Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 130
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3km Female - Junior Female (U20)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Amelia Addis   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
4 Sophia Barthorpe   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
9 Robyn Boardman   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
20 Lexie Chater-humphreys   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
24 Laura Collins White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
28 Livvie Cross White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
35 Emily Dolby Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
41 Skye Fishpool   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
42 Megan Floyd   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
43 Lucy Grant   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
44 Summer Grater Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
47 Charlotte Harris   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
49 Olivia Hayde   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
55 Olivia Hutchinson   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
56 Josie Jarvis   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
58 lili-mei judd   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
61 Alice Maddock   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
64 Joanne Martin   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
67 Amelia Massey   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
71 Freya Merrick   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
90 Scarlett Moore   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
123 Henstock Poppy   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
129 Polly Robertson   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
140 Emelia Unwin White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
141 Millie Walters Megan Baker House  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
143 Ella Wiggs-Steele   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
144 Sophie Williams Megan Baker House  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
145 Abbey Williams Megan Baker House  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
146 Lydia Wilson   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
505 Chloe Beard   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
510 Isobel Cale   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
512 Amy Chapman   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
518 Imelda Davies-Phillips   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
523 Lucy Fowler Ellen Cottrell  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
526 Elizabeth Frost   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
531 Carol Ibbs   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
535 Ilithyia Jones   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
541 Stefānija Krauze   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
552 Naomi Marshall   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
558 Bibi Rozier   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
565 Erin Walker   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
566 Hollie Wall   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
569 kate wheeler   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
571 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
572 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
573 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
574 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
575 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
576 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
577 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
578 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
579 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
580 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
581 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
582 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
583 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
584 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
585 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
586 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
587 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
588 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
589 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
590 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
591 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
592 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
593 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
594 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
595 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
596 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
597 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
598 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
599 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
600 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
601 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
602 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
603 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
604 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
605 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
606 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
607 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
608 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
609 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
610 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
611 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
612 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
613 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
614 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
615 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
616 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
617 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
618 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
619 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
883 Jemima Anstey   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
884 Phoebe Anstey   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
889 Heppy Bradley   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
891 kyesha bray   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
904 Carys Deeley Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
906 Harriet Dickens   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
907 lola dolphin   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
908 edie dolphin   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
912 Summer Evans Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
930 Hattie Hempstock Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
932 Inna Herford   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
934 Poppy Hood   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
935 Evie Hughes   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
939 Lexia Hughes Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
942 Wood Jessie   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
948 Etta McCarthy   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
950 Kitty McCarthy   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
968 Esme Taylor   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
969 Olivia Taylor   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
971 Alice Thornber   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
976 Alianna Watson Headway Worcestershire  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
980 Nell Watts   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
985 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
986 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
987 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
988 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
989 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
990 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
991 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
992 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
993 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
994 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
995 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
996 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
997 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
998 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
999 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00
1000 Spare Spare   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 4 F +30:00