Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 357
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 Thomas Appleyard Megan Baker House  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
5 Harrison Barthorpe   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
6 James Bayliss White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
7 Max Bladen   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
8 Jack Boardman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
12 Noah Branton   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
13 Isaac Broad   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
14 Liam Bullock White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
16 otis caveny   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
17 Robbie Charters TEAM CHARTERS  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
18 Andy Charters TEAM CHARTERS  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
19 Charlie Chater-Humphreys   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
21 GEORGE CHURCHILL   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
22 BILLY CHURCHILL   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
27 Oliver Cross White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
29 Teddy Cutter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
30 Monty Cutter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
31 Noah Dale Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
32 Owen Dale Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
34 Ashton Dolby Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
45 Ethan Grater Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
46 William Hadley White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
48 Annabelle Hartley   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
50 Harvey Higgins   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
51 Jacob Hodges   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
54 George Hunter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
59 Alexander Lewis   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
63 Ethan Martin   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
65 Lucas Martin   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
66 Jack Martine White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
69 Henry Meers   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
70 Charlie Meers   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
82 Harry Merrick   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
93 Frankie Moore   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
110 Oliver Nightingale   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
114 Finn Oliver   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
122 Adam Pinnell   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
126 Jamie Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
127 Ryan Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
131 Jack Taylor   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
132 Mark Taylor   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
134 Joshua Thorn   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
135 Jake Townsend   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
136 Luke Townsend   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
137 Malik Trigg   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
147 Ryan Winney White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
148 Jonah Worthington   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
149 Sam Yarnold White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
317 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
318 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
319 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
320 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
323 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
324 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
325 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
326 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
327 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
328 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
15 Jack Cammidge Lonely Goat Running Club  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
121 Jamie Perez Megan Baker House  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
124 Tim Radmore Megan Baker House  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
309 David Yates Megan Baker House  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
133 Stuart Taylor   3km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
119 Shaun Peplow White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Male (50-59) Wave 1 M +0:00
138 Ian Unwin White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Male (50-59) Wave 1 M +0:00
570 Reuban Davies Ellen Cottrell  3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
502 Caroline Barnes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
503 Jensen Barnes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
504 Oliver Beard   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
506 Jack Bowden   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
509 Thomas Cale   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
513 Patryk Chapman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
515 Max Cooper   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
517 Flynn Davies-phillips   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
524 Finley Franklin The Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
527 Liam Frost   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
529 Freddie Harris   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
530 Oliver Hill   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
532 Dylan Ibbs   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
537 Archie Jones   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
538 Charlie Jones   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
539 Jack Kerry   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
540 Charlie Kerry   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
542 Gabriels Krauze   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
543 jack langbridge   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
544 oliver langbridge   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
546 Theo Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
547 Ethan Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
548 Ewan Lockyear   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
549 Archie Lockyear   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
550 Ethan Lording   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
553 Ronnie Monaghan   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
554 Thomas Noble   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
555 George Nyland   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
557 Alfie Pugh   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
559 Thomas Sherwood   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
563 Ruan Van Rensburg   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
564 Ewan Walker   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
567 rylan wall   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
525 Luke Freeman Ellen Cottrell  3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
533 Becca James Ellen Cottrell  3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
534 Matt Jelfs   3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
508 Stephen Brook   3km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +20:00
511 Chris Chapman   3km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +20:00
551 Ian Lording   3km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +20:00
888 Sonny Bradley   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
890 Ben Bray   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
897 Sonny Cawdron Quedgeley wanderers fc  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
898 Harley Cawdron Quedgeley wanderers  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
911 Sam Evans Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
917 Alfie Fitzpatrick   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
918 Archie Fletcher   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
927 Oliver Hardwick Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
931 Elias Herford   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
941 Thomas Jenkinson   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
944 Oliver Lettington   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
953 Mason Mills Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
956 Myles Norman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
959 Quinn Phelpstead   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
960 Freddie Price   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
962 Mason Scaiffe Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
963 Thomas Simmonds   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
970 Toby Thornber   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
973 Jonah Vanes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
975 Zac Watson Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
979 Rafe Watts   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
983 Danny Wood   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
910 Dan Evans Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (20-39) Wave 4 M +30:00
915 Josh Fitzgerald Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (20-39) Wave 4 M +30:00
924 Henry Gunn   3km Male (20-39) Wave 4 M +30:00
937 Ben Hughes Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (20-39) Wave 4 M +30:00
972 Jack Tingle Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (20-39) Wave 4 M +30:00
903 Lee Deeley Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (40-49) Wave 4 M +30:00
885 Richard Ashworth TearAways  3km Male (50-59) Wave 4 M +30:00
899 IAN CHRISTIE TearAways  3km Male (50-59) Wave 4 M +30:00
923 Paul Grubb Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (50-59) Wave 4 M +30:00
951 James McDonald Headway Worcestershire  3km Male (50-59) Wave 4 M +30:00