Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 42
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 3km Female - Female (20-39)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Liz Appleyard Megan Baker House  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
23 Becky Collins White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
25 Emma Creswell White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
36 Caroline Dutton Megan Baker House  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
39 Aimee Farly-Higgs White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
40 Liz Fishpool   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
52 Emily Hubbard   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
53 Lucy Hubbard   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
68 Hollie Meers   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
107 Annie Nightingale   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
115 Angie Parker White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
142 Emily Whatmore Lonely Goat Running Club  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
501 Ellen Adcock Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
516 Ellen Cottrell Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
519 Debbie Dorman Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
520 Sarah Dunn Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
521 Ems Fitzherbert Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
522 Rebekha Flynn Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
528 Holly Gill   3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
536 NATALIE JONES   3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
545 Sarah Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
560 Meg Smith Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
561 Maria Teale   3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
562 Hannah Turner Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
568 Amy Wallace Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
882 Sarah Andrews   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
892 Ophelia Breakway Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
895 Elisha Butterworth Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
902 Sophie Deeley Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
905 Rachel Dickens   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
913 Emma Finnegan Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
919 Amy Gillespie   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
922 Carly Green Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
925 Alicia Hammersley-Fenton Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
926 Tara Hardwick Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
936 Sandy Hughes Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
940 Melissa Jagger Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
955 Helen Moore Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
965 Amy Smith   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
967 Emma Standing Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
977 Lucy Waterland Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
978 Grace Walton Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00