MFG CX - The Tacko Fall Buffet 9:30

Sunday, September 29, 2019 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 105
Updated: Thursday, October 17, 2019 9:25 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
51 TODD ANDERSON   Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:00
53 Ken Harmon   Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:00
54 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:00
57 David Parsons   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
68 Wesley Toller   Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:00
73 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
77 Chris Mendoza Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team  Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:00
80 Michael MCKINNEY Egencia  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:00
81 Craig Undem   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
84 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team  Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:00
86 Sean Phillips   Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:00
87 David Miller Kids Need Bikes  Default Men 55+ 58 09:30:00
88 Doug Graver (2) Rideg Cyclesport  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:00
89 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing  Default Men 55+ 58 09:30:00
90 Brian Griffin Velo United  Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:00
92 Brian Elmore   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
93 Eric Norris Thegravelriders  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
94 Reese Wegley   Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:00
95 Stephen Chowning Green Lake Triathlon Group  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
97 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Triplesports  Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:00
98 Jim Peot Egencia  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
99 Todd Reedy   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:00
222 Shawn Deangelis   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 47 09:30:00
701 Travis Gross   Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:00
705 Dylan Hampden Rad Pb Cycle-U  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:00
706 Ryan Havill   Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:00
707 Dan Shirley   Default Cat 4 Men 28 09:30:00
710 Matt Hickman   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:00
711 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Corporation  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:00
714 Leyland Rudholm   Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:00
716 Blaine Nesbit   Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:00
792 Walker Bohannan   Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:00
794 Steve Skelley   Default Cat 4 Men 36 09:30:00
795 David Marks   Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:00
796 Grant Gumina   Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:00
797 Buck Giles Buck’S Bikes  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:00
798 Christopher Culbert RCC  Default Cat 4 Men 31 09:30:00
801 Finn Westover Buger  Default Cat 4 Men 13 09:30:00
802 Eddie Plana Unavita  Default Cat 4 Men 38 09:30:00
807 Eliott Schloetel   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:00
808 Karl Praitis   Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:00
810 David Gambel Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:00
811 Dylan Bernard   Default Cat 4 Men 29 09:30:00
812 Henry Kaeser   Default Cat 4 Men 15 09:30:00
813 Otto Begus Rad P/B Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:00
814 Stuart Giesecke Fanatik Bike Consortium  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:00
815 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 36 09:30:00
820 Skye McDonald Rad P/B Cycleu  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:00
821 Kyle Shrader Audi  Default Cat 4 Men 26 09:30:00
822 Christopher Walstad   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:00
824 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:00
826 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 31 09:30:00
827 Ryan Younker Rad Racing P/B Cycleu  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:00
830 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:00
833 Reed Hunter   Default Cat 4 Men 37 09:30:00
835 Alec Burks Burks Bone Krew  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:00
836 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:00
844 Kevin Merkling   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:00
846 Pleasure JACKSON Your Mom  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:00
850 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:00
901 Michael Moenig Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:00
902 Justin Merle   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:00
905 Philip Kmack   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:00
906 Zach Barth   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:00
907 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:00
908 John Pryor   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:00
911 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:00
912 Andrew Gray   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:00
917 BRENDAN LANCTOT Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:00
918 Steve Rybolt Steve Rybolt  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:00
919 Ira Armad Fount  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:00
920 Craig Pratt   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 09:30:00
996 Andrew Holloway   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:00
1004 Simon Dearsley Taco Time Northwest  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 09:30:00
1005 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:00
1006 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:00
1008 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 09:30:00
1009 Brad Talley   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:00
1011 Jeff Harless   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 09:30:00
1012 Erik Yang Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:00
1013 Matt Nelsen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 09:30:00
1014 Kieran Keane Murphy Surveys Kilcullen  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:00
1015 Will Coghlan   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:00
1074 Blake Shepard   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:00
1079 Justin Captis Deluxe Cycles  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:00
1080 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:00
1081 Chris Shone Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 09:30:00
1083 David Meffe   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:00
1085 Jeffrey Smith   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:00
1086 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedics Associates  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:00
1087 Trevor Jezierski   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:00
1088 Matt Willis   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:00
1091 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 09:30:00
1092 Robert Anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:00
1093 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:00
1094 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:00
1095 Hai Nguyen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:00
1096 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:00
1097 James (Kris) Sherwood   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:00
1099 Tyson Danilson Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:00
1108 David Wu   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:00
1201 James Leinbach   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 09:30:00
1525 Chris Fontecchio   Default Cat 4 Men 54 09:30:00
2008 David Molenaar Oly Orthopedic  Default Men 55+ 59 09:30:00
55 Michael Burris   Default Men 55+ 09:30:00