 Blake Coxshall   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
78 Oliver Dennis   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
79 Lucy Dumbell   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
80 Daniel Graves Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
85 Finnley Jones   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
86 Ieuan Martin   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
87 Oscar Mosson   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
88 Isaac Mosson   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
89 Dexter Paul Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
91 Edward Payne   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
92 Logan Payne   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
95 Charlie Pinnell   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
96 Alfie Potter Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
98 Henry Sandey   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
99 Charlie Sandey   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
100 Jack shellard   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
102 Harry Stinton   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
103 George Stinton   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
104 Riley Wade Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
106 Finley Walters Megan Baker House  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
108 Conor Ward   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
111 Jude Williams Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
112 Bjorn Woolley Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
113 Reggie Yarranton-Green Cleobury Mortimer RC  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
116 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
117 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
118 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
120 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
150 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
151 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
152 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
153 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
154 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
155 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
156 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
157 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
158 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
159 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
160 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
161 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
162 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
163 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
164 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
165 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
166 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
167 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
168 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
169 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
170 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
171 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
172 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
173 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
174 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
175 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
176 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
177 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
178 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
179 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
180 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
181 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
182 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
183 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
184 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
185 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
186 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
187 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
188 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
189 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
190 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
191 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
192 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
193 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
194 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
195 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
196 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
197 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
198 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
199 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
200 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00