V° Trail del Nevegàl

Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Nevegal, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 247
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 18:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
392 MARES Chiara   8 km 1979 F 09:00:00
388 DELL'AGNOLA Chiara SQUASH CLUB  8 km 1983 F 09:00:00
363 BELLANCA Marcella FORHANS TEAM  8 km 1976 F 09:00:00
494 DA CANAL Tiziana BIRRE MEDIE  8 km 1973 F 09:00:00
366 UZZERI Rita RUN & FUN  8 km 1971 F 09:00:00
490 DELLA LUCIA Paola RUN & FUN  8 km 1967 F 09:00:00
465 MARANZAN Elisa   8 km 1994 F 09:00:00
499 LOTTO Michela RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  8 km 1979 F 09:00:00
402 DELLA LIBERA Debora   8 km 1980 F 09:00:00
479 ZOCCARATO Serena   8 km 1991 F 09:00:00
378 ZARDETTO Arianna SCUOLA DI MARATONA  8 km 1971 F 09:00:00
498 DE BIASI Mara QUERO VAS  8 km 1979 F 09:00:00
491 COMIOTTO Roberta RUN & FUN  8 km 1965 F 09:00:00
493 CARIANI Simona RUN & FUN  8 km 1970 F 09:00:00
367 TASCA Sabina POL. VAL MEDUNA  8 km 1972 F 09:00:00
488 BUCCIARELLI Andrea   8 km 1986 F 09:00:00
466 GIACOBBE Mara   8 km 1972 F 09:00:00
472 BRANDOLIN Manuela RUN & FUN  8 km 1960 F 09:00:00
385 DAL FARRA Maddalena   8 km 1960 F 09:00:00
469 CELLI Mirella   8 km 1993 F 09:00:00
476 DI DEDDA Francesca   8 km 1987 F 09:00:00
464 NORDIO Elena   8 km 1990 F 09:00:00
405 DE RIU Federica   8 km 1987 F 09:00:00
375 ZOTTI Silvia   8 km 1978 F 09:00:00
376 MAVARACCHIO Marika   8 km 1987 F 09:00:00
487 MARTON Sara   8 km 1992 F 09:00:00
480 DA PRA Olivo TEAM KARPOS  8 km 1974 M 09:00:00
500 DELL'OSTA Giorgio TEAM ALPEN PLUS  8 km 1990 M 09:00:00
484 PROTTI Andrea DOLOMITI SKI ALP  8 km 1981 M 09:00:00
406 SIGNOROTTO Mirko   8 km 1986 M 09:00:00
496 BELLUCO Alessandro BIRRE MEDIE  8 km 2002 M 09:00:00
399 SANI Giovanni   8 km 2004 M 09:00:00
380 DE FRANCESCH Christian   8 km 1989 M 09:00:00
368 ROSSET Michele   8 km 1983 M 09:00:00
382 FILIPPIN Daniele MONT RUNNER  8 km 1974 M 09:00:00
394 IANNETTI Luca   8 km 2007 M 09:00:00
396 DAL PONT Pierre   8 km 1993 M 09:00:00
371 DE MIN Moreno GS QUANTIN  8 km 1980 M 09:00:00
486 BARISCIANO Roberto DOLOMITI SKI ALP  8 km 1974 M 09:00:00
369 SEGATO Renzo EVENTI RUNNER THE CLUB  8 km 1969 M 09:00:00
389 CARPENE' Cristian DOLOMITI SKI ALP  8 km 1977 M 09:00:00
467 FILIPPIN Antonio DOLOMITI SKI ALP  8 km 1965 M 09:00:00
397 DE BON Federico   8 km 1994 M 09:00:00
393 BEZ Remigio   8 km 1972 M 09:00:00
377 SANTIN Daniele   8 km 1980 M 09:00:00
7 FAGHERAZZI Mattia   8 km 1991 M 09:00:00
372 SAVI Marco   8 km 1983 M 09:00:00
373 SITRAN Manuel   8 km 1981 M 09:00:00
449 ROSSET Cristian ATLETICA TRICCHIANA  8 km 1981 M 09:00:00
401 BETTIO Anselmo   8 km 1995 M 09:00:00
470 CALLEGARO Fabio SCANDOLARUNNING  8 km 1979 M 09:00:00
495 BELLUCO Daniele (giuseppe) BIRRE MEDIE  8 km 1972 M 09:00:00
450 ROSSET Maurizio ATLETICA TRICHIANA  8 km 1963 M 09:00:00
468 DE BORTOLI Cristian   8 km 1978 M 09:00:00
365 COLETTI Carlo   8 km 1976 M 09:00:00
471 CALLEGARO Alberto   8 km 1973 M 09:00:00
386 PERALE Carlo ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  8 km 1990 M 09:00:00
370 COZZA Martino   8 km 1980 M 09:00:00
474 BERTOLDO Andrea ALBORE MARTELLAGO  8 km 2007 M 09:00:00
475 BERTOLDO Alberto   8 km 1970 M 09:00:00
400 BETTIO Tita   8 km 1951 M 09:00:00
381 STRAGA' Alberto   8 km 1985 M 09:00:00
374 METOPE Alessandro   8 km 1971 M 09:00:00
387 FEROCITO Giulio ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  8 km 2004 M 09:00:00
481 MARES Flavio RUN & FUN  8 km 1961 M 09:00:00
364 DAL FARRA Luca RUN & FUN  8 km 1985 M 09:00:00
478 SERBATTI Nicola   8 km 1984 M 09:00:00
497 BELLUCO Christian BIRRE MEDIE  8 km 2007 M 09:00:00
451 SERBATTI Diego   8 km 1958 M 09:00:00
404 CELLI Umberto   8 km 1987 M 09:00:00
379 MENEGAZZO Giacomo ATL. NOALE  8 km 2012 M 09:00:00
473 BERTOLDO Matteo   8 km 2010 M 09:00:00
384 ROSSI Leonardo   8 km 2008 M 09:00:00
403 DE VALT Giacomo   8 km 2013 M 09:00:00
492 BEZ Federico RUN & FUN  8 km 1966 M 09:00:00
383 ROSSI Gianluca   8 km 1968 M 09:00:00
477 TAGLIAPIETRA Marco   8 km 1987 M 09:00:00
463 SAPIENZA Giorgio   8 km 1999 M 09:00:00
128 DE SILVESTRO Martina DRAGON ALATED  21 km 1992 F 09:00:00
157 GUIDOLIN Nicole CAI CIM  21 km 1983 F 09:00:00
56 CASAGRANDE Monica U.S. ALDO MORO  21 km 1973 F 09:00:00
188 CASOL Monica   21 km 1976 F 09:00:00
118 BELLO Laura SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE  21 km 1972 F 09:00:00
143 SCARPA Gioia VENEZIA  21 km 1972 F 09:00:00
57 FORTUNA Graziella ASD A3  21 km 1973 F 09:00:00
121 BORTOLUZZI Michaela ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  21 km 1975 F 09:00:00
76 LUCHESE Elisabetta TEAM LA SPORTIVA  21 km 1981 F 09:00:00
68 PIVA Luisa ASD SCARPE BIANCHE  21 km 1982 F 09:00:00
185 PENZO Monica VENEZIA RUNNERS  21 km 1971 F 09:00:00
166 MIATELLO Daniela ATL. TRICHIANA  21 km 1966 F 09:00:00
191 MAYR Veronika   21 km 1983 F 09:00:00
124 CERUTTI Elena   21 km 1970 F 09:00:00
61 SAVIO Marina ATLETICA AGORDINA  21 km 1962 F 09:00:00
67 MARIANI Silvia VASABROKE  21 km 1974 F 09:00:00
20 PESCE Francesca RUN&FUN  21 km 1990 F 09:00:00
115 ZANON Michela ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  21 km 1977 F 09:00:00
77 BORTOLUZZI Francesca ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  21 km 1976 F 09:00:00
112 RIGO Genny RUN & FUN  21 km 1979 F 09:00:00
95 MONTESANO Paola   21 km 1986 F 09:00:00
22 FISTAROL Loretta RUN&FUN  21 km 1968 F 09:00:00
14 DA RIVA Sonia RUNCARD  21 km 1967 F 09:00:00
123 CARRETTA Paola ASD SCARPE BIANCHE  21 km 1976 F 09:00:00
165 COZZA Adelina   21 km 1970 F 09:00:00
127 DAL VERA Lorenza G.S. MERCURYUS  21 km 1976 F 09:00:00
105 TRAVERSO Marianna 992 RUNNING TEAM  21 km 1975 F 09:00:00
138 PADOVAN Anna RYD RYDE YOUR DREAMS  21 km 1987 F 09:00:00
39 COMIOTTO Nadia RUN & FUN  21 km 1970 F 09:00:00
146 ZANETTE Pierina SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  21 km 1966 F 09:00:00
135 MOMESSO Manuela SCUOLA DI MARATONA  21 km 1975 F 09:00:00
117 ARNONE Alice ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  21 km 1988 F 09:00:00
38 STELLA Cristina RUN & FUN  21 km 1970 F 09:00:00
186 RAULE Anna CAVALLI MARINI  21 km 1995 F 09:00:00
179 NORO Tiziana RUN & FUN  21 km 1987 F 09:00:00
45 BOGO Enrica RUN & FUN  21 km 1976 F 09:00:00
69 FAGAN Laura ASD SCARPE BIANCHE  21 km 1982 F 09:00:00
13 GIRARDI Giulia GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO  21 km 1989 F 09:00:00
137 NOMINI Silvia VENEZIA  21 km 1971 F 09:00:00
34 DALLA PIAZZA Milena RUN ANDÒ D'UN OLTRE TEAM  21 km 1950 F 09:00:00
100 BORTOT Vally G.S. CASTIONESE ASD  21 km 1971 F 09:00:00
114 DELFINO Michela RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  21 km 1973 F 09:00:00
182 MENEGHEL Daniele TORNADO  21 km 1987 M 09:00:00
1 BARATTIN Gianpietro ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
78 SOMMARIVA Cristian TEAM PEGGIORI  21 km 1986 M 09:00:00
170 MOSENA Luca ATL. ZOLDO  21 km 1982 M 09:00:00
113 PUNTEL Fabrizio ATLETICA SAPPADA PLODN  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
108 SALVADOR Sandro DOLOMITI SKI ALP  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
75 DE ZAN Manuel TEAM PEGGIORI  21 km 1989 M 09:00:00
99 BARATTIN Raul ROBY SPORT  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
16 DE COL Andrea   21 km 1993 M 09:00:00
46 DAL FARRA Enrico RUN & FUN  21 km 1984 M 09:00:00
132 FRATTA Stefano BAR DA ELDA  21 km 1980 M 09:00:00
181 POL Alan   21 km 1979 M 09:00:00
187 DE BATTISTA Daniel ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  21 km 1977 M 09:00:00
159 DA PRA Fabrizio   21 km 1983 M 09:00:00
148 DE FILIPPO Stefano RUNCARD  21 km 1995 M 09:00:00
102 TONET Nicola DRAGON ALATED  21 km 1985 M 09:00:00
81 BRESSAN Marco   21 km 1988 M 09:00:00
110 DE FINA Igor NESSUNA  21 km 1983 M 09:00:00
150 DEI SVALDI Oscar ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  21 km 1966 M 09:00:00
141 POSOCCO Paolo ZERO D+ TRAIL TEAM  21 km 1972 M 09:00:00
169 CALDART Daniele   21 km 1983 M 09:00:00
5 FONTANEL Giacomo   21 km 1990 M 09:00:00
35 ROSSET Davide TRICHIANA  21 km 1991 M 09:00:00
139 PAIS BIANCO Lorenzo AURONZO DI CADORE  21 km 2003 M 09:00:00
3 PISON Matteo GR ALPINI SOIS  21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
152 ZANON Fabio SC ALPAGO  21 km 1981 M 09:00:00
154 ARMAN Michele SERIM  21 km 1979 M 09:00:00
82 DELLA VECCHIA Michele   21 km 1988 M 09:00:00
103 FRESCURA Mauro DRAGON ALATED  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
88 GIACOMIN Andrea RUNCARD  21 km 1972 M 09:00:00
163 POSSA Massimo   21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
60 REDOLFI Francesco ASD SWATT CLUB  21 km 1993 M 09:00:00
106 ZAMBONI Augusto GRUPPO SPORTIVO CITTÀ DI GENOV  21 km 1980 M 09:00:00
158 CAPPELLETTO Maurizio ATL. LAMON  21 km 1971 M 09:00:00
171 ROSSETO Graziano FUEL TO RUN  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
147 GARNA Alessandro   21 km 1983 M 09:00:00
168 CALDART Giovanni GS QUANTIN  21 km 1953 M 09:00:00
96 MARIN Giacomo   21 km 1990 M 09:00:00
41 PERALE Marco ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  21 km 1991 M 09:00:00
162 BUOSI Stefano SCUOLA DI MARATONA  21 km 1964 M 09:00:00
184 BURLAC Michail ASD DOLOMITI TI  21 km 1991 M 09:00:00
109 COSTA Andrea   21 km 1992 M 09:00:00
90 FRIGO Christian GSAASIAGO  21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
183 TISON Silvio BIKE CASTION  21 km 1967 M 09:00:00
151 ZULLATO Ivano ATL. MOTTENSE  21 km 1973 M 09:00:00
164 TALAMINI Marco   21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
49 COLLODEL Roberto REFRONTOLO  21 km 1964 M 09:00:00
160 ZAMPIERI Michele   21 km 1989 M 09:00:00
40 ROSSI Alberto VOLPI D'INVO'  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
176 MESTRINER Enrico GS MERCURIUS  21 km 1981 M 09:00:00
72 QUAIA Piero SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V  21 km 1964 M 09:00:00
11 GIEROTTO Christian   21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
18 PANZERA Valter TEAM ANFELA  21 km 1961 M 09:00:00
130 FALOTICO Vincenzo AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA  21 km 1975 M 09:00:00
44 DE CIAN Michele RUN & FUN  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
189 PENZO Francesco VENEZIA RUNNERS  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
173 ZAMPIERI Paolo VASABROKE  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
101 VIAN Andrea   21 km 1993 M 09:00:00
142 RAVAZZOLO Simone RUN&FUN OLTRETEAM  21 km 1966 M 09:00:00
8 ANTONIAZZI Marco ATLETICA MOTTENSE  21 km 1980 M 09:00:00
131 FERRAZZI Andrea LA PIAVE 2000  21 km 1977 M 09:00:00
80 RUBRINI Michele VENICARATHON CLUB  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
190 SALVADORI Valter GS CASTIONESE  21 km 1965 M 09:00:00
64 BASSO Paolo GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO  21 km 1963 M 09:00:00
86 CLEMENTE Daniele POLISPORTIVA VALMEDUNA  21 km 1983 M 09:00:00
104 CASAGRANDE Nicola ASD MADRUK  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
54 ZAMMATTEO Davide   21 km 1985 M 09:00:00
136 MUCCIARONE Marco MARATONETI ERACLEA  21 km 1968 M 09:00:00
74 ZAMMATTEO Manuele RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  21 km 1980 M 09:00:00
156 SARTOR Gianni ATL. MONTEGRAPPA  21 km 1962 M 09:00:00
89 CASAGRANDE Attilio ASD MADRUK  21 km 1973 M 09:00:00
52 LOVISON Pierangelo   21 km 1982 M 09:00:00
97 GIANNINA Italo SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL  21 km 1949 M 09:00:00
134 MARCOLIN Giancarlo 21 km 1975 M 09:00:00
36 MOSENA Oscar BELLUNO  21 km 1962 M 09:00:00
71 BERNARD Elia SPIRITOLIMPICO  21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
120 BONONI Matteo RAIN RUNNERS  21 km 1974 M 09:00:00
161 MASARIN Mauro SCI CLUB VALCELLINA  21 km 1973 M 09:00:00
63 MICHIELAZZO Vannileo X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  21 km 1947 M 09:00:00
21 MIOTTO Roberto POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA  21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
111 MONDIN Allan RUN & FUN  21 km 1971 M 09:00:00
155 RICCATO Mauro AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO  21 km 1965 M 09:00:00
65 MARINI Luca   21 km 1967 M 09:00:00
19 OLIVO Christian RUN&FUN  21 km 1972 M 09:00:00
116 ARMENISE Nicola   21 km 1985 M 09:00:00
153 BENOZZI Gabriele MARCIATORI CASTELLANI  21 km 1979 M 09:00:00
10 BIASI Massimo AMICI DI LUTRANO  21 km 1971 M 09:00:00
149 SBRIZZA Paolo ATL. UDACE NOALE  21 km 1972 M 09:00:00
84 PILLA Michele SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  21 km 1955 M 09:00:00
177 RAGUSA Stefano RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA  21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
178 DOMENICI Christian GP POVEGLIANO  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
192 DE BARBA Roberto BIRRE MEDIE  21 km 1969 M 09:00:00
119 BOCCOTTI Mauro UOEI TV  21 km 1979 M 09:00:00
133 LOVISOTTO Mirko G.S. MERCURYUS  21 km 1982 M 09:00:00
27 SAIMBENE Davide   21 km 1987 M 09:00:00
92 ANTONINI Ugo GSAASIAGO  21 km 1963 M 09:00:00
144 SERINO Gabriele   21 km 1983 M 09:00:00
59 SARTOR Silvio RUNCARD  21 km 1971 M 09:00:00
180 TRICHES Enrico RUN & FUN  21 km 1974 M 09:00:00
53 BRAGGIO Michele   21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
125 COSTELLA Ferruccio   21 km 1979 M 09:00:00
94 VERONESE Giancarlo   21 km 1971 M 09:00:00
55 POTENTE Pietro   21 km 1979 M 09:00:00
33 SANI Valerio A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING  21 km 1946 M 09:00:00
93 MORELLO Franco GSAASIAGO  21 km 1966 M 09:00:00
62 ZANETTI Nicola VENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L.  21 km 1965 M 09:00:00
37 STEFANI Francesco ASD RUNNING TEAM MESTRE  21 km 1977 M 09:00:00
24 CONTESSOTTO Maurizio   21 km 1984 M 09:00:00
25 BACCHETTI Cristian   21 km 1984 M 09:00:00
26 BAGGIO Manuel TREVISO  21 km 1988 M 09:00:00
85 BAGGIO Nicolò TREVISO  21 km 1993 M 09:00:00
48 BORTOT Denis   21 km 1976 M 09:00:00
70 BALLESTRIN Cristian ASD SCARPE BIANCHE  21 km 1985 M 09:00:00
51 SCIACCA Franco ESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE  21 km 1963 M 09:00:00
122 CARRARO Manuel   21 km 1992 M 09:00:00
145 TONON Michele MUD & SNOW ASD  21 km 1968 M 09:00:00
58 ANCONA Enzo   21 km 1970 M 09:00:00
12 SEMBIANTE Enrico SPINEA  21 km 1967 M 09:00:00
167 DESINARO Lorenzo RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR  21 km 1965 M 09:00:00
79 CECCHETTO Andrea VERONA TRAIL RUNNER  21 km 1982 M 09:00:00
83 GRANDO Fabio RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  21 km 1969 M 09:00:00
43 MARES Alessandro RUN & FUN  21 km 1997 M 09:00:00
174 BRANCALEONE Lorella BIRRE MEDIE  21 km 1974 F 09:00:00
175 VALLATA Paola BIRRE MEDIE  21 km 1975 F 09:00:00
9 AMICUZI Paolo ATTLETICA_MOTTENSE_  21 km 1978 M 09:00:00
32 BARBON Fabrizio ATLETICA PONZANO  21 km 1968 M 09:00:00
31 BOSCARIOL Gianni ATLETICA PONZANO  21 km 1970 M 09:00:00