Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 357
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Liz Appleyard Megan Baker House  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
23 Becky Collins White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
25 Emma Creswell White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
36 Caroline Dutton Megan Baker House  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
39 Aimee Farly-Higgs White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
40 Liz Fishpool   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
52 Emily Hubbard   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
53 Lucy Hubbard   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
68 Hollie Meers   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
107 Annie Nightingale   3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
115 Angie Parker White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
142 Emily Whatmore Lonely Goat Running Club  3km Female (20-39) Wave 1 F +0:00
10 Samantha Bowen Megan Baker House  3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
11 Sarah Branton   3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
26 Alison Cross White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
33 Sarah Dickinson   3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
57 Claire Johnson   3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
60 Jennifer Mace   3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
125 Nicky Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
128 Alison Rawlings   3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
139 Jayne Unwin White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (40-49) Wave 1 F +0:00
37 Gill Everall   3km Female (50-59) Wave 1 F +0:00
38 Helen Farly-Higgs White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Female (50-59) Wave 1 F +0:00
62 Julie Mansell Megan Baker House  3km Female (50-59) Wave 1 F +0:00
130 Naomi steward   3km Female (50-59) Wave 1 F +0:00
1 Amelia Addis   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
4 Sophia Barthorpe   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
9 Robyn Boardman   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
20 Lexie Chater-humphreys   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
24 Laura Collins White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
28 Livvie Cross White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
35 Emily Dolby Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
41 Skye Fishpool   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
42 Megan Floyd   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
43 Lucy Grant   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
44 Summer Grater Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
47 Charlotte Harris   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
49 Olivia Hayde   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
55 Olivia Hutchinson   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
56 Josie Jarvis   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
58 lili-mei judd   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
61 Alice Maddock   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
64 Joanne Martin   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
67 Amelia Massey   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
71 Freya Merrick   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
90 Scarlett Moore   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
123 Henstock Poppy   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
129 Polly Robertson   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
140 Emelia Unwin White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
141 Millie Walters Megan Baker House  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
143 Ella Wiggs-Steele   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
144 Sophie Williams Megan Baker House  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
145 Abbey Williams Megan Baker House  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
146 Lydia Wilson   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 1 F +0:00
3 Thomas Appleyard Megan Baker House  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
5 Harrison Barthorpe   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
6 James Bayliss White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
7 Max Bladen   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
8 Jack Boardman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
12 Noah Branton   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
13 Isaac Broad   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
14 Liam Bullock White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
16 otis caveny   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
17 Robbie Charters TEAM CHARTERS  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
18 Andy Charters TEAM CHARTERS  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
19 Charlie Chater-Humphreys   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
21 GEORGE CHURCHILL   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
22 BILLY CHURCHILL   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
27 Oliver Cross White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
29 Teddy Cutter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
30 Monty Cutter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
31 Noah Dale Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
32 Owen Dale Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
34 Ashton Dolby Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
45 Ethan Grater Lisa Dolby  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
46 William Hadley White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
48 Annabelle Hartley   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
50 Harvey Higgins   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
51 Jacob Hodges   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
54 George Hunter   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
59 Alexander Lewis   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
63 Ethan Martin   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
65 Lucas Martin   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
66 Jack Martine White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
69 Henry Meers   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
70 Charlie Meers   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
82 Harry Merrick   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
93 Frankie Moore   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
110 Oliver Nightingale   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
114 Finn Oliver   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
122 Adam Pinnell   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
126 Jamie Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
127 Ryan Rawle White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
131 Jack Taylor   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
132 Mark Taylor   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
134 Joshua Thorn   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
135 Jake Townsend   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
136 Luke Townsend   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
137 Malik Trigg   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
147 Ryan Winney White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
148 Jonah Worthington   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
149 Sam Yarnold White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
317 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
318 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
319 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
320 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
323 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
324 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
325 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
326 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
327 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
328 Spare Spare   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 1 M +0:00
15 Jack Cammidge Lonely Goat Running Club  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
121 Jamie Perez Megan Baker House  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
124 Tim Radmore Megan Baker House  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
309 David Yates Megan Baker House  3km Male (20-39) Wave 1 M +0:00
133 Stuart Taylor   3km Male (40-49) Wave 1 M +0:00
119 Shaun Peplow White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Male (50-59) Wave 1 M +0:00
138 Ian Unwin White Phoenix Taekwon do  3km Male (50-59) Wave 1 M +0:00
501 Ellen Adcock Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
516 Ellen Cottrell Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
519 Debbie Dorman Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
520 Sarah Dunn Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
521 Ems Fitzherbert Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
522 Rebekha Flynn Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
528 Holly Gill   3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
536 NATALIE JONES   3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
545 Sarah Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
560 Meg Smith Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
561 Maria Teale   3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
562 Hannah Turner Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
568 Amy Wallace Ellen Cottrell  3km Female (20-39) Wave 3 F +20:00
507 Kirsty Brook   3km Female (40-49) Wave 3 F +20:00
514 Joanna Chapman   3km Female (40-49) Wave 3 F +20:00
556 Melanie Pugh   3km Female (40-49) Wave 3 F +20:00
505 Chloe Beard   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
510 Isobel Cale   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
512 Amy Chapman   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
518 Imelda Davies-Phillips   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
523 Lucy Fowler Ellen Cottrell  3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
526 Elizabeth Frost   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
531 Carol Ibbs   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
535 Ilithyia Jones   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
541 Stefānija Krauze   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
552 Naomi Marshall   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
558 Bibi Rozier   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
565 Erin Walker   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
566 Hollie Wall   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
569 kate wheeler   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
570 Reuban Davies Ellen Cottrell  3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
571 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
572 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
573 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
574 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
575 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
576 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
577 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
578 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
579 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
580 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
581 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
582 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
583 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
584 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
585 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
586 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
587 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
588 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
589 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
590 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
591 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
592 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
593 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
594 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
595 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
596 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
597 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
598 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
599 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
600 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
601 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
602 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
603 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
604 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
605 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
606 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
607 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
608 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
609 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
610 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
611 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
612 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
613 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
614 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
615 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
616 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
617 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
618 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
619 Ontheday Register   3km Junior Female (U20) Wave 3 F +20:00
502 Caroline Barnes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
503 Jensen Barnes   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
504 Oliver Beard   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
506 Jack Bowden   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
509 Thomas Cale   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
513 Patryk Chapman   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
515 Max Cooper   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
517 Flynn Davies-phillips   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
524 Finley Franklin The Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
527 Liam Frost   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
529 Freddie Harris   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
530 Oliver Hill   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
532 Dylan Ibbs   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
537 Archie Jones   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
538 Charlie Jones   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
539 Jack Kerry   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
540 Charlie Kerry   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
542 Gabriels Krauze   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
543 jack langbridge   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
544 oliver langbridge   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
546 Theo Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
547 Ethan Lewis Jonathan's Pikachus  3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
548 Ewan Lockyear   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
549 Archie Lockyear   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
550 Ethan Lording   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
553 Ronnie Monaghan   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
554 Thomas Noble   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
555 George Nyland   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
557 Alfie Pugh   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
559 Thomas Sherwood   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
563 Ruan Van Rensburg   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
564 Ewan Walker   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
567 rylan wall   3km Junior Male (U20) Wave 3 M +20:00
525 Luke Freeman Ellen Cottrell  3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
533 Becca James Ellen Cottrell  3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
534 Matt Jelfs   3km Male (20-39) Wave 3 M +20:00
508 Stephen Brook   3km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +20:00
511 Chris Chapman   3km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +20:00
551 Ian Lording   3km Male (40-49) Wave 3 M +20:00
882 Sarah Andrews   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
892 Ophelia Breakway Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
895 Elisha Butterworth Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
902 Sophie Deeley Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
905 Rachel Dickens   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
913 Emma Finnegan Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
919 Amy Gillespie   3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
922 Carly Green Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
925 Alicia Hammersley-Fenton Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
926 Tara Hardwick Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
936 Sandy Hughes Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
940 Melissa Jagger Headway Worcestershire  3km Female (20-39) Wave 4 F +30:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: