Avon Valley Railway October 2019

Saturday, October 5, 2019 09:02 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 41
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 18:24 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Avon Valley Railway October 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
6 Leanne Appleton   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
13 Vicki Beswetherick   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
14 Kate Bevan   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
17 Sophie Bohane   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
33 Kathryn Childs   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
38 Shirley Cornish   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
40 Vicki Crocker   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
45 Emma Davies   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
47 Emma Downie Sole Sisters (North Bristol)  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
50 Natalie Eades Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
54 Claire Fennell Somer AC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
60 Hayley Franklin Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
64 Amanda Gardner This Mum Runs  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
69 Rebecca Gordge   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
74 Kathryn Hamilton   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
79 Ella Hewton   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
84 Karen Hoose   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
86 Hannah Hounslow Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
88 Anna Hutchinson   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
90 Katie Ireland Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
95 Emily Jefferies Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
98 Elisabeth Jones   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
114 Katie Maynard London City Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
118 Lisa McCrea-Steele Hogweed Trotters  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
119 Christine Millard   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
122 Jenny Milton   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
125 Lucie Montgomery   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
127 Lorraine Mottram   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
130 Caroline Nicholas Hogweed Trotters  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
133 Laura Palmer   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
139 Nesta Pritchard   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
148 Rachel Skidmore   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
149 Claire Skyner   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
150 Louise Slowgrove   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
158 Emily Stubbs Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
161 Kaisha Thatcher Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
162 Lisa Thomas   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
164 Sarah Thomson Moorside Park Run Club Liverpool  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
169 Naomi Trott   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
170 Emily Tucker   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00
172 Cathy Walker   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 0:00