Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 113
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 Thomas Appleyard Megan Baker House  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
5 Harrison Barthorpe   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
6 James Bayliss White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
7 Max Bladen   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
8 Jack Boardman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
12 Noah Branton   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
13 Isaac Broad   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
14 Liam Bullock White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
16 otis caveny   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
17 Robbie Charters TEAM CHARTERS  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
18 Andy Charters TEAM CHARTERS  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
19 Charlie Chater-Humphreys   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
21 GEORGE CHURCHILL   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
22 BILLY CHURCHILL   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
27 Oliver Cross White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
29 Teddy Cutter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
30 Monty Cutter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
31 Noah Dale Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
32 Owen Dale Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
34 Ashton Dolby Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
45 Ethan Grater Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
46 William Hadley White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
48 Annabelle Hartley   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
50 Harvey Higgins   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
51 Jacob Hodges   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
54 George Hunter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
59 Alexander Lewis   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
63 Ethan Martin   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
65 Lucas Martin   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
66 Jack Martine White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
69 Henry Meers   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
70 Charlie Meers   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
82 Harry Merrick   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
93 Frankie Moore   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
110 Oliver Nightingale   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
114 Finn Oliver   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
122 Adam Pinnell   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
126 Jamie Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
127 Ryan Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
131 Jack Taylor   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
132 Mark Taylor   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
134 Joshua Thorn   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
135 Jake Townsend   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
136 Luke Townsend   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
137 Malik Trigg   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
147 Ryan Winney White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
148 Jonah Worthington   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
149 Sam Yarnold White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
317 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
318 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
319 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
320 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
323 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
324 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
325 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
326 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
327 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
328 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
502 Caroline Barnes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
503 Jensen Barnes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
504 Oliver Beard   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
506 Jack Bowden   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
509 Thomas Cale   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
513 Patryk Chapman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
515 Max Cooper   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
517 Flynn Davies-phillips   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
524 Finley Franklin The Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
527 Liam Frost   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
529 Freddie Harris   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
530 Oliver Hill   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
532 Dylan Ibbs   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
537 Archie Jones   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
538 Charlie Jones   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
539 Jack Kerry   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
540 Charlie Kerry   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
542 Gabriels Krauze   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
543 jack langbridge   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
544 oliver langbridge   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
546 Theo Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
547 Ethan Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
548 Ewan Lockyear   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
549 Archie Lockyear   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
550 Ethan Lording   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
553 Ronnie Monaghan   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
554 Thomas Noble   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
555 George Nyland   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
557 Alfie Pugh   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
559 Thomas Sherwood   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
563 Ruan Van Rensburg   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
564 Ewan Walker   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
567 rylan wall   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
888 Sonny Bradley   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
890 Ben Bray   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
897 Sonny Cawdron Quedgeley wanderers fc  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
898 Harley Cawdron Quedgeley wanderers  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
911 Sam Evans Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
917 Alfie Fitzpatrick   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
918 Archie Fletcher   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
927 Oliver Hardwick Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
931 Elias Herford   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
941 Thomas Jenkinson   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
944 Oliver Lettington   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
953 Mason Mills Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
956 Myles Norman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
959 Quinn Phelpstead   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
960 Freddie Price   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
962 Mason Scaiffe Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
963 Thomas Simmonds   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
970 Toby Thornber   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
973 Jonah Vanes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
975 Zac Watson Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
979 Rafe Watts   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00
983 Danny Wood   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 4 M +30:00