1 |
Ariel Eduardo Cilento
México - Raptors |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
2 |
Carlos Jorba Elguero
México - Raptors |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
3 |
Luis Alberto Garcia Portanel
México - Raptors |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 29 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
4 |
David Tovar Goris
México - Raptors |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 29 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
5 |
IVONNE IVETH REYES ANAYA
México - AQUAMANAS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
6 |
GABRIELA RODRÍGUEZ VARGAS
México |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
7 |
JOSE ANTONIO ROCHA SORDO
México |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
8 |
MARIA DEL PILAR VARELA SOMOHANO
México |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 39 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
9 |
RICARDO AUDENCIO ALCAUTER
México - SPORT CITY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
10 |
TANIA AUDENCIO GARCIA
México - SPORT INC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
11 |
ITZEL AUDENCIO GARCIA
México - SPORT INC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 15 A 16 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
12 |
BERENICE WGENDOLINE GARCIA ROMERO
México - SPORT INC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
13 |
KARYNA PEDROZA
México - PREETI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
14 |
LETICIA RECINOS JIMENEZ
México - SURVIVOR |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
15 |
KATHYA PEDROZA
México - PREETI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 49 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
16 |
MARIA ELENA MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ
México - PREETI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
17 |
OLIVER STEFFEN SCHUTZE
México - CLUB FUTURAMA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
18 |
LUIS ADRIAN SCHUTZE MARTINEZ
México - CLUB FUTURAMA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
19 |
DAPHNE ROJAS
México - LIRA PARK |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
20 |
HUMBERTO CHAVEZ GOMEZ
México - SIN EQUIPO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 55 A 59 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
21 |
MARIO REYES SOLORZANO
México - Raptors |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
22 |
MA CATALINA SANCHEZ VARGAS
México - LIBRE |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
23 |
DIEGO PEREZ LANDA
México - SC INSURGENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 16 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
24 |
ALEXA LAGUNES BERUMEN
México - LAGUNES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 13 A 14 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
25 |
ARANTZA LAGUNES BERUMEN
México - LAGUNES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 9 A 10 400 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
26 |
EDUARDO LAGUNES CARRANZA
México - LAGUNES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
27 |
ISRAEL HERMOSILLO RODRIGUEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 24 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
28 |
SANDRA JAQUELINE HERNANDEZ GARCIA
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
29 |
PAULA KAREN PARRA GOCHICOA
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
30 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN MORALES GONZALEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
31 |
JOSE EUSEVIO GERARDO NAVARRETE GZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
32 |
ELIZABETH PACHECO RAMIREZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
33 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN MORALES GONZALEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
34 |
MARIA FELIX REYES FERNANDEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
35 |
JUAN CARLOS MIGUEL AMAYA
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
36 |
LUIS ENRIQUE MIGUEL AMAYA
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 16 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
37 |
ISAAC SANCHEZ SOTO
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
38 |
LUZHARAI DON JUAN OROPEZA
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
39 |
ANDREA JUAREZ REYES
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
40 |
ERNESTINA MENDOZA MARTINEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
41 |
MARIA DE LA LUZ GONZALEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
42 |
JOSE ANTINIO VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
43 |
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ BANUELOS
México - SIN EQUIPO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 49 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
44 |
GABRIELA GAVIÑO ORTIZ
México - SPORT CITY CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
45 |
RAQUEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
México - UDM IMSS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
46 |
HECTOR DIAZ ARVIZU
México - UDM IMSS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
47 |
OWS AOFM
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
RELEVO MIXTO |
General
|
|
7:00:00 |
48 |
AOFM TM
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
RELEVO MIXTO |
General
|
|
7:00:00 |
49 |
ANNETT AILYN CARRIZALES MENDIZABAL
México - AQUA WORLD CHALCO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 9 A 10 400 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
50 |
LINDA AYASDETH FRIAS CORDOVA
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 39 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
51 |
JORGE ALONSO GONZALEZ
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 39 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
52 |
PATRICIA ALONSO GONZALEZ
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 49 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
53 |
ROBERTO JIMENEZ MEDINA
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 49 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
54 |
FELIPE EVANGELISTA TRINIDAD
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 Y MAS 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
55 |
ALICIA MANGUILAR NAVARRO
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
56 |
KENYA SAMANTA TRINIDAD CONTLA
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
57 |
BERENICE CITLALY CONTLA VELASCO
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
58 |
ROXANA GABRIELA MACEDO LOZANO
México - BABY SHARKS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
59 |
CLAUDIA ELIZABETH MENDEZ CONDE
México - BABY SHARKS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
60 |
MARCO ANTONIO MECEDO LOZANO
México - BABY SHARKS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
61 |
OSVALDO FLORES FLORES GOMEZ
México - LIBRE |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
62 |
GUADALUPE GARCIA MARTINEZ
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
63 |
MARIO GUILLEN TOLEDO
México - SPORTWAY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 A 54 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
64 |
BEATRIZ ZEPEDA HURTADO
México - HACIENDA SAN MIGUEL |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
65 |
AMALIA CRUZ PÉREZ
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
66 |
ARACELY CARRILLO DE LA ROSA
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
67 |
CLAUDIA JULIETA DIAZ VELASCO
México - 18 DE MARZO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
68 |
Maritza Sierra
México - NELLY BECERRA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
69 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ DAZA
México - DEPORTIVO 5 DE MAYO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 60 A 64 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
70 |
RICARDO SENTIES GURAIEB
México - VISTA VERDE |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
71 |
MARIO EDUARDO OROZCO FERNÁNDEZ
México - VISTA VERDE |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
72 |
MARIO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ LUGO
México - DEPORTIVO MORELOS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
73 |
FRANCISCO GERMAN MURCIA RUIZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
74 |
ANA LAURA SANCHEZ HERNNADEZ
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
75 |
NANCY EDITH BOLAÑOS JERONIMO
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
76 |
JOSE ALBERTO CORONA VILCHIS
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
77 |
JUAN PABLO OLIVERA NAVARRO
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
78 |
IRMA YOLANDA DURAN TENIDNTE
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
79 |
ELIZABETH ROBLEDO VERDUGO
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
80 |
SUSANA HERNANDEZ REYES
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
81 |
LAURA MAGDALENA TORRES NAVA
México - SPORT WORLD |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
82 |
SANDRA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
México - SPORT WORLD |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
83 |
GAMALIEL ALVAREZ CRUZ
México - INE METROPOLE |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
84 |
SANDRA PEREZ CORREA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
85 |
JORGE JOSUE PAREDES ENCISO
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
86 |
ANA MARIEL CLEMENTE GUERRERO
México - CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 15 A 16 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
87 |
JAQUELINE ROMERO
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
88 |
IZTEL SELENE CORDOVA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
89 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAMORA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
90 |
RUBI MACAZAGA MONDRAGON
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
91 |
ELIAS GOMEZ CORTES
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
92 |
FLAVIA RAMIREZ VELAZQUEZ
México - SPORTWAY IZCALI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
93 |
OTILIA MONTOYA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
94 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ AGAMA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
95 |
JOSEFINA MAYO GOMEZ
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 65 Y MAS 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
96 |
SOLEDAD MADRID GODINEZ
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 65 Y MAS 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
97 |
JOSE NUNES LLANES
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
98 |
ANA KAREN MARTINEZ
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
99 |
MARTHA ENCISO PAREDES
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
100 |
EVELYN ASHANTI VELAZQUEZ
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
101 |
MARISOL ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
102 |
RODOLFO JONATHAN CORDOVA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
103 |
KAREN ESTRADA
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
104 |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CASTELAR
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
105 |
SILVIA NAVA VARGAS
México - MANTARRAYAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
106 |
ROBERTO FLORES
México - INDIVIDUAL |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
107 |
PERLA PALOMA ROBLES FERNANDEZ
México - FAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
108 |
LUIS MANUEL ROBLES FERNANDEZ
México - FAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 24 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
109 |
LUIS MANUEL DÍAZ ANTA
México - Roma Club Aquatic Fitness |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
110 |
GLORIA LEE TREVIÑO PRIEGO
México - HACIENDA SAN MIGUEL COUNTRY CLUB |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
111 |
FRANCISCO BARCENAS BARRETO
México - SPORTWAY IZCALLI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 49 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
112 |
FERNANDA ROMERO LOPEZ AGUADO
México - MANTARRAYAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 15 A 16 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
113 |
JOSE LUIS CHONG SUAREZ
México - 18 DE MARZO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 A 54 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
114 |
YATZIT IRACEMA ARREVILLAGA ZURIAN
México - NARVALES PEC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
115 |
YIRIBETH VILLAGOMEZ ARREVILLAGA
México - NARVALES PEC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 17 A 19 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
116 |
HECTOR ENRIQUE LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
México - KRAKEN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 49 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
117 |
ROSA MARIA ZAMARA MOJICA
México - LIBRE |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
118 |
MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ SIERRA
México - LA ASUNCION |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 15 A 16 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
119 |
MARÍA DEL PILAR ALMEIDA MARTÍNEZ
México - NINGUNO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
120 |
ADRIANA FUENTES MARTÍNEZ
México - COLMENA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 13 A 14 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
121 |
IKER JESUS GARCIA RODRÍGUEZ
México - COLMENA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
122 |
OSVALDO JESUS GARCIA GARCIA
México - COLMENA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
123 |
Evangelina Rodriguez
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 49 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
124 |
YOLANDA SALAS LEON
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
125 |
RAQUEL CORDOVA GUERRERO
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
126 |
MARICELA CORDOVA GUERRERO
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
127 |
YADITH HERNANDEZ CANCLHOLA
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
128 |
ANGEL URIEL SANCHEZ GACHUR
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
129 |
ANDRES FERNANDO MEJIA ROSAS
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
130 |
JOSE LUIS OLIVA CRUZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 55 A 59 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
131 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RODRIGUEZ DI
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
132 |
ERIKA MONTSERRAT RIVERA HERRERA
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 15 A 29 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
133 |
CUPER SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
134 |
DANIEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
135 |
ERIN VALENTINA DE LA TORRE ORTIZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
136 |
HIRAM MAURICIO GALARDE SILVA
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
137 |
DIEGO JAVIER VARGAS GONZALEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
138 |
EDGAR BALDERAS DELGADO
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 29 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
139 |
AARON MONTOYA GALVAN
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
140 |
CESAR ALONSO PEREZ MARTINEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
141 |
MA EUSEBIA ODILON MATEO
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
142 |
DAVID SUAREZ MAYA
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 29 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
143 |
GABRIELA GOMEZ CERON
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 29 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
144 |
DANIELA GOMEZ CARON
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 29 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
145 |
RICARDO MARQUE SANCHEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 16 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
146 |
OSCAR DUAAN NIETO RAMIREZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
147 |
MARIA FERNANDA VALENZUELA PARRA
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 13 A 14 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
148 |
ISABEL ALCARAZ PEREZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
149 |
CESAR BENITO ALVAREZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
150 |
MARTHA PATRICIA ALVAREZ SERRANO
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
151 |
SALVADOR CLAIRIN ALATORRE
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
152 |
CARLOS EMILIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
153 |
DARIO URIEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
154 |
HECTOR ESPINOSA ANDRADE
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 16 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
155 |
LUIS ABNER ALDMA MEDRANO
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 16 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
156 |
YAZMIN ADRIANA ORTIZ BARAJAS
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
157 |
PENELOPE VARGAS GONZALEZ
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
158 |
EDZON MARTINEZ GIL
México - BODY FIT |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
159 |
CAMILA CASTILLO ROBLES
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 17 A 19 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
160 |
VICTORIA ISABEL PEREZ ALVAREZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 17 A 19 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
161 |
BRENDA PAOLA ALVAREZ VALERO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
162 |
ORLY ROSALES GERVACIO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
163 |
ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ESTRADA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
164 |
SILVIA ESTANISLAO FLORES
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
165 |
ANA MARIA ESPINOZA VELAZQUEZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
166 |
VALERIA MARISELA PE?AFLOR CERON
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
167 |
MARIA DEL PILAR JUAREZ GUTIERREZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
168 |
GABRIELA MENDIETA REBOLLO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
169 |
JUANA VOLCANES CABRERA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
170 |
GLORIA GONZALEZ VARGAS
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
171 |
ANAHI BALDERAS ROSADO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 39 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
172 |
BRENDA PAULINA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 39 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
173 |
SERGIO CANTE MARTINEZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
174 |
JOSE PABLO ALCARAZ MALDONADO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
175 |
DANIEL ALBERTO MOLINA ARZATE
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
176 |
RODRIGO ULISES Hernandez
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
177 |
ALEJANDRO BALTAZAR RESENDIZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
178 |
DANTE HERNADEZ MILO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 29 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
179 |
FROYLAN ELIU RODRIGUEZ TABOADA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 39 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
180 |
ROMINA VALBERDE GONZALEZ R
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 11 A 12 400 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
181 |
VIRIDIANA VALVERDE GONZALEZ R
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
182 |
KARLA DAFFNEE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
183 |
ADRIANA PATRICIA JIMENEZ MARVAN
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
184 |
ELENA GONZALEZ RUBIO I
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
185 |
ERIKA CARRANZA BARCENAS
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
186 |
MARCELA FLORES AGUILA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
187 |
MONICA PEGUERO GARCIA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
188 |
YITZEL GODOY FLORES
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 39 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
189 |
ABEL SAUL AMBRIZ CHINO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 400 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
190 |
AXEL DOMINGUEZ OLGUIN
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
191 |
LUIS EDGAR SOTO NUNEZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
192 |
ANDRES CAZAS PEGUERO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 17 A 19 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
193 |
PEDRO JORGE VILLANUEVA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
194 |
PEDRO SORIA LEON
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 39 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
195 |
CARLOS ALBERTO ABURTO GARCIA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
196 |
FELIPE GONZALEZ HERRERA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 Y MAS 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
197 |
ELIAS URESTI YANEZ
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 40 A 49 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
198 |
CARLOS ALBERTO ABURTO GARCIA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
199 |
ALAN FRANCISCO AVILA BOBADILLA
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
200 |
MARIA TERESA BOBADILLA MORALES
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
201 |
BLANCA AIDA LOPEZ GALINDO
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 60 A 64 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
202 |
KAREN ANAHI CRUZ GONZALEZ
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
203 |
ANA LILIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 49 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
204 |
DIANA RAMIREZ MARCHAN
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
205 |
ELENA ALEJANDRINA AYALA PEREZ
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
206 |
ARIANA BRAVO JIMENEZ
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
207 |
ALMA ELENA GUERRERO LOPEZ
México - SWIMMER INDEPENDIENTES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
208 |
IVAN GAMALIEL HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
México - COLMENA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
209 |
WENDY GARCIA MANJARREZ
México - NINGUNO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 39 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
210 |
ARELI HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
México - N/A |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
211 |
VICTORIA CARREON HERNANDEZ
México - LANDON DOWN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 50 Y MAS 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
212 |
TANIA PEREZ RAMIREZ
México - DEPORTIVO 18 DE MARZO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
213 |
ANTONIO MONTEALVO ROJAS
México - KOLHMAN |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 Y MAS 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
214 |
TANIA BRENDA ABUNDES CAMARENA
México - 18 DE MARZO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
215 |
PABLO VEGA ALMARAZ
México - MANTARRAYAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 A 54 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
216 |
LUCIA VEGA ALMARAZ
México - MANTARRAYAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
217 |
JOSE GILBERTO SALAS PAZOS
México - RANGO TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 Y MAS 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
218 |
LIZBETH NÚÑEZ QUINTERO GONZÁLEZ
México - SPORT CITY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
219 |
DAVID ALEJANDRO ARELLANO NUÑEZ QUINTERO
México - SPORT CITY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 15 A 16 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
220 |
VICTOR HUGO BUSTAMANTE VALLIN
México - QUARZO TRICLUB |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 50 Y MAS 7.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
221 |
SAMANTA J RIVERA GRANADOS
México - ANGUILAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 44 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
222 |
ANGEL P. SERVIN MARTINEZ
México - ANGUILAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 45 A 49 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
223 |
ALONSO SERVIN RIVERA
México - ANGUILAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 11 A 12 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
224 |
DEREK SERVIN RIVERA
México - ANGUILAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
225 |
VICTORIA CELESTE CRUZ CRUZ
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
226 |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN OFELIA ALVARADO JUÁREZ
México - NINGUNO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
227 |
MIRIAM YANET GONZÁLEZ BAHENA
México - S/E |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 49 5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
228 |
OSWALDO HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
México - NINGUNO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
229 |
Maria Isabel Torres Yebra
México - QUARZO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 40 A 49 7.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
230 |
ERENDIRA BELÉN RAMÍREZ CONTRERAS
México - INDIVIDUAL |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
231 |
ETNA ANGELICA RUIZ GONZALEZ
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 49 800 MTS |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
232 |
NORMA ANGELICA LOPEZ SAUCEDO
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
233 |
OSCAR NICOLAS CORAL CARLIN
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
234 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN COHETERO AVILES
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
235 |
MONSERAT ROQ FLORES
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 20 A 24 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
236 |
ROBERTO QUINTANA RAMOS
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
237 |
GRISELDA ZALDIVAR ALASAÑES
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
238 |
RAFAEL RAMIREZ LOPEZ
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 45 A 49 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
239 |
KARLA FLORES ROSAS
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 25 A 29 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
240 |
MICHEL DAVID ALVAREZ MONROY
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 20 A 29 5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
241 |
MOISES PERALTA MARTINEZ
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
242 |
ADRIANA PATRICIA MALDONADO MARTINEZ
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
243 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ TORRES
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
244 |
KAREN GABRIELA CORAL CARLIN
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
245 |
ERICK GERMAN HIRIART RAMIREZ
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
246 |
MARCO POLO ZARAZUA MENDOZA
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 25 A 29 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
247 |
VICTOR HUGO ALVAREZ MONROY
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |
248 |
MONTSERRAT ZARAGOZA VERDE
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 30 A 34 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
249 |
KRISTINEE BOJORGES AMADOR
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 2.5 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
250 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BARRERA DEL ANGEL
México - NARVALES |
Aguas Abiertas
|
VARONIL 13 A 14 800 MTS |
General
|
M |
7:00:00 |