Stadioncross BCMini pup

Saturday, October 5, 2019 16:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Wageningen, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Updated: Saturday, October 5, 2019 11:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pallas 67
Race website: www.pallas67.nl

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stadioncross BCMini pup

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
21 Berit Van Eupen Arena - Arena Atletiek  Meisjes Pupil Mini
22 Raisa Van Eupen Arena - Arena Atletiek  Meisjes Pupil B
23 Amber Kreeft Arena - Arena Atletiek  Meisjes Pupil B
24 Anke Uitterhoeve Arena - Arena Atletiek  Meisjes Pupil B
25 Rijk Uitterhoeve Arena - Arena Atletiek  Jongens Pupil B
26 Jan Wijnmaalen Arena - Arena Atletiek  Jongens Pupil Mini
27 Madelief Van Basten Batenburg BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil Mini
28 Onne Van Basten Batenburg BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
29 Sven Gudden BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
30 Steven Van Hal BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
31 Mattis Heck BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil Mini
32 Hanne Hengeveld BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil B
33 Guus Huibers BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
34 Frida Van Der Sluys BCMini pupillen team 1 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil B
35 Floor Biemans BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil C
36 Marte Biemans BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil C
37 Merel Van Bolderen BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil C
38 Tys Gilissen BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil B
39 Gerwin Immerzeel BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
40 Dravik Van Der Linden BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
41 Jannes Van Der Linden BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil Mini
42 Mick Muller BCMini pupillen team 2 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil B
43 Jaylano Blom BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil Mini
44 Neelke Dijksma BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil C
45 Jonathan Groenwold BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil Mini
46 Tobias Groenwold BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil C
47 Samuel Groot-Alvarez BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil B
48 Mirre De Jong BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Meisjes Pupil C
49 Lars Kleinrensink BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil B
50 Siem Kleinrensink BCMini pupillen team 3 - AV Pallas `67  Jongens Pupil Mini