Park Region Conference Boys 2019 Jr High

Monday, October 7, 2019 4:29 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wadena, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Updated: Monday, October 7, 2019 4:50 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Park Region Conference Boys 2019 Jr High

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
4 Joseph Froslee OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
5 Cadence Hartman OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
6 Eli Milbeck OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
7 Greg Spilde OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
8 Dylan Geihsler OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
9 Aidan Heggem OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
10 Cayden Mansker OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
11 Trevor Stans OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
12 Parker Carson OTC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
13 Aaron Tumberg NYM  Jr. High M 16:29:50
14 Austin Geiser NYM  Jr. High M 16:29:50
15 Jeron Witt NYM  Jr. High M 16:29:50
20 Boston Johnson Bertha-Hewitt  Jr. High M 16:29:50
21 Zane Gunderjahn Bertha-Hewitt  Jr. High M 16:29:50
22 Nathan Anderson Brandon/Evansville  Jr. High M 16:29:50
23 Kian Gackle Brandon/Evansville  Jr. High M 16:29:50
24 Micah Fosssell Brandon/Evansville  Jr. High M 16:29:50
25 Tyler Siira Brandon/Evansville  Jr. High M 16:29:50
26 Hunter Hanstad Brandon/Evansville  Jr. High M 16:29:50
27 Gavin Nicholas Brandon/Evansville  Jr. High M 16:29:50
32 James Suchy Parkers Prairie  Jr. High M 16:29:50
33 Justin Koehn Parkers Prairie  Jr. High M 16:29:50
34 John O'Brien Parkers Prairie  Jr. High M 16:29:50
37 Wesley Hodge UNC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
38 Henry Hultberg UNC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
55 Brenden Brichacek Pillager  Jr. High M 16:29:50
56 Carter Mielke Pillager  Jr. High M 16:29:50
57 Ezra Notch Pillager  Jr. High M 16:29:50
58 Gunnar Casuse Pillager  Jr. High M 16:29:50
59 Ian Dickenson Pillager  Jr. High M 16:29:50
60 TJ Swanberg Pillager  Jr. High M 16:29:50
65 Ephraim Bervig WDC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
66 Teshe Loer WDC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
67 Phillip Ross WDC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
68 Simon Snyder WDC  Jr. High M 16:29:50
70 Andrew Bueckers Pine River Backus  Jr. High M 16:29:50
71 Jacob Schnoor Pine River Backus  Jr. High M 16:29:50
72 Nathan Nations Pine River Backus  Jr. High M 16:29:50